GRIMYN LTD
GRIMYN LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
GRIMYN LTD
Region: DROITWICH
Address: OFFICE G, CHARLES HENRY HOUSE, 130 WORCESTER ROAD, DROITWICH, WR9 8AN OFFICE G, CHARLES HENRY HOUSE, 130 WORCESTER ROAD, DROITWICH, WR9 8AN
Telephone: +44 (1496) 3572416 +44 (1496) 3572416
Fax: +44 (1705) 8004424 +44 (1705) 8004424
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of GRIMYN LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "GRIMYN LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of GRIMYN LTD
Previous names of GRIMYN LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for GRIMYN LTD
Main kinds of activities for GRIMYN LTD
56210 - Event catering activities
Addition kinds of activities for GRIMYN LTD
324199. Cement, hydraulic, nec
22979900. Nonwoven fabrics, nec
35370109. Skid boxes, metal
36799905. Harness assemblies, for electronic use: wire or cable
38270000. Optical instruments and lenses
44990300. Boat and ship rental and leasing, except pleasure
65310102. Buying agent, real estate
Work at GRIMYN LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for GRIMYN LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Programme Officer (London)
Region: London
Company: King's College London
Department: School of Politics and Economics
Salary: £24,285 to £27,285 Grade 4 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Student Services
-
Head of Research Degrees and Quality Review (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Education Policy Support
Salary: £46,336 to £53,691 Grade 9 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Senior Management, Student Services
-
Weekend and Evening Supervisor (Loughborough)
Region: Loughborough
Company: Loughborough University
Department: University Library
Salary: £19,485 to £23,164 pro rata per annum, at a starting salary to be confirmed on offer of appointment. Subject to annual pay award.
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Library Services and Information Management
-
Research Associate (London)
Region: London
Company: UCL Institute of Neurology
Department: Department of Molecular Neuroscience
Salary: £34,635 to £41,864 per annum, including London Allowance, superannuable.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Biological Sciences, Biology, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry
-
Special Collections Library Assistant - Grade 6 (Liverpool)
Region: Liverpool
Company: University of Liverpool
Department: University Library
Salary: £27,629 to £32,004 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Library Services and Information Management
-
Electrician (Fire Alarms & Emergency Lighting) (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: University of Leeds
Department: Estates
Salary: £21,843 to £25,298 p.a., Grade 5
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Technical
Categories: Property and Maintenance
-
Chair in Human Geography (x2) (Bristol)
Region: Bristol
Company: University of Bristol
Department: School of Geographical Sciences
Salary: Competitive Salary Plus Benefits
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Geography
-
Research Associate (Sheffield)
Region: Sheffield
Company: University of Sheffield
Department: Department of Chemistry
Salary: £30,688 per annum (Grade 7)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry
-
Senior Lecturer/ Lecturer/ Assistant Lecturer – Information Technology (Shenzhen - China)
Region: Shenzhen - China
Company: The Chinese University of Hong Kong, Shenzhen
Department: The School of Humanities and Social Science
Salary: Competitive, commensurate with experience and academic accomplishments
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Information Systems
-
Research Fellowships (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: N\A
Salary: £21,153 to £23,891
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Other Social Sciences
-
Research Technician in Structural and Chemical Biology (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: University of Leeds
Department: School of Molecular & Cellular Biology
Salary: £21,843 to £25,298 per annum (Grade 5)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry
-
Faculty Position in Business Management / Business Administration (Erbil - Iraq)
Region: Erbil - Iraq
Company: University of Kurdistan Hewler
Department: N\A
Salary: Salary commensurate with qualifications and experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Management, Business Studies
Look at responds for GRIMYN LTD in social networks
Read all comments for GRIMYN LTD. Leave a respond for GRIMYN LTD. GRIMYN LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location GRIMYN LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact GRIMYN LTD
Other companies related to GRIMYN LTD: CLAYLANDS LIMITED | CARS ACCESSORIES RADIO & SECURITY LTD | DINE8 LTD | NR PUB INNS LTD | ZAYAAN FAST FOOD LTD
GRIMYN LTD is a private limited company located in DROITWICH, The United Kingdom. Company GRIMYN LTD is registered at 17/01/2019 and issued with Company Number as 11773727; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts GRIMYN LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 416,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 665,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as n\a. More 500 employees work in the company.
The main activity of GRIMYN LTD is Apparel and Accessory Stores, including 7 other directions. Products made in GRIMYN LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of GRIMYN LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of GRIMYN LTD, open vacancies, location of GRIMYN LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
