TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD

All UK companiesHealth ServicesTOP SERVICES GROUP LTD

TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD

Region: LONDON

Address: 107 KATHERINE ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, E6 1ES 107 KATHERINE ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, E6 1ES

Telephone: +44 (1392) 7453084 +44 (1392) 7453084

Fax: +44 (1274) 3334236 +44 (1274) 3334236

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD, LONDON as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD

Company Name: TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD
Company Number: 11076506
Incorporation Date: 22/11/2017
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 249,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Less 687,000 GBP
Credit rating: Good
Employees: Approx. 70

Previous names of TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD

Main kinds of activities for TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD

68310 - Real estate agencies
80100 - Private security activities

Addition kinds of activities for TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD

201302. Prepared pork products, from purchased pork
20480111. Stock feeds, dry
22990103. Hair, curled: for upholstery, pillow, and quilt filling
25110102. Bedside stands: wood
32699906. Textile guides, porcelain
72120000. Garment pressing and cleaners' agents

Work at TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Customer Liaison Adviser (London)

    Region: London

    Company: London Metropolitan University

    Department: Department of Student Journey

    Salary: £29,910 to £35,646 per annum incl. London allowance.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Student Services

  • Research Associate (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: Sainsbury Laboratory

    Salary: £30,175 to £38,183

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Botany, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry, Engineering and Technology, Biotechnology

  • Information Adviser (70539-087) (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: University of Warwick

    Department: Academic Registrar's Office - Academic Office

    Salary: £18,777 to £20,989 per annum (pro-rata)

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Library Services and Information Management

  • Senior Lecturer in Orthodontics (Perth - Australia)

    Region: Perth - Australia

    Company: University of Western Australia

    Department: School of Dentistry

    Salary: AU$117,857 to AU$135,900
    £72,470.27 to £83,564.91 converted salary* p.a. plus 17% superannuation

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry

  • Lecturer/Senior Lecturer in Theoretical Quantum Information Science (Sydney - Australia)

    Region: Sydney - Australia

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: AU$99,879 to AU$140,246
    £61,175.89 to £85,900.68 converted salary* plus 17% employer's superannuation and annual leave loading.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy

  • Market Research and Insight Manager (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: Coventry University

    Department: Marketing and External Affairs

    Salary: £31,083 to £39,333 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Assistant Lecturer in Clinical Skills Centre (Potters Bar, Hertfordshire)

    Region: Potters Bar, Hertfordshire

    Company: The Royal Veterinary College, University of London

    Department: Department of Clinical Science and Services

    Salary: £33,229 to £42,546 Per annum, inclusive of London Weighting

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Veterinary Science

  • Clinical Lecturer (Honorary Consultant) in Radiology (London)

    Region: London

    Company: King's College London

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £76,001 to £102,465 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medical Technology

  • Lecturer/Senior Lecturer in Tourism Management (Bedfordshire)

    Region: Bedfordshire

    Company: University of Bedfordshire

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £33,519 to £49,148

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Hospitality and Leisure

  • PhD Studentship: Coral Reef Futures Under Climate Change and Ocean Acidification (Exeter)

    Region: Exeter

    Company: University of Exeter

    Department: Geography Department

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Ocean Sciences, Geography, Environmental Sciences

  • Senior Analyst Developer- Business Intelligence (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University College London

    Department: UCL Information Services Division

    Salary: £42,304 to £49,904 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: IT

  • Faculty Assistant (London)

    Region: London

    Company: London Business School

    Department: Economics

    Salary: £24,000 to £25,000

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative, Finance, Student Services

Look at responds for TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD in social networks

Read all comments for TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD. Leave a respond for TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD. TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD

Other companies related to TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD: OPTIMUMSUCCESS LIMITED | GREEN SHED LIMITED | AGUK LIMITED | CHRISCO LTD | DOCTORGREEN INTERNATIONAL LTD

TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD is registered at 22/11/2017 and issued with Company Number as 11076506; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 249,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 687,000 GBP, with credit rating as good. Approx. 70 employees work in the company.
The main activity of TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD is Health Services, including 6 other directions. Products made in TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD, open vacancies, location of TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD, LONDON 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD, credits, responds, work TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors TOP SERVICES GROUP LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts