CAMPSPACE LTD

All UK companiesTransportation by AirCAMPSPACE LTD

CAMPSPACE LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

CAMPSPACE LTD

Region: BOLTON

Address: SUITE 6 FIRST FLOOR WORDSWORTH MILL, WORDSWORTH STREET, BOLTON, BL1 3ND SUITE 6 FIRST FLOOR WORDSWORTH MILL, WORDSWORTH STREET, BOLTON, BL1 3ND

Telephone: +44 (1705) 2368494 +44 (1705) 2368494

Fax: +44 (1642) 7213098 +44 (1642) 7213098

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of CAMPSPACE LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "CAMPSPACE LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of CAMPSPACE LTD, BOLTON as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees CAMPSPACE LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of CAMPSPACE LTD

Company Name: CAMPSPACE LTD
Company Number: 11430300
Incorporation Date: 25/06/2018
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 396,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Less 547,000 GBP
Credit rating: Perfect
Employees: Approx. 300

Previous names of CAMPSPACE LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for CAMPSPACE LTD

Main kinds of activities for CAMPSPACE LTD

45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Addition kinds of activities for CAMPSPACE LTD

899906. Lecturing services
07510402. Breeding services, livestock
20330104. Pizza sauce: packaged in cans, jars, etc.
26310403. Coated paperboard
51729904. Naptha

Work at CAMPSPACE LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for CAMPSPACE LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Research Associate (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University College London

    Department: Research Department Structural and Molecular Biology

    Salary: £34,056 to £41,163 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry, Other Biological Sciences

  • Instructor/Technician in Performing Arts 0.5 (Rugby)

    Region: Rugby

    Company: Warwickshire College Group

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £20,247 to £22,238 per annum, pro rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Performing Arts

  • PhD Studentship: Wheelchair Tennis: Applied Biomechanical Support (Loughborough)

    Region: Loughborough

    Company: Loughborough University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Sport and Leisure, Sports Science

  • Senior Research Associate: Quantum Annealing Experiment (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University College London

    Department: London Centre for Nanotechnology

    Salary: £42,304 to £52,752 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

  • Erasmus+ Staff Mobility Advisor (Edinburgh)

    Region: Edinburgh

    Company: University of Edinburgh

    Department: University Secretarys Group

    Salary: £27,285 to £31,604

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, International Activities

  • Research Associate to Undertake Research on Triplet States, Maser Materials and Devices (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Imperial College London

    Department: Department of Materials, Faculty of Engineering

    Salary: £36,800 to £44,220 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

  • Business Accounting and Finance Trainer (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Quest Professional

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Competitive salary, according to experience

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance

  • English Teachers, Saudi Arabia (Al Wajh - Saudi Arabia)

    Region: Al Wajh - Saudi Arabia

    Company: Waikato Institute of Technology

    Department: N\A

    Salary: SAR180,000
    £37,530 converted salary* per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Languages, Literature and Culture, Linguistics, Languages, Literature, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), TEFL/TESOL

  • Lecturer in Biology (Pontypridd)

    Region: Pontypridd

    Company: University of South Wales

    Department: School of Applied Sciences

    Salary: £33,943 to £39,324 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Microbiology

  • Research Associate in Magnetic Resonance Physics (Norwich)

    Region: Norwich

    Company: University of East Anglia

    Department: Norwich Medical School

    Salary: £25,728 to £31,604 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Medical Technology, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics

  • Director (3ie Synthesis and Reviews office) (London)

    Region: London

    Company: London School of Hygiene & Tropical Medicine

    Department: London International Development Centre

    Salary: £53,477 to £61,380 per annum inclusive

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Senior Management, International Activities

  • Education and Outreach Officer (London)

    Region: London

    Company: The Royal Astronomical Society

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £34,800 to £36,900 per annum (£14,000 to 14,800 pro rata)

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Teacher Training, Fundraising and Alumni, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

Look at responds for CAMPSPACE LTD in social networks

Read all comments for CAMPSPACE LTD. Leave a respond for CAMPSPACE LTD. CAMPSPACE LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location CAMPSPACE LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact CAMPSPACE LTD

Other companies related to CAMPSPACE LTD: PRESIDENT HOMES LIMITED | M DUNCAN (F) LTD | BMA CONSTRUCTION LIMITED | C C BODYWORKS LTD | AUTOTECH CAR & VAN CENTRE LIMITED

CAMPSPACE LTD is a private limited company located in BOLTON, The United Kingdom. Company CAMPSPACE LTD is registered at 25/06/2018 and issued with Company Number as 11430300; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts CAMPSPACE LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 396,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 547,000 GBP, with credit rating as perfect. Approx. 300 employees work in the company.
The main activity of CAMPSPACE LTD is Transportation by Air, including 5 other directions. Products made in CAMPSPACE LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of CAMPSPACE LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of CAMPSPACE LTD, open vacancies, location of CAMPSPACE LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

CAMPSPACE LTD, BOLTON 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address CAMPSPACE LTD, credits, responds, work CAMPSPACE LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors CAMPSPACE LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts