IONIK SOFTWARE LTD

IONIK SOFTWARE LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

IONIK SOFTWARE LTD

Region: LONDON

Address: 128 BRENT PARK ROAD, BRENT PARK ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, NW4 3HP 128 BRENT PARK ROAD, BRENT PARK ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, NW4 3HP

Telephone: +44 (0121) 3650426 +44 (0121) 3650426

Fax: +44 (1484) 8489961 +44 (1484) 8489961

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of IONIK SOFTWARE LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "IONIK SOFTWARE LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of IONIK SOFTWARE LTD, LONDON as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees IONIK SOFTWARE LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of IONIK SOFTWARE LTD

Company Name: IONIK SOFTWARE LTD
Company Number: 11303620
Incorporation Date: 11/04/2018
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 734,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Approximately 532,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Good
Employees: Less 40

Previous names of IONIK SOFTWARE LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for IONIK SOFTWARE LTD

Main kinds of activities for IONIK SOFTWARE LTD

62012 - Business and domestic software development
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Addition kinds of activities for IONIK SOFTWARE LTD

22110305. Towels and toweling, cotton
23399901. Aprons, except rubber or plastic: women's, misses', juniors'
28190205. Hydrocyanic acid
30690310. Rubberized fabrics
30890101. Battery cases, plastics or plastics combination
67949901. Copyright buying and licensing
96419902. Agriculture fair board, government

Work at IONIK SOFTWARE LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for IONIK SOFTWARE LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Senior Lecturer in Education (Brayford)

    Region: Brayford

    Company: University of Lincoln

    Department: College of Social Science – School of Education

    Salary: £37,706 + per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Education Studies

  • Catering Coordinator (Egham)

    Region: Egham

    Company: Royal Holloway, University of London

    Department: Commercial Services

    Salary: £23,354 per annum - including London Allowance

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Craft or Manual

    Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events

  • Funded MRes Studentship: Investigating a Novel Approach to Native Oyster Production and Associated Ecosystem Services (Swansea)

    Region: Swansea

    Company: Swansea University

    Department: Marine Biology

    Salary: £11,472

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Masters

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Ocean Sciences

  • Research Associate (Plasticity and Cancer) (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £30,175 to £38,183

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Biological Sciences, Biology

  • Business Accounting and Finance Trainer (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Quest Professional

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Competitive salary, according to experience

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance

  • Learning Support Assistant Level 2 (Saint Helens)

    Region: Saint Helens

    Company: St Helens College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £11,186.57 to £11,435.61 per annum

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Student Services

  • Administrative Assistant Apprentice (Exeter)

    Region: Exeter

    Company: University of Exeter

    Department: Education & Student Experience

    Salary: £11,658 per annum on Apprenticeship Grade C.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative

  • Hamilton Professorship in Electronic Engineering (Maynooth)

    Region: Maynooth

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

  • Lecturer (Assistant Professor) in Human Resource Management (Bath)

    Region: Bath

    Company: University of Bath

    Department: School of Management

    Salary: £39,324 rising to £46,924

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Human Resources Management

  • Programme Leaders (Fellows in Dementia and Neurodegeneration) (London)

    Region: London

    Company: UCL Institute of Neurology

    Department: UK Dementia Research Institute at UCL (hub)

    Salary: £42,304 to £65,989 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Psychology

  • PhD - Quantifying and Alleviating Deep Seated Compaction in Arable Soils (Cranfield)

    Region: Cranfield

    Company: Cranfield University

    Department: AgriFood

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Agriculture, Biological Sciences, Botany, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Geology, Environmental Sciences, Engineering and Technology, Other Engineering

  • Researcher Position in Artificial Intelligence and Big Data (Singapore)

    Region: Singapore

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Internationally competitive remuneration

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems, Artificial Intelligence

Look at responds for IONIK SOFTWARE LTD in social networks

Read all comments for IONIK SOFTWARE LTD. Leave a respond for IONIK SOFTWARE LTD. IONIK SOFTWARE LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location IONIK SOFTWARE LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact IONIK SOFTWARE LTD

Other companies related to IONIK SOFTWARE LTD: ABLE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED | INTERNET TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED | S MARLOR LTD | CODELY LTD | X-15 DATA SYSTEMS (UK) LTD.

IONIK SOFTWARE LTD is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company IONIK SOFTWARE LTD is registered at 11/04/2018 and issued with Company Number as 11303620; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts IONIK SOFTWARE LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 734,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 532,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as good. Less 40 employees work in the company.
The main activity of IONIK SOFTWARE LTD is Security & Commodity Brokers, Dealers, Exchanges & Services, including 7 other directions. Products made in IONIK SOFTWARE LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of IONIK SOFTWARE LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of IONIK SOFTWARE LTD, open vacancies, location of IONIK SOFTWARE LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

IONIK SOFTWARE LTD, LONDON 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address IONIK SOFTWARE LTD, credits, responds, work IONIK SOFTWARE LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors IONIK SOFTWARE LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts