AMPODE LIMITED
AMPODE LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
AMPODE LIMITED
Region: CHESHIRE
Address: 28 FOXHALL ROAD, TIMPERLEY, ALTRINCHAM, CHESHIRE, WA15 6RP 28 FOXHALL ROAD, TIMPERLEY, ALTRINCHAM, CHESHIRE, WA15 6RP
Telephone: +44 (0151) 6997350 +44 (0151) 6997350
Fax: +44 (1593) 3494805 +44 (1593) 3494805
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of AMPODE LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "AMPODE LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of AMPODE LIMITED
Previous names of AMPODE LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for AMPODE LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for AMPODE LIMITED
27400 - Manufacture of electric lighting equipment
Addition kinds of activities for AMPODE LIMITED
325302. Ceramic wall and floor tile
364599. Residential lighting fixtures, nec
20450111. Phosphated flour: from purchased flour
51699907. Industrial chemicals
91310400. Executive and legislative combined, level of government
Work at AMPODE LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for AMPODE LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Centre Manager – CUBRIC (Cardiff)
Region: Cardiff
Company: Cardiff University
Department: School of Psychology
Salary: £41,212 to £47,722 Grade 7 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Internal Trainer Assessor (Leicester)
Region: Leicester
Company: Leicester College
Department: N\A
Salary: £24,020 to £25,462 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Student Services
-
Bioimaging Unit Technician (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: Oxford Brookes University
Department: Faculty of Health and Life Sciences
Salary: £23,557 to £25,728
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Medical Technology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Computer Science, Computer Science
-
Research Facilitator (London)
Region: London
Company: King's College London
Department: Psychosis Studies
Salary: £28,098 to £32,548 Grade 5 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative
-
Library Assistant (Scholarly Communications) (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: Oxford Brookes University
Department: Directorate of Learning Resources
Salary: £20,411 to £22,214 pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Library Services and Information Management
-
ITSM System Developer (Bath)
Region: Bath
Company: University of Bath
Department: Computing Services
Salary: £32,548 rising to £38,833
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: IT
-
Hourly Paid Lecturers in Mathematics and Statistics (Winchester)
Region: Winchester
Company: University of Winchester
Department: Winchester Business School
Salary: £44.72 per hour
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics
-
Sessional English Language Teaching and Academic Skills (ELTAS) Tutors (London)
Region: London
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: £29.32 per hour
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Languages, Literature and Culture, Linguistics, Languages, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), TEFL/TESOL
-
Research Nurse Facilitators - The CHESS study: Chronic Headache Education and Self-management Study (London)
Region: London
Company: University of Warwick
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Nursing
-
Project Manager for the Quantum Photonics Laboratory 12 month contract (Edinburgh)
Region: Edinburgh
Company: Heriot-Watt University
Department: School of Engineering and Physical Sciences
Salary: £25,298 to £29,301 pro rata. Grade 6
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Finance
-
Research Technician (Norwich)
Region: Norwich
Company: University of East Anglia
Department: School of Biological Sciences
Salary: £21,585 to £24,983 p.a. pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Other
-
Senior Research Fellowships in Classics (Language and Literature), Literature in English, and Theoretical Physics (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: All Souls College
Department: N\A
Salary: £100,086 to £109,361
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Languages, Literature and Culture, Classics, Literature
Look at responds for AMPODE LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for AMPODE LIMITED. Leave a respond for AMPODE LIMITED. AMPODE LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location AMPODE LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact AMPODE LIMITED
Other companies related to AMPODE LIMITED: 1ST LED LIGHTING LIMITED | PJ'S OFFICE FURNITURE LIMITED | OAKLAND ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD | NECTEK COMPUTER SOLUTIONS LTD | HADYANA LTD
AMPODE LIMITED is a private limited company located in CHESHIRE, The United Kingdom. Company AMPODE LIMITED is registered at 16/03/2018 and issued with Company Number as 11259820; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts AMPODE LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 288,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 615,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as n\a. More 90 employees work in the company.
The main activity of AMPODE LIMITED is Printing, Publishing and Allied Industries, including 5 other directions. Products made in AMPODE LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of AMPODE LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of AMPODE LIMITED, open vacancies, location of AMPODE LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
