NETHASH LTD
NETHASH LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
NETHASH LTD
Region: GREATER LONDON
Address: 71-75 SHELTON STREET, LONDON, GREATER LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, WC2H 9JQ 71-75 SHELTON STREET, LONDON, GREATER LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, WC2H 9JQ
Telephone: +44 (1452) 6792865 +44 (1452) 6792865
Fax: +44 (1274) 8932681 +44 (1274) 8932681
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of NETHASH LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "NETHASH LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of NETHASH LTD
Previous names of NETHASH LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for NETHASH LTD
Main kinds of activities for NETHASH LTD
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Addition kinds of activities for NETHASH LTD
273102. Books, publishing and printing
344302. Heat exchangers, condensers, and components
20389905. Lunches, frozen and packaged
32649908. Tubes, porcelain
35790106. Mail tying (bundling) machines
Work at NETHASH LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for NETHASH LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
PhD Studentship: Tailored Routes to Architectured Ceramic Nanocomposite Materials For Energy and Communications Applications (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: University of Warwick
Department: WMG
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Other Engineering
-
Associate Dean (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: Imperial College Business School
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Business Studies
-
Postdoctoral Research Assistant in Deltaic Flood Risk (Hull)
Region: Hull
Company: University of Hull
Department: Energy and Environment Institute
Salary: £32,959 to £38,183 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Geology, Computer Science, Information Systems, Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering
-
Assistant Lecturer in Civil Engineering (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: Coventry University
Department: N\A
Salary: £25,735 to £34,531 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering
-
Administrator – Multiple Birth Centre (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: Birmingham City University
Department: Academic Services Department
Salary: £25,700 to £28,508 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Student Services
-
Research Associate (Sheffield)
Region: Sheffield
Company: University of Sheffield
Department: Department of Chemical and Biological Engineering
Salary: £30,175 to £38,183 per annum (Grade 7)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Chemical Engineering, Biotechnology, Other Engineering
-
Web Content Officer (Falmer)
Region: Falmer
Company: University of Sussex
Department: Department of Student Recruitment and Marketing
Salary: £24,983 to £28,936 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Undergraduate Admissions Manager - C83943A (Newcastle Upon Tyne)
Region: Newcastle Upon Tyne
Company: Newcastle University
Department: Professional Support Services - Student Services - Recruitment & Admissions
Salary: £29,301 to £38,183 per annum.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative
-
Post-doctoral Research Associate in Composite Materials (Derby)
Region: Derby
Company: University of Derby
Department: N\A
Salary: £28,452 + per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science
-
PhD Studentship: Industrial PhD Scholarship in CFD of Acoustic Cavitation (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: University of Warwick
Department: School of Engineering
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Other Physical Sciences, Computer Science, Computer Science, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Other Engineering
-
Examiner Responsible for Finnish A: Literature (Nationwide)
Region: Nationwide
Company: International Baccalaureate Organization
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Languages, Literature and Culture, Linguistics, Languages, Literature
-
Postdoctoral Research Assistant in Climate Effects of Meat and Dairy Production (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Department of Physics
Salary: £31,076 to £41,709 Grade 7 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Agriculture, Food Science, Biological Sciences, Biology, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Environmental Sciences
Look at responds for NETHASH LTD in social networks
Read all comments for NETHASH LTD. Leave a respond for NETHASH LTD. NETHASH LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location NETHASH LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact NETHASH LTD
Other companies related to NETHASH LTD: S R AND E J TAYLOR LIMITED | COUNTRY SPORTING GUNS LIMITED | I LIKE CANDY (HELENSBURGH) LTD. | MULTILINK LEICESTER LTD | GRACE ALICE LIMITED
NETHASH LTD is a private limited company located in GREATER LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company NETHASH LTD is registered at 31/12/2018 and issued with Company Number as 11744225; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts NETHASH LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 278,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 681,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as good. Approx. 30 employees work in the company.
The main activity of NETHASH LTD is Transportation Services, including 5 other directions. Products made in NETHASH LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of NETHASH LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of NETHASH LTD, open vacancies, location of NETHASH LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
