OGA LTD

OGA LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

OGA LTD

Region: LONDON

Address: 3 ALLEN ROAD, BOW, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, E3 5JY 3 ALLEN ROAD, BOW, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, E3 5JY

Telephone: +44 (0151) 2878313 +44 (0151) 2878313

Fax: +44 (1261) 4841291 +44 (1261) 4841291

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of OGA LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "OGA LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of OGA LTD, LONDON as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees OGA LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of OGA LTD

Company Name: OGA LTD
Company Number: 11276376
Incorporation Date: 26/03/2018
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 624,000 GBP
Sales, per year: More 666,000 GBP
Credit rating: Negative
Employees: More 400

Previous names of OGA LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for OGA LTD

Main kinds of activities for OGA LTD

41100 - Development of building projects

Addition kinds of activities for OGA LTD

5983. Fuel oil dealers
13810000. Drilling oil and gas wells
24990803. Handles, wood
33121001. Black plate
33510105. Strip, copper and copper alloy
36219909. Windmills, electric generating
39999933. Shades, lamp or candle
47319901. Customs clearance of freight
73710100. Custom computer programming services

Work at OGA LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for OGA LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Assistant Administrator x 2 (Plymouth)

    Region: Plymouth

    Company: University of Plymouth

    Department: Academic Partnerships

    Salary: £19,305 to £20,989 pa Pro Rata

    Hours: Full Time, Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative

  • Student Education Service Assistant (Programme Administration) (Leeds)

    Region: Leeds

    Company: University of Leeds

    Department: Leeds Institute of Health Sciences (LIHS)

    Salary: £16,654 to £18,263 p.a. pro rata. Grade 3

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative, Student Services

  • Research Assistant/Associate - B84088R (Newcastle Upon Tyne)

    Region: Newcastle Upon Tyne

    Company: Newcastle University

    Department: Faculty of Humanities and Social Sciences - Newcastle University Business School

    Salary: £26,829 to £38,183 pro rata, per annum.

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Business Studies, Other Business and Management Studies

  • Kavli Institute Fellow (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: Kavli Institute for Cosmology, Institute of Astronomy

    Salary: £39,324 to £49,772

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy

  • Research Information Officer (Training and Support) (Glasgow)

    Region: Glasgow

    Company: University of Glasgow

    Department: Library

    Salary: £34,520 to £38,833 per annum.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Library Services and Information Management

  • Systems Developer (High Wycombe)

    Region: High Wycombe

    Company: Buckinghamshire New University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £32,565 to £36,624 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: IT

  • Research Associate (Leicester)

    Region: Leicester

    Company: University of Leicester

    Department: Neuroscience, Psychology & Behaviour

    Salary: £32,958 to £36,001 per annum due to funding restrictions

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics

  • International Student Recruitment Regional Manager (Egham)

    Region: Egham

    Company: Royal Holloway, University of London

    Department: Marketing and Communications

    Salary: £34,137 to £40,317 per annum - including London Allowance

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, International Activities

  • Project Manager (Birmingham)

    Region: Birmingham

    Company: University of Birmingham

    Department: Estates Office - Projects Division

    Salary: £29,301 to £38,183 With potential progression once in post to £40,523 a year.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Property and Maintenance

  • Scientific Technician - Field Entomologist (Harpenden)

    Region: Harpenden

    Company: Rothamsted Research

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £24,225 to £26,573 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Agriculture, Biological Sciences, Biology, Botany, Zoology

  • Group Tax Manager (Harwell)

    Region: Harwell

    Company: Jisc

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £50,000 per annum, plus generous benefits

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Finance, Senior Management

  • Diamond Jubilee Chairs in Computing - Robotics and Artificial Intelligence (2 posts) (Leeds)

    Region: Leeds

    Company: University of Leeds

    Department: School of Computing

    Salary: Grade 10

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Computer Science, Artificial Intelligence, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

Look at responds for OGA LTD in social networks

Read all comments for OGA LTD. Leave a respond for OGA LTD. OGA LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location OGA LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact OGA LTD

Other companies related to OGA LTD: CGRS PROPERTIES LIMITED | BMS (DEVELOPMENTS) LTD | WILLIS BUILDING CONTRACTORS LTD | MANCHESTER ROAD SURFACING HOLDINGS LIMITED | JOHN MICAN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

OGA LTD is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company OGA LTD is registered at 26/03/2018 and issued with Company Number as 11276376; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts OGA LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 624,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 666,000 GBP, with credit rating as negative. More 400 employees work in the company.
The main activity of OGA LTD is Local and Suburban Transit and Interurban Highway Passenger Transportation , including 9 other directions. Products made in OGA LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of OGA LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of OGA LTD, open vacancies, location of OGA LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

OGA LTD, LONDON 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address OGA LTD, credits, responds, work OGA LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors OGA LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts