CINTP LTD
CINTP LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
CINTP LTD
Region: LONDON
Address: UNIT13&13A, ASHLEY HOUSE, LONDON, ENGLAND, N17 9LZ UNIT13&13A, ASHLEY HOUSE, LONDON, ENGLAND, N17 9LZ
Telephone: +44 (1206) 3842643 +44 (1206) 3842643
Fax: +44 (0121) 5878589 +44 (0121) 5878589
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of CINTP LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "CINTP LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of CINTP LTD
Previous names of CINTP LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for CINTP LTD
Main kinds of activities for CINTP LTD
46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Addition kinds of activities for CINTP LTD
3315. Steel wire and related products
279199. Typesetting, nec
01310000. Cotton
20489904. Earthworm food and bedding
35590502. Smelting and refining machinery and equipment
38250208. Distortion meters and analyzers
51129903. Carbon paper
51999906. Candles
75490103. Lubrication service, automotive
87420202. Incentive or award program consultant
Work at CINTP LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for CINTP LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Tutor in Modern Foreign Languages - German (Bradford)
Region: Bradford
Company: University of Bradford
Department: The Language Centre
Salary: £29,799 to £32,548 per annum, pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Languages, Literature and Culture, Languages
-
Service Design & User Experience Manager (London)
Region: London
Company: British Library
Department: N\A
Salary: £39,000 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: IT, Library Services and Information Management, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Senior Management
-
Senior Design Tutor in Architecture (Loughborough)
Region: Loughborough
Company: Loughborough University
Department: School of Architecture, Building and Civil Engineering
Salary: £39,324 to £46,924 pro rata per annum, at a starting salary to be confirmed on offer of appointment. Subject to annual pay award.
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Architecture, Building and Planning, Architecture and Building
-
Academic Tutor - Child & Research DclinPsy (E&S) (Exeter)
Region: Exeter
Company: University of Exeter
Department: College of Life and Environmental Sciences, Psychology
Salary: £40,028 to £48,034
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology
-
Equality and Diversity Project Support Officer (Liverpool)
Region: Liverpool
Company: Liverpool John Moores University
Department: People and Organisational Development
Salary: £26,495 to £31,604 Grade: 6, per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Human Resources
-
Access Officer (Evaluation) (London)
Region: London
Company: University College London
Department: UCL Student and Registry Services
Salary: £27,545 to £32,281 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative
-
Research Associate (Electron Microscopy) (London)
Region: London
Company: University College London
Department: UCL Department of Structural & Molecular Biology
Salary: £34,056 to £41,163 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry
-
Study Abroad and Exchanges Coordinator (Outgoing International) (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: University of Birmingham
Department: International Relations
Salary: £21,904 to £23,532 With potential progression once in post to £27,242 a year.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Finance, Student Services, International Activities
-
Assistant Professor in Banking (Nottingham)
Region: Nottingham
Company: University of Nottingham
Department: N\A
Salary: please see advert for salary details
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Economics, Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance
-
Academic Officer (Nationwide)
Region: Nationwide
Company: ONCAMPUS
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, International Activities
-
Panel Tutor: Curriculum Design Specialist in Business Management (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: Institute of Continuing Education (ICE)
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance, Marketing, Human Resources Management, Hospitality and Leisure, Real Estate Management, Management, Business Studies, Other Business and Management Studies
-
Lecturer/ Senior Lecturer (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering, Geotechnics Section
Salary: £46,970 to £57,710
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Geology, Environmental Sciences, Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering
Look at responds for CINTP LTD in social networks
Read all comments for CINTP LTD. Leave a respond for CINTP LTD. CINTP LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location CINTP LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact CINTP LTD
Other companies related to CINTP LTD: AYAPA SERVICES LTD | SMG CONSTRUCTION LIMITED | X-TREMEDIA LIMITED | LA PERLA CHOCOLATE LTD | PRAKO LTD
CINTP LTD is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company CINTP LTD is registered at 21/12/2018 and issued with Company Number as 11738694; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts CINTP LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 954,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 333,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. Less 80 employees work in the company.
The main activity of CINTP LTD is Pipelines, Except Natural Gas, including 10 other directions. Products made in CINTP LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of CINTP LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of CINTP LTD, open vacancies, location of CINTP LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
