RIGHT LEFT LTD

RIGHT LEFT LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

RIGHT LEFT LTD

Region: MIDDLESEX

Address: LATIF HOUSE, FIRST WAY, WEMBLEY, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM, HA9 0JD LATIF HOUSE, FIRST WAY, WEMBLEY, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM, HA9 0JD

Telephone: +44 (1343) 9627690 +44 (1343) 9627690

Fax: +44 (0151) 5851784 +44 (0151) 5851784

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of RIGHT LEFT LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "RIGHT LEFT LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of RIGHT LEFT LTD, MIDDLESEX as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees RIGHT LEFT LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of RIGHT LEFT LTD

Company Name: RIGHT LEFT LTD
Company Number: 11686982
Incorporation Date: 20/11/2018
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 425,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Approximately 270,000 GBP
Credit rating: Low
Employees: Approx. 100

Previous names of RIGHT LEFT LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for RIGHT LEFT LTD

Main kinds of activities for RIGHT LEFT LTD

99999 - Dormant Company

Addition kinds of activities for RIGHT LEFT LTD

33129906. Iron and steel products, hot-rolled
34330107. Stokers, mechanical: domestic or industrial
36210205. Inverters, rotating: electrical
36470105. Headlights (fixtures), vehicular
36639909. Satellites, communications
73729907. Utility computer software

Work at RIGHT LEFT LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for RIGHT LEFT LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Research Fellow - Research and Development of Community Energy Schemes (fixed term) (Nottingham)

    Region: Nottingham

    Company: University of Nottingham

    Department: Engineering

    Salary: £29,301 to £38,183 per annum, pro rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering, Architecture, Building and Planning, Architecture and Building

  • Graduate Level Apprenticeship (Engineering) Workbased Learning Verifier (87348) (Glasgow)

    Region: Glasgow

    Company: University of Strathclyde

    Department: Faculty of Engineering

    Salary: £15,802 to £19,416 pro rata (1 FTE £31,604 - £38,833)

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

  • Specialist Skills Instructor/Assessor (ACR) (Basildon, Canvey Island)

    Region: Basildon, Canvey Island

    Company: Prospects College of Advanced Technology

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £28,774 to £32,884 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Other Engineering

  • Legal Research and Project Officer (London)

    Region: London

    Company: King's College London

    Department: The Dickson Poon School of Law

    Salary: £33,518 to £39,992 Grade 6 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Law, Administrative

  • Institute of Arab and Islamic Studies Manager (Exeter)

    Region: Exeter

    Company: University of Exeter

    Department: College of Social Sciences and International Studies – Institute of Arabic and Islamic Studies

    Salary: £26,495 pro rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative

  • Senior Information Analyst (HESA returns) (Preston)

    Region: Preston

    Company: University of Central Lancashire

    Department: Corporate Development

    Salary: £29,301 to £33,943 Grade: G

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Computer Science, Information Systems, Information Management and Librarianship, Information Science

  • Assistant to the Academic Administrator (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University College London

    Department: UCL Institute of Archaeology

    Salary: £23,604 to £26,859 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative, Student Services

  • IT Systems Administrator (Egham)

    Region: Egham

    Company: Royal Holloway, University of London

    Department: Department of Psychology

    Salary: £34,137 to £40,317 per annum - including London Allowance

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, IT

  • Lecturer in the Physical Sciences (Chester)

    Region: Chester

    Company: University of Chester

    Department: Department of Natural Sciences

    Salary: £33,518 to £36,613 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science

  • Senior Lecturer (Honorary Consultant) in Intensive Care Medicine (Two Posts) (Falmer, Brighton)

    Region: Falmer, Brighton

    Company: The Brighton and Sussex Medical School

    Department: Department of Clinical & Experimental Medicine

    Salary: £76,761 to £103,490 per annum (basic salary on Clinical Academic Consultant pay scale), dependent on clinical seniority.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry

  • Academic Administrator (Colchester)

    Region: Colchester

    Company: University of Essex

    Department: Department of Psychology

    Salary: £21,585 to £24,983 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative

  • Detectors Technician (Lund, Utgård - Sweden)

    Region: Lund, Utgård - Sweden

    Company: European Spallation Source

    Department: The Science Directorate

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

Look at responds for RIGHT LEFT LTD in social networks

Read all comments for RIGHT LEFT LTD. Leave a respond for RIGHT LEFT LTD. RIGHT LEFT LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location RIGHT LEFT LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact RIGHT LEFT LTD

Other companies related to RIGHT LEFT LTD: HOUSEWARES DIRECT LIMITED | DRABELL PAINTING & DECORATING LTD | CROWN RESPONSE LTD | ROGALAND MAT OG HELSE LIMITED | SMART SECURITY SHOP LTD

RIGHT LEFT LTD is a private limited company located in MIDDLESEX, The United Kingdom. Company RIGHT LEFT LTD is registered at 20/11/2018 and issued with Company Number as 11686982; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts RIGHT LEFT LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 425,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 270,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. Approx. 100 employees work in the company.
The main activity of RIGHT LEFT LTD is Nonclassifiable Establishments, including 6 other directions. Products made in RIGHT LEFT LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of RIGHT LEFT LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of RIGHT LEFT LTD, open vacancies, location of RIGHT LEFT LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

RIGHT LEFT LTD, MIDDLESEX 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address RIGHT LEFT LTD, credits, responds, work RIGHT LEFT LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors RIGHT LEFT LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts