DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED
DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED
Region: LONDON
Address: 11 EXMOOR ST, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, W10 6BA 11 EXMOOR ST, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, W10 6BA
Telephone: +44 (1368) 5484541 +44 (1368) 5484541
Fax: +44 (1862) 2489617 +44 (1862) 2489617
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED
Previous names of DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Addition kinds of activities for DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED
20529914. Saltine crackers
24991005. Seats, toilet
35230113. Planting machines, agricultural
39959903. Grave vaults, metal
64110101. Advisory services, insurance
Work at DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
PhD Studentship - Investigation of Low Cost Cathodes for Sodium ion Batteries (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: University of Warwick
Department: Warwick Manufacturing Group (WMG)
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Chemical Engineering
-
Chair in Microbiology (York)
Region: York
Company: University of York
Department: Department of Biology
Salary: £62,585
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Microbiology
-
E-Learning Assistant (London)
Region: London
Company: King's College London
Department: King’s Online
Salary: £24,285 to £27,285 Grade 4 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: IT
-
Teaching Associate in Philosophy (Sheffield)
Region: Sheffield
Company: University of Sheffield
Department: Philosophy
Salary: £30,688 to £38,833 pro rata per annum. Grade 7
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, Philosophy
-
Personal Assistant to the Policy Director (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: University of Cambridge Institute for Sustainability Leadership
Salary: £25,298 to £29,301
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Research Associate, Optimal Control of Trapped Ions (Experimental) (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: Quantum Optics and Laser Science Group
Salary: £36,800 to £44,220 per annum*
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering
-
Web and Collaboration Manager (Heidelberg - Germany)
Region: Heidelberg - Germany
Company: European Molecular Biology Laboratory (EMBL)
Department: N\A
Salary: Grade 4, 5 or 6; depending on qualification and experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Communications Officer (Cardiff)
Region: Cardiff
Company: Cardiff University
Department: Cardiff School of Engineering
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Scientific Research Administrator (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: Department of Public Health and Primary Care
Salary: £25,298 to £29,301
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Finance
-
Research Support Officer (Hinxton)
Region: Hinxton
Company: European Molecular Biology Laboratory (EMBL)
Department: N\A
Salary: Grading: 5 (monthly salary starting at £2,552 after tax).
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry
-
Senior Clinical Tutor (Reading)
Region: Reading
Company: University of Reading
Department: Charlie Waller Institute
Salary: £40,090 to £45,757 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology
-
PhD Studentship: Development of Netshape Hot Isostatic Pressing for Nickel Superalloys (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: University of Birmingham
Department: School of Metallurgy & Materials
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering
Look at responds for DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED. Leave a respond for DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED. DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED
Other companies related to DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED: WISE STRATEGIES LIMITED | AZ FIX ENTERPRISES LTD | ZEUGMA SOLUTIONS LIMITED | SYNTEL ARCHITECTURE AND INTEGRATION SOLUTIONS LTD | ASJ ENTERPRISES LTD
DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED is registered at 13/11/2017 and issued with Company Number as 11061040; now company's status is active - proposal to strike off. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 563,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 207,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. Approx. 500 employees work in the company.
The main activity of DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED is Security & Commodity Brokers, Dealers, Exchanges & Services, including 5 other directions. Products made in DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED, open vacancies, location of DYNAMIQ DATA LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
