EDUPOINTS LTD
EDUPOINTS LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
EDUPOINTS LTD
Region: LIVERPOOL
Address: 54 ST JAMES STREET, ST. JAMES STREET, LIVERPOOL, UNITED KINGDOM, L1 0AB 54 ST JAMES STREET, ST. JAMES STREET, LIVERPOOL, UNITED KINGDOM, L1 0AB
Telephone: +44 (1467) 9917570 +44 (1467) 9917570
Fax: +44 (1245) 5375021 +44 (1245) 5375021
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of EDUPOINTS LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "EDUPOINTS LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of EDUPOINTS LTD
Previous names of EDUPOINTS LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for EDUPOINTS LTD
Main kinds of activities for EDUPOINTS LTD
85600 - Educational support services
Addition kinds of activities for EDUPOINTS LTD
265299. Setup paperboard boxes, nec
285100. Paints and allied products
358501. Air conditioning equipment, complete
24499902. Containers, plywood and veneer wood
35619902. Hydrojet marine engine units
48130103. Long distance telephone communications
50430101. Darkroom apparatus
50870102. Beauty parlor equipment and supplies
Work at EDUPOINTS LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for EDUPOINTS LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Researchers (Bloomsbury)
Region: Bloomsbury
Company: Birkbeck, University of London
Department: School of Arts
Salary: £37,169 to £42,483 pro rata, per annum.
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Research Methods
-
Project Accountant (Business Partners) – 2 Posts (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: Coventry University
Department: N\A
Salary: £31,611 to £40,002 per annum (Grade 7)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Finance
-
Registry Adviser - Timetabling (York)
Region: York
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: £20,989 to £23,557 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Library Services and Information Management
-
Senior Research Fellow in Geomorphology and Flood Risk (Hull)
Region: Hull
Company: University of Hull
Department: Energy and Environment Institute - Research and Enterprise
Salary: £41,212 to £47,722 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Geology, Ocean Sciences, Geography, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering, Maritime Technology
-
Part-time Personal Assistant (maternity cover) (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Nuffield Department of Primary Care Health Sciences
Salary: £24,984 to £29,799 per annum (pro-rata) (Grade 5)
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Post-Doctoral Research Fellow (Burdett Trust Nurse Retention Project) (Bournemouth)
Region: Bournemouth
Company: Bournemouth University
Department: N\A
Salary: Starting salary from £28,452 - £32,958 per annum with further progression opportunities to £36,001
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Nursing
-
KTP Research Associate (fixed term) (Didcot)
Region: Didcot
Company: University of Nottingham
Department: Pharmacy
Salary: £30,000 per annum plus significant training package
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Biological Sciences, Biochemistry, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science
-
Research Fellow in Quantum Nanophysics (Southampton)
Region: Southampton
Company: University of Southampton
Department: Quantum, Light & Matter Group
Salary: £29,799 to £36,613 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy
-
Educational Advisor (Milton Keynes)
Region: Milton Keynes
Company: Open University
Department: Academic Services, The Open University
Salary: £32,548 to £38,833
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Student Services
-
Environmental Management Research Support Assistant (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: Centre for Environmental Policy/Faculty of Natural Sciences
Salary: £27,190 to £30,000 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services
-
Postdoctoral Research Assistant (City Of London)
Region: City Of London
Company: Queen Mary University of London
Department: Barts Cancer Institute
Salary: £32,405 to £36,064 per annum inclusive of London Allowance.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics
-
PhD Studentship: Microencapsulation of Phase Change Materials [PCMs] for Cryogenic Energy Storage (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: University of Birmingham
Department: School of Chemical Engineering
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biochemistry, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science
Look at responds for EDUPOINTS LTD in social networks
Read all comments for EDUPOINTS LTD. Leave a respond for EDUPOINTS LTD. EDUPOINTS LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location EDUPOINTS LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact EDUPOINTS LTD
Other companies related to EDUPOINTS LTD: BP COAL INDONESIA LIMITED | THE CLASSIC ROCK RADIO STATION LIMITED | THE ASHES (CAVENDISH) LIMITED | PRESTIGE MINI CABS LIMITED | ICLOUD MOBILE LTD
EDUPOINTS LTD is a private limited company located in LIVERPOOL, The United Kingdom. Company EDUPOINTS LTD is registered at 28/11/2018 and issued with Company Number as 11700987; now company's status is active - proposal to strike off. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts EDUPOINTS LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 872,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 380,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as good. More 90 employees work in the company.
The main activity of EDUPOINTS LTD is Depository Institutions, including 8 other directions. Products made in EDUPOINTS LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of EDUPOINTS LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of EDUPOINTS LTD, open vacancies, location of EDUPOINTS LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
