POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Region: LEAMINGTON SPA
Address: QUARRY COTTAGE, BLACKDOWN, LEAMINGTON SPA, UNITED KINGDOM, CV32 6RW QUARRY COTTAGE, BLACKDOWN, LEAMINGTON SPA, UNITED KINGDOM, CV32 6RW
Telephone: +44 (1539) 8812584 +44 (1539) 8812584
Fax: +44 (1478) 8092586 +44 (1478) 8092586
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Previous names of POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Addition kinds of activities for POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
7991. Physical fitness facilities
329100. Abrasive products
384499. X-ray apparatus and tubes, nec
20419902. Corn grits and flakes, for brewers' use
22990703. Tops, manmade fiber
27549915. Schedules, transportation: gravure printing
58120702. Seafood shack
Work at POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Part time Assessor in Mechanical / Electrical Engineering (Saint Albans)
Region: Saint Albans
Company: Oaklands College
Department: N\A
Salary: £28,843 to £31,094 per annum, pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering
-
Timetabling, Attendance and Workload Manager (Bradford)
Region: Bradford
Company: University of Bradford
Department: Professional Services - Student & Academic Services
Salary: £34,520 to £38,833 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services
-
Science Programmes Administrator (London)
Region: London
Company: St George's, University of London
Department: Registry
Salary: £21,585 to £24,983 plus £3,027 London Allowance.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
-
Tissue Bank Phlebotomist (City Of London)
Region: City Of London
Company: Queen Mary University of London
Department: Barts Cancer Institute - Director’s Office
Salary: £18,096 to £19,430 per annum incl. London allowance (grade 2).
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Biological Sciences, Biology
-
Technical Assistant (Fixed-Term) (Bournemouth)
Region: Bournemouth
Company: Bournemouth University
Department: Faculty of Media and Communication
Salary: £16,618 to £18,412 per annum with further progression opportunities to £20,046
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Technical
Categories: IT
-
Lecturer in Psychology (Teaching Only) (Liverpool)
Region: Liverpool
Company: Liverpool John Moores University
Department: N\A
Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology
-
Data Manager - Research Assistant (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: N\A
Salary: £25,298 to £29,301 (Grade 5)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Information Systems
-
Research Fellow (Edinburgh)
Region: Edinburgh
Company: University of Edinburgh
Department: Deanery of Molecular, Genetic and Population Health Sciences
Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 Grade UE07
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry
-
PA to Professor of Information Engineering (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Department of Engineering Science
Salary: £24,565 to £29,301 Grade 5 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative
-
Lecturer / Senior Lecturer in Music (Jazz And Improvisation) (Melbourne - Australia)
Region: Melbourne - Australia
Company: University of Melbourne
Department: Melbourne Conservatorium of Music, Faculty of VCA and MCM
Salary: AU$98,755 to AU$139,510
£59,025.86 to £83,385.13 converted salary* p.a. plus 17% superannuation.Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Music
-
Senior Lecturer: Textile Design (Constructed) (Norwich)
Region: Norwich
Company: Norwich University of the Arts
Department: N\A
Salary: £39,992 to £47,722 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Design, Other Creative Arts
-
Lecturer in Law (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: University of Leeds
Department: School of Law
Salary: £32,004 to £46,924 per annum (Grade 7 to Grade 8)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Law
Look at responds for POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED. Leave a respond for POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED. POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Other companies related to POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED: MICHAEL JOYCE CONSULTANTS LIMITED | AXEL BOOKKEEPING LIMITED | TAKING POSITIVE STEPS CONSULTANCY LIMITED | REDMOND RAIL SERVICES LIMITED | ROAD ZERO GROUP LTD
POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED is a private limited company located in LEAMINGTON SPA, The United Kingdom. Company POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED is registered at 08/01/2018 and issued with Company Number as 11137957; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 217,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 113,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. Less 40 employees work in the company.
The main activity of POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED is Forestry, including 7 other directions. Products made in POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED, open vacancies, location of POWERSOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
