TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED

All UK companiesMotion PicturesTRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED

TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED

Region: FARINGDON

Address: 25 LANSDOWN ROAD, FARINGDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SN7 7AL 25 LANSDOWN ROAD, FARINGDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SN7 7AL

Telephone: +44 (1202) 3477277 +44 (1202) 3477277

Fax: +44 (1493) 8513524 +44 (1493) 8513524

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED, FARINGDON as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED

Company Name: TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED
Company Number: 11664988
Incorporation Date: 07/11/2018
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 526,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Less 495,000 GBP
Credit rating: Normal
Employees: Approx. 60

Previous names of TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED

78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
86900 - Other human health activities
87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified

Addition kinds of activities for TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED

3264. Porcelain electrical supplies
804901. Nutrition specialist
24529906. Prefabricated buildings, wood
27549903. Directories: gravure printing, not published on site
51980103. Enamels
59991802. Bassinets
76992002. Office equipment and accessory customizing

Work at TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Lecturer in Employment Relations (Sheffield)

    Region: Sheffield

    Company: University of Sheffield

    Department: Sheffield University Management School

    Salary: £39,992 to £47,772 per annum. Grade 8

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Human Resources Management

  • Production Coordinator (Canterbury)

    Region: Canterbury

    Company: Canterbury Christ Church University

    Department: Department of Marketing & WP & Outreach

    Salary: £29,799 to £31,604 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative

  • Second Chef (Hartpury)

    Region: Hartpury

    Company: Hartpury College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £21,045 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Craft or Manual

    Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events

  • Assistant Professor (fixed term, part time) (Nottingham)

    Region: Nottingham

    Company: University of Nottingham

    Department: Rehabilitation & Ageing

    Salary: Please see details below

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Nursing, Psychology

  • Research Associate in Protein Expression (Manchester)

    Region: Manchester

    Company: The University of Manchester

    Department: School of Biological Sciences

    Salary: £31,604 to £35,550

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry

  • Research Fellow (Chilworth)

    Region: Chilworth

    Company: University of Southampton

    Department: SHTAC

    Salary: £29,799 to £36,613 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics

  • Marie Curie Early Stage Researcher - Lattice Boltzmann Modelling of Water Transport in Hydrates Agglomerates (Guildford)

    Region: Guildford

    Company: University of Surrey

    Department: Department of Physics

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Computer Science, Computer Science, Engineering and Technology, Chemical Engineering

  • Senior Lecturer / Reader (Cardiff)

    Region: Cardiff

    Company: Cardiff University

    Department: Welsh School of Architecture

    Salary: £49,149 to £60,410 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Architecture, Building and Planning, Architecture and Building, Historical and Philosophical Studies, History

  • English for Academic Purposes Tutor (Loughborough)

    Region: Loughborough

    Company: Loughborough University

    Department: Department of Student Services

    Salary: £29,301 to £38,183 per annum, at a starting salary to be confirmed on offer of appointment.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Education Studies (inc. TEFL), TEFL/TESOL

  • Assistant/Associate Professors in Electromagnetics, Microwave and/or Antenna Engineering (Edinburgh, Riccarton)

    Region: Edinburgh, Riccarton

    Company: Heriot-Watt University

    Department: Institute for Sensors Signals and Systems (ISSS)

    Salary: £31,604 to £56,950 (Grade 7/8/9), dependent on experience and qualifications.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Computer Science, Computer Science, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

  • Lecturer in Physician Associate Education and Physician Associate (Antrim)

    Region: Antrim

    Company: Ulster University

    Department: Ulster University and Northern Health and Social Care Trust

    Salary: £31,072 to £48,355

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Nursing

  • Lecturer in Library Science (Documentation of Art and Performance) (City Of London)

    Region: City Of London

    Company: City, University of London

    Department: School of Mathematics, Computer Science and Engineering

    Salary: £36,613 to £42,418

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Information Management and Librarianship, Librarianship, Information Science

Look at responds for TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED. Leave a respond for TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED. TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED

Other companies related to TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED: TIMBERLAND DEVELOPMENT SERVICES (SW) LIMITED | JUST SPECIALIST RECRUITMENT LIMITED | MJO DESIGNS LIMITED | MADE2ENVY LIMITED | SAFEGUARDING DOT SUPPORT LIMITED

TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED is a private limited company located in FARINGDON, The United Kingdom. Company TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED is registered at 07/11/2018 and issued with Company Number as 11664988; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 526,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 495,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. Approx. 60 employees work in the company.
The main activity of TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED is Motion Pictures, including 7 other directions. Products made in TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED, open vacancies, location of TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED, FARINGDON 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED, credits, responds, work TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors TRINITY CARING SERVICES LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts