BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD

All UK companiesUnited States Postal ServiceBALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD

BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Region: CO. ANTRIM

Address: 76 GLENAVY ROAD, LISBURN, CO. ANTRIM, BT28 3UT 76 GLENAVY ROAD, LISBURN, CO. ANTRIM, BT28 3UT

Telephone: +44 (1586) 9708782 +44 (1586) 9708782

Fax: +44 (1254) 9196291 +44 (1254) 9196291

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD, CO. ANTRIM as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company Name: BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD
Company Number: NI616272
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 633,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Approximately 817,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: N\A
Employees: Less 80

Previous names of BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Main kinds of activities for BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD

43390 - Other building completion and finishing

Addition kinds of activities for BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD

311101. Equestrian leather products
922900. Public order and safety, nec
07429902. Veterinarian, animal specialties
27910101. Linotype composition, for the printing trade
37280109. Fuel tanks, aircraft
38290400. Physical property testing equipment
41199903. Cable cars, aerial: except amusement and scenic
58120000. Eating places

Work at BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Research Funding Officer (London)

    Region: London

    Company: St George's, University of London

    Department: Joint Research & Enterprise office

    Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 plus London Allowance of £3,027

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Finance

  • Postdoctoral Research Associate in Livestock Production and Welfare (Sydney - Australia)

    Region: Sydney - Australia

    Company: The University of Sydney

    Department: School of Life and Environmental Sciences, Sydney Institute of Agriculture

    Salary: AU$106,000
    £64,978 converted salary* p.a. which includes leave loading and up to 17% super

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Agriculture

  • Student Information Desk Advisor (Exeter)

    Region: Exeter

    Company: University of Exeter

    Department: Education & Student Experience

    Salary: The starting salary will be £20,411 per annum pro rata.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: IT, Student Services

  • Employability Coach (Blackpool)

    Region: Blackpool

    Company: Blackpool and The Fylde College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £21,793 to £23,697 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Student Services

  • Research Associate to develop computational tools to simulate corrosion at the atomic scale (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Imperial College London

    Department: Department of Materials, Faculty of Engineering

    Salary: £36,800 to £44,220 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Physics and Astronomy, Computer Science, Computer Science

  • Senior Registry Officer – Tier 4 Compliance (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: Coventry University

    Department: Academic Registry, Tier 4 Compliance Team

    Salary: £25,735 to £34,531 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative, Library Services and Information Management, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services

  • Research Assistant or Postdoctoral Research Scientist (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: Babraham Institute

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £25,795 to £34,166 per annum (depending on experience)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics

  • Deputy Vice-Chancellor (International) and Vice-President (Sydney - Australia)

    Region: Sydney - Australia

    Company: University of Technology Sydney

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Research Fellow (80436-087) (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: University of Warwick

    Department: School of Engineering

    Salary: £29,301 to £38,183 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Other Engineering

  • Research Associate (Statistician) (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University College London

    Department: Institute for Women's Health Research, Department of Nenonatology

    Salary: £34,056 to £41,163 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics

  • Assistant Professor in the Department of Pharmacology and Pharmacy (Hong Kong)

    Region: Hong Kong

    Company: University of Hong Kong

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Globally competitive remuneration package.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy

  • Lecturer in International Relations (Falmer)

    Region: Falmer

    Company: University of Sussex

    Department: School of Global Studies, department of International Relations

    Salary: £34,956 and rising to £38,183 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Politics and Government

Look at responds for BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD in social networks

Read all comments for BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD. Leave a respond for BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD. BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Other companies related to BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD: MAG ELECTRICAL LIMITED | BALTIC TRADING COMPANY LIMITED | CAMMANN LIMITED | GCENTRIC LIMITED | CARRICKBURN LIMITED

BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD is a private limited company located in CO. ANTRIM, The United Kingdom. Company BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD is registered at and issued with Company Number as NI616272; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 633,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 817,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as n\a. Less 80 employees work in the company.
The main activity of BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD is United States Postal Service, including 8 other directions. Products made in BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD, open vacancies, location of BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD, CO. ANTRIM 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD, credits, responds, work BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors BALLYCARRICKMADDY DEVELOPMENTS LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts