TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD
TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Region: LONDON
Address: UNIT 6 QUEENS YARD, WHITE POST LANE, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, E9 5EN UNIT 6 QUEENS YARD, WHITE POST LANE, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, E9 5EN
Telephone: +44 (0114) 9753407 +44 (0114) 9753407
Fax: +44 (1865) 6982494 +44 (1865) 6982494
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Previous names of TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD
29/08/2018: TAPME INTERACTIVE LTD
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Main kinds of activities for TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Addition kinds of activities for TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD
0782. Lawn and garden services
204600. Wet corn milling
34440101. Culverts, sheet metal
34460304. Lamp posts, metal
35310802. Backhoe mounted, hydraulically powered attachments
35410206. Flange facing machines
Work at TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Finance Officer (Colchester)
Region: Colchester
Company: University of Essex
Department: East 15 Acting School
Salary: £25,728 to £28,936 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Finance
-
Programme Leader for Science and Engineering - London (London)
Region: London
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: £34,000 to £38,000 per annum plus bonus
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Botany, Zoology, Genetics, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry, Other Biological Sciences, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Geology, Ocean Sciences, Geography, Environmental Sciences, Other Physical Sciences, Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Aerospace Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Chemical Engineering, Metallurgy and Minerals Technology, Maritime Technology, Biotechnology, Other Engineering
-
Mechatronics Engineer-Electronics (Bristol)
Region: Bristol
Company: University of the West of England, Bristol
Department: Engineering Design & Mathematics
Salary: £25,298 to £28,452
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Other Engineering
-
Postdoctoral Research Associate (York)
Region: York
Company: University of York
Department: Environment
Salary: £31,604 to £38,832 a year, Grade 6
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems, Economics, Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology
-
Research Associate (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: Faculty of Education
Salary: £30,175 to £38,183 pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Economics, Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Social Policy, Social Work, Other Social Sciences, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Education Studies
-
Teaching Fellow (Fixed Term) in Sport and Exercise Sciences (Durham)
Region: Durham
Company: Durham University
Department: School of Applied Social Sciences
Salary: £32,548 to £38,832
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology, Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Sport and Leisure, Sports Science
-
Head of Strategy, Programme Delivery and Governance (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: Competitive
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Senior Management
-
Tutor - Dance (Manchester)
Region: Manchester
Company: The Manchester College
Department: N\A
Salary: £20,042.08 to £37,976.59 per annum (subject to job evaluation)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Other Creative Arts
-
Finance Officer - Sales Ledger (Aylesbury)
Region: Aylesbury
Company: Aylesbury College
Department: N\A
Salary: £18,442 to £20,756 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Finance
-
Assistant Professor in Human Physiology and/or Nutrition (Research and Teaching) (Nottingham)
Region: Nottingham
Company: University of Nottingham
Department: Life Sciences
Salary: Please see details below
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Nutrition
-
PhD Studentship - Improving Access and Uptake of Breast Cancer Screening and Treatment Services by Black Asian and Minority Ethnic (BAME) Citizens in Leicester (Leicester)
Region: Leicester
Company: De Montfort University
Department: School of Nursing and Midwifery, Faculty of Health and Life sciences
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Policy, Human and Social Geography, Politics and Government
-
Research Fellow (80750-087) (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: University of Warwick
Department: Department of Physics
Salary: £29,301 to £38,183 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy
Look at responds for TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD in social networks
Read all comments for TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD. Leave a respond for TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD. TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Other companies related to TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD: REGISTER MY DOMAIN LTD | Z H A LIMITED | SIMON PAILLARD LTD | AKROPOLIS IO LTD | ALCOHOLIC INTELLIGENCE LTD.
TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD is registered at 31/05/2018 and issued with Company Number as 11391431; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 379,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 204,000 GBP, with credit rating as n\a. Less 100 employees work in the company.
The main activity of TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD is Security & Commodity Brokers, Dealers, Exchanges & Services, including 6 other directions. Company had 1 previous names. Products made in TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD, open vacancies, location of TIPME TECHNOLOGIES LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
