BATH MATT LTD

BATH MATT LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

BATH MATT LTD

Region: STAFFORDSHIRE

Address: 17 HILL LANE, BURNTWOOD, STAFFORDSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, WS7 1LS 17 HILL LANE, BURNTWOOD, STAFFORDSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, WS7 1LS

Telephone: +44 (0151) 5267963 +44 (0151) 5267963

Fax: +44 (1542) 8698122 +44 (1542) 8698122

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of BATH MATT LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "BATH MATT LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of BATH MATT LTD, STAFFORDSHIRE as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees BATH MATT LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of BATH MATT LTD

Company Name: BATH MATT LTD
Company Number: 11401983
Incorporation Date: 07/06/2018
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 763,000 GBP
Sales, per year: More 790,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Good
Employees: Less 70

Previous names of BATH MATT LTD

14/06/2018: BATHMAT LTD

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for BATH MATT LTD

Main kinds of activities for BATH MATT LTD

43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Addition kinds of activities for BATH MATT LTD

249906. Rulers and yardsticks, wood
23230201. Ascots, men's and boys': made from purchased materials
32750202. Insulating plaster, gypsum
32920606. Yarn, asbestos
35429922. Upsetters (forging machines)
36610113. Telephones, underwater
38510107. Magnifiers (readers and simple magnifiers)

Work at BATH MATT LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for BATH MATT LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Projects Officer (Hatfield)

    Region: Hatfield

    Company: University of Hertfordshire

    Department: School of Health and Social Work

    Salary: £27,285 to £29,799 pa with potential to progress to £32,548 by annual increments on achieving designated skills and experience

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative

  • Gateway Adviser (Saturdays) (Farnham)

    Region: Farnham

    Company: University for the Creative Arts

    Department: Library & Student Services

    Salary: £18,776 to £21,585 per annum pro rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Library Services and Information Management, Student Services

  • Team Manager (78129-087) (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: University of Warwick

    Department: People - Campus Security

    Salary: £21,585 to £24,983 per annum (plus 5.5 hours per week contracted overtime and 25% shift allowance)

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Property and Maintenance, Student Services

  • PhD Studentship - Low-Loss Power Conversion for Battery Systems (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: University of Warwick

    Department: Warwick Manufacturing Group (WMG)

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

  • Casual Employability Tutor in Food Production and Manufacturing (Grimsby)

    Region: Grimsby

    Company: Grimsby Institute

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £23.61 to £25.61 per hour

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Hospitality and Leisure

  • Research Assistant in Community Urban Commons (Leeds)

    Region: Leeds

    Company: University of Leeds

    Department: School of Geography

    Salary: £26,495 to £31,604 per annum pro rata (Grade 6)

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Work, Human and Social Geography

  • Library Assistant (Scholarly Communications) (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: Oxford Brookes University

    Department: Directorate of Learning Resources

    Salary: £20,411 to £22,214 pro rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Library Services and Information Management

  • Centre Administrator (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University College London

    Department: Centre for Nature Inspired Engineering (CNIE)

    Salary: £34,056 to £41,163 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative

  • Postdoctoral Scientist – Structural Studies (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: MRC Laboratory of Molecular Biology

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £30,162 to £32,975 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry, Other Biological Sciences, Computer Science, Computer Science, Information Systems

  • Research Support Officer (Hinxton)

    Region: Hinxton

    Company: European Molecular Biology Laboratory (EMBL)

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Grading: 5 (monthly salary starting at £2,552 after tax).

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry

  • Faculty Assistant (London)

    Region: London

    Company: London Business School

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £24,000 to £26,000

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative

  • Assistant / Associate / Full Professor - Islamic Studies (Stanford - United States)

    Region: Stanford - United States

    Company: Stanford University

    Department: Department of Religious Studies

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, Theology and Religious Studies

Look at responds for BATH MATT LTD in social networks

Read all comments for BATH MATT LTD. Leave a respond for BATH MATT LTD. BATH MATT LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location BATH MATT LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact BATH MATT LTD

Other companies related to BATH MATT LTD: BRITANNIA SERVICES (UK) LIMITED | GRAVELEY TRADING LIMITED | A & A LOFT CONVERSIONS LIMITED | TOLDOVERNTES LTD | GEM INTERIOR CONTRACTS LTD

BATH MATT LTD is a private limited company located in STAFFORDSHIRE, The United Kingdom. Company BATH MATT LTD is registered at 07/06/2018 and issued with Company Number as 11401983; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts BATH MATT LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 763,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 790,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as good. Less 70 employees work in the company.
The main activity of BATH MATT LTD is United States Postal Service, including 7 other directions. Company had 1 previous names. Products made in BATH MATT LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of BATH MATT LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of BATH MATT LTD, open vacancies, location of BATH MATT LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

BATH MATT LTD, STAFFORDSHIRE 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address BATH MATT LTD, credits, responds, work BATH MATT LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors BATH MATT LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts