CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED
CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED
Region: PORTSMOUTH
Address: 12 FRATTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, UNITED KINGDOM, PO1 5BX 12 FRATTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, UNITED KINGDOM, PO1 5BX
Telephone: +44 (1288) 3389100 +44 (1288) 3389100
Fax: +44 (1904) 3150247 +44 (1904) 3150247
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED
Previous names of CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Addition kinds of activities for CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED
478502. Transportation inspection services
08310000. Forest products
14469907. Grinding sand mining
32319906. Watch crystals, glass
33649900. Nonferrous die-castings except aluminum, nec
Work at CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Professors in Management (Ireland)
Region: Ireland
Company: University College Cork
Department: Cork University Business School
Salary: €110,060 to €139,502
£96,874.81 to £122,789.66 converted salary*Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Management
-
Database & Web Support Analyst (London)
Region: London
Company: GSM London
Department: N\A
Salary: £35,000 per annum, depending on experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: IT
-
Research Technician (Falmer)
Region: Falmer
Company: The Brighton and Sussex Medical School
Department: Department of Neuroscience
Salary: £20,989 to £24,285 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Technical
Categories: Administrative
-
Data Analyst (London)
Region: London
Company: London Business School
Department: IT
Salary: £40,000 to £50,000
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: IT, Library Services and Information Management
-
Weekend and Evening Supervisor (Loughborough)
Region: Loughborough
Company: Loughborough University
Department: University Library
Salary: £19,485 to £23,164 pro rata per annum, at a starting salary to be confirmed on offer of appointment. Subject to annual pay award.
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Library Services and Information Management
-
Research Fellow in Plasma Physics (Belfast)
Region: Belfast
Company: Queen's University Belfast
Department: School of Mathematics and Physics
Salary: £32,548 to £42,418 per annum (including contribution points)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy
-
Senior Project Manager (Capital Projects) (London)
Region: London
Company: Queen Mary University of London
Department: N\A
Salary: £45,577 to £50,881 + £12,000 Market Supplement
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Finance, Property and Maintenance, Senior Management
-
Lecturer/Senior Lecturer in Graphic Design (Greenwich)
Region: Greenwich
Company: University of Greenwich
Department: Creative Professions & Digital Arts
Salary: £32,004 to £46,924 plus £3,569 London weighting
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Fine Art, Design
-
PhD Studentship: Advancing transgenic zebrafish bioassays for drug analysis using imaging, Biosciences (Exeter)
Region: Exeter
Company: University of Exeter
Department: College of Life and Environmental Science
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry
-
Practice Learning Tutor (Social Work) (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: Anglia Ruskin University
Department: Teaching, Research & Scholarship
Salary: £32,004 to £37,075 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Work
-
Research Associate (Sheffield)
Region: Sheffield
Company: University of Sheffield
Department: Management School
Salary: £30,688 to £38,833 per annum. Potential to progress to £42,418 per annum through sustained exceptional contribution.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Business and Management Studies, Management, Other Business and Management Studies
-
Service Technician (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: £16,618 to £18,940
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Technical
Categories: Property and Maintenance
Look at responds for CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED. Leave a respond for CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED. CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED
Other companies related to CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED: HAWKINS CONSTRUCTION (LONDON) LIMITED | SRM BUILDING CONTRACTORS LIMITED | MARLINS LAND AND DEVELOPMENT LTD | LEAF PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED | WMD DEVELOPMENTS LTD
CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED is a private limited company located in PORTSMOUTH, The United Kingdom. Company CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED is registered at 25/07/2018 and issued with Company Number as 11482468; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 804,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 879,000 GBP, with credit rating as perfect. More 90 employees work in the company.
The main activity of CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED is Local and Suburban Transit and Interurban Highway Passenger Transportation , including 5 other directions. Products made in CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED, open vacancies, location of CLOUD CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
