KVC DIRECT LIMITED

All UK companiesPipelines, Except Natural GasKVC DIRECT LIMITED

KVC DIRECT LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

KVC DIRECT LIMITED

Region: LONDON

Address: 46 BEAUFORT ROAD, LONDON, ENGLAND, W5 3EA 46 BEAUFORT ROAD, LONDON, ENGLAND, W5 3EA

Telephone: +44 (1493) 7492052 +44 (1493) 7492052

Fax: +44 (1392) 5626703 +44 (1392) 5626703

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of KVC DIRECT LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "KVC DIRECT LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of KVC DIRECT LIMITED, LONDON as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees KVC DIRECT LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of KVC DIRECT LIMITED

Company Name: KVC DIRECT LIMITED
Company Number: 11046793
Incorporation Date: 03/11/2017
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active - Proposal to Strike off
Capital: 510,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Less 155,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Normal
Employees: Approx. 400

Previous names of KVC DIRECT LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for KVC DIRECT LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for KVC DIRECT LIMITED

46380 - Wholesale of other food, including fish, crustaceans and molluscs

Addition kinds of activities for KVC DIRECT LIMITED

286599. Cyclic crudes and intermediates, nec
581301. Bars and lounges
20910211. Shellfish: packaged in cans, jars, etc.
30890314. Reinforcing mesh, plastics
32720611. Well curbing, concrete
36120107. Generator voltage regulators
36710213. Photomultiplier tubes

Work at KVC DIRECT LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for KVC DIRECT LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Admissions Administrator (City Of London)

    Region: City Of London

    Company: City, University of London

    Department: Cass Business School

    Salary: £24,983 to £28,098

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative

  • Building Controls and Systems Technician (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: Oxford Brookes University

    Department: Directorate of Estates and Facilities Management

    Salary: £30,688 to £33,518

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Property and Maintenance

  • Variable Hours Learning Development Advisor - Fixed Term (Aylesbury)

    Region: Aylesbury

    Company: Aylesbury College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £10.19 per hour

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Student Services

  • Research Co-ordinator (Norwich)

    Region: Norwich

    Company: University of East Anglia

    Department: School Support Team – School of Psychology

    Salary: £21,585 to £24,983 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Research Assistant (Part Time, Fixed Term) (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: Department of Biochemistry

    Salary: £25,298 to £29,301 pro rata

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Biochemistry

  • Associate Lecturers in Dance (Chichester)

    Region: Chichester

    Company: University of Chichester

    Department: Department of Dance

    Salary: Up to £40.75 per hour

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Performing Arts, Other Creative Arts

  • Reader in Sustainable Energy Technologies (Hatfield)

    Region: Hatfield

    Company: University of Hertfordshire

    Department: School of Engineering and Technology

    Salary: £49,149 to £58,655 Grade 9 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

  • Research Associate in Local Approaches to Fracture (Manchester)

    Region: Manchester

    Company: The University of Manchester

    Department: School of Mechanical, Aerospace & Civil Engineering

    Salary: £31,604 to £38,833 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Metallurgy and Minerals Technology

  • Marketing Coordinator (Northampton)

    Region: Northampton

    Company: University of Northampton

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £21,585 to £25,728 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Research Fellow (Southampton)

    Region: Southampton

    Company: University of Southampton

    Department: Department of Electrochemistry

    Salary: £29,301 to £32,004 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science

  • Project Manager (Swansea)

    Region: Swansea

    Company: Swansea University

    Department: Medical School

    Salary: £39,324 to £46,924 per annum (pro-rata to £15,730 - £18,770 per annum) together with USS benefits. Grade 9.

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Other

  • Career Development Fellow - Global History of Capitalism (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Faculty of History

    Salary: £31,076 Grade 7 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, History

Look at responds for KVC DIRECT LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for KVC DIRECT LIMITED. Leave a respond for KVC DIRECT LIMITED. KVC DIRECT LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location KVC DIRECT LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact KVC DIRECT LIMITED

Other companies related to KVC DIRECT LIMITED: HAVARDI BROS. LIMITED | HILLSTYLE LIMITED | PUNTARELLE & CO LTD | NEWHOLESALE LTD | MJT POWER TRANSMISSION SUPPLIES LTD

KVC DIRECT LIMITED is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company KVC DIRECT LIMITED is registered at 03/11/2017 and issued with Company Number as 11046793; now company's status is active - proposal to strike off. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts KVC DIRECT LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 510,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 155,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. Approx. 400 employees work in the company.
The main activity of KVC DIRECT LIMITED is Pipelines, Except Natural Gas, including 7 other directions. Products made in KVC DIRECT LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of KVC DIRECT LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of KVC DIRECT LIMITED, open vacancies, location of KVC DIRECT LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

KVC DIRECT LIMITED, LONDON 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address KVC DIRECT LIMITED, credits, responds, work KVC DIRECT LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors KVC DIRECT LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts