DATIX MIDCO LIMITED

DATIX MIDCO LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

DATIX MIDCO LIMITED

Region: LONDON

Address: SWAN COURT 11 WORPLE ROAD, WIMBLEDON, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SW19 4JS SWAN COURT 11 WORPLE ROAD, WIMBLEDON, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SW19 4JS

Telephone: +44 (1245) 4717916 +44 (1245) 4717916

Fax: +44 (1604) 5063338 +44 (1604) 5063338

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of DATIX MIDCO LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DATIX MIDCO LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of DATIX MIDCO LIMITED, LONDON as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees DATIX MIDCO LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of DATIX MIDCO LIMITED

Company Name: DATIX MIDCO LIMITED
Company Number: 11203788
Incorporation Date: 13/02/2018
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 134,000 GBP
Sales, per year: More 387,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Normal
Employees: More 40

Previous names of DATIX MIDCO LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for DATIX MIDCO LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for DATIX MIDCO LIMITED

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Addition kinds of activities for DATIX MIDCO LIMITED

339901. Metal powders, pastes, and flakes
16229900. Bridge, tunnel, and elevated highway, nec
17999905. Cable splicing service
20320303. Broth, except seafood: packaged in cans, jars, etc.
23350100. Bridal and formal gowns
30520105. Garden hose, rubber
32290106. Tableware, glass or glass ceramic
34690203. Utensils, household: porcelain enameled
76239903. Refrigerator repair service

Work at DATIX MIDCO LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for DATIX MIDCO LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Research Technician (Fixed-Term) (Nottingham)

    Region: Nottingham

    Company: University of Nottingham

    Department: Child Health, Obstetrics & Gynaecology

    Salary: £29,301 per annum, depending on skills and experience. Salary progression beyond this scale is subject to performance.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Biochemistry

  • Animal Technician (Harwell)

    Region: Harwell

    Company: MRC - Mary Lyon Centre

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £17,088 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Other, Property and Maintenance

  • Assessor Trainer Motor Vehicle (Hinckley)

    Region: Hinckley

    Company: North Warwickshire and Hinckley College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £19,235 to £24,960 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Other Engineering

  • Recruitment Consultant (80427-087) (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £21,585 to £24,983 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Tutor/Senior Tutor in Strategic Management (Bedford, Luton)

    Region: Bedford, Luton

    Company: University of Bedfordshire

    Department: Department of Strategy and Management

    Salary: £33,519 to £39,992 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Management, Other Business and Management Studies

  • Teaching Fellow in Social Work (Falmer)

    Region: Falmer

    Company: University of Sussex

    Department: Department of Social Work and Social Care

    Salary: £39,992 and rising to £47,722 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Work

  • Careers Adviser (Bristol)

    Region: Bristol

    Company: University of Bristol

    Department: Careers Service

    Salary: £32,004 to £36,001 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Student Services

  • Head of Data Management and Integration Services (New Cross)

    Region: New Cross

    Company: Goldsmiths, University of London

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: IT

  • PhD Scholarship Opportunities in Health (Brisbane - Australia)

    Region: Brisbane - Australia

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Nutrition, Nursing, Medical Technology, Psychology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Other Biological Sciences, Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Social Policy, Social Work, Other Social Sciences

  • Lecturer (Assistant Professor) in Human Resource Management (Bath)

    Region: Bath

    Company: University of Bath

    Department: School of Management

    Salary: £39,324 rising to £46,924

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Human Resources Management

  • Faculty Position in Paediatrics (Erbil - Iraq)

    Region: Erbil - Iraq

    Company: University of Kurdistan Hewler

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Salary commensurate with qualifications and experience

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry

  • Regius Professorship of Ocean Sciences (Southampton)

    Region: Southampton

    Company: University of Southampton

    Department: Ocean & Earth Science

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Ocean Sciences, Environmental Sciences

Look at responds for DATIX MIDCO LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for DATIX MIDCO LIMITED. Leave a respond for DATIX MIDCO LIMITED. DATIX MIDCO LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location DATIX MIDCO LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact DATIX MIDCO LIMITED

Other companies related to DATIX MIDCO LIMITED: WELBZ LIMITED | KIM BEAUTY LIMITED | BCC LEEDS TRADING LTD | NIGHT BRIGHT UK LTD | JAFRE DEVELOPMENT AND FINANCE LTD

DATIX MIDCO LIMITED is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company DATIX MIDCO LIMITED is registered at 13/02/2018 and issued with Company Number as 11203788; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts DATIX MIDCO LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 134,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 387,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. More 40 employees work in the company.
The main activity of DATIX MIDCO LIMITED is Administration of Economic Programs, including 9 other directions. Products made in DATIX MIDCO LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of DATIX MIDCO LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of DATIX MIDCO LIMITED, open vacancies, location of DATIX MIDCO LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

DATIX MIDCO LIMITED, LONDON 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address DATIX MIDCO LIMITED, credits, responds, work DATIX MIDCO LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors DATIX MIDCO LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts