LIQUID SQUARE LTD
LIQUID SQUARE LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
LIQUID SQUARE LTD
Region: DURSLEY
Address: 9 THE CLOSE, COALEY, DURSLEY, UNITED KINGDOM, GL11 5EP 9 THE CLOSE, COALEY, DURSLEY, UNITED KINGDOM, GL11 5EP
Telephone: +44 (1524) 5910394 +44 (1524) 5910394
Fax: +44 (1246) 1771549 +44 (1246) 1771549
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of LIQUID SQUARE LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "LIQUID SQUARE LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of LIQUID SQUARE LTD
Previous names of LIQUID SQUARE LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for LIQUID SQUARE LTD
Main kinds of activities for LIQUID SQUARE LTD
46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Addition kinds of activities for LIQUID SQUARE LTD
152100. Single-family housing construction
209799. Manufactured ice, nec
25110000. Wood household furniture
30890201. Bottle caps, molded plastics
32720307. Fountains, wash: precast terrazzo
35990300. Machine and other job shop work
50460203. Vending machines, coin-operated
Work at LIQUID SQUARE LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for LIQUID SQUARE LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Lecturer in Environmental Chemistry (Melbourne - Australia)
Region: Melbourne - Australia
Company: RMIT University
Department: Department of Physical and Environmental Sciences
Salary: AU$92,815 to AU$110,220
£56,895.60 to £67,564.86 converted salary* p.a. + 17% SuperannuationHours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Environmental Sciences
-
Postdoctoral Research Officer, The Oxford Martin Programme on Technological and Economic Change (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: INET Oxford
Salary: £31,604 to £38,833 Grade 7 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Artificial Intelligence, Economics
-
History Lecturer (Royal Leamington Spa)
Region: Royal Leamington Spa
Company: Warwickshire College Group
Department: N\A
Salary: £23,306 to £33,245 per annum, pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, History
-
Respiratory System Lead – MBChB Programme (Liverpool)
Region: Liverpool
Company: University of Liverpool
Department: Faculty Of Health And Life Sciences
Salary: Competitive
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology
-
MRes Studentship: Investigating the Use of Novel, Natural Flavours & Food Ingredients as Food Preservatives (Sutton Bonington)
Region: Sutton Bonington
Company: University of Nottingham
Department: Food Sciences
Salary: Covers stipend plus fees
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Masters
Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Food Science, Biological Sciences, Microbiology
-
Teaching Assistant in Laws for Managers (London)
Region: London
Company: University College London
Department: School of Management
Salary: £14.35 per hour plus market supplement of £12.54 per hour
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Law
-
International Student Adviser (Egham)
Region: Egham
Company: Royal Holloway, University of London
Department: Support and Advisory Services
Salary: £28,185 to £33,210 per annum inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Student Services, International Activities
-
Lecturer in French Law (Sheffield)
Region: Sheffield
Company: University of Sheffield
Department: Faculty of Social Sciences - School of Law
Salary: £39,992 to £47,722 per annum. Grade 8
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Law
-
Research Associate (London)
Region: London
Company: University College London
Department: UCL Division of Medicine - Centre for Clinical Pharmacology
Salary: £34,056 to £41,163 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Biological Sciences, Biology, Other Biological Sciences
-
Lecturer/Senior Lecturer in Small Animal Oncology - Grade 8/9 (two posts) (Liverpool)
Region: Liverpool
Company: University of Liverpool
Department: Faculty of Health and Life Sciences
Salary: £39,324 to £63,009
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Veterinary Science, Biological Sciences, Zoology
-
Assistant/Associate Professor in Psychology (Dhahran - Saudi Arabia)
Region: Dhahran - Saudi Arabia
Company: King Fahd University of Petroleum and Minerals
Department: College of Applied and Supporting Studies, Department of General Studies
Salary: Competitive salary based on qualifications and experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology
-
Engineering Doctorate (EngD) and PhD (Cranfield)
Region: Cranfield
Company: Renewable Energy Marine Structures
Department: REMS (Renewable Energy Marine Structures)
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Geology, Engineering and Technology, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Maritime Technology
Look at responds for LIQUID SQUARE LTD in social networks
Read all comments for LIQUID SQUARE LTD. Leave a respond for LIQUID SQUARE LTD. LIQUID SQUARE LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location LIQUID SQUARE LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact LIQUID SQUARE LTD
Other companies related to LIQUID SQUARE LTD: MANWEB NOMINEES LIMITED | TRAFALGAR CLEANING EQUIPMENT (WALES) LIMITED | TREVOR SPARKES CONSULTING LIMITED | ESPANA IMPORTS LTD | SMART ME LTD
LIQUID SQUARE LTD is a private limited company located in DURSLEY, The United Kingdom. Company LIQUID SQUARE LTD is registered at 15/03/2018 and issued with Company Number as 11257927; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts LIQUID SQUARE LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 514,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 192,000 GBP, with credit rating as n\a. More 60 employees work in the company.
The main activity of LIQUID SQUARE LTD is Pipelines, Except Natural Gas, including 7 other directions. Products made in LIQUID SQUARE LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of LIQUID SQUARE LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of LIQUID SQUARE LTD, open vacancies, location of LIQUID SQUARE LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
