LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED
LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED
Region: DAGENHAM
Address: 78 TEMPLE AVENUE, DAGENHAM, ENGLAND, RM8 1LS 78 TEMPLE AVENUE, DAGENHAM, ENGLAND, RM8 1LS
Telephone: +44 (1752) 4625370 +44 (1752) 4625370
Fax: +44 (0116) 5959695 +44 (0116) 5959695
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED
Previous names of LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Addition kinds of activities for LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED
508405. Machine tools and metalworking machinery
22119921. Scrub cloths
36130206. Metering panels, electric
82439903. Software training, computer
91110204. Mayors' office
Work at LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Freelance Tutor - Accounting (London)
Region: London
Company: BPP University Limited
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance
-
Postdoctoral Research Officer in Cognitive Anthropology (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: School of Anthropology and Museum Ethnography
Salary: £31,604 to £32,548 Grade 7 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Anthropology
-
Project Manager (Education Excellence) (Leicester)
Region: Leicester
Company: University of Leicester
Department: Student and Academic Services
Salary: £32,958 to £38,183
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative
-
Deputy Director of Finance (London)
Region: London
Company: Royal College of Art
Department: Finance
Salary: Competitive
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Finance, Senior Management
-
HPC & Research Data Systems Engineer (London)
Region: London
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: From £39,000 per annum with benefits, subject to skills and experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Information Systems
-
Communications Officer (Leicester)
Region: Leicester
Company: University of Leicester
Department: School of Business
Salary: £21,220 to £25,298
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Research Associate* in FPGA Instrumentation (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: Department of Electrical and Electronic Engineering
Salary: £36,800 to £44,220 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering
-
Administrative Officer (72758-087) (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: University of Warwick
Department: School of Engineering
Salary: £29,799 to £38,833 per annum.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative
-
Postdoctoral Research Fellow (0.8 FTE) (Guildford)
Region: Guildford
Company: University of Surrey
Department: School of Psychology
Salary: £30,175 to £32,958 per annum, pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology
-
Research Associate (Edinburgh)
Region: Edinburgh
Company: University of Edinburgh
Department: College of Science and Engineering - Informatics
Salary: £32,004 to £38,183 Grade: UE07
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Computer Science, Artificial Intelligence, Information Management and Librarianship, Information Science, Languages, Literature and Culture, Linguistics
-
Lecturer/Associate Professor in Civil Engineering (Suzhou - China)
Region: Suzhou - China
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: ¥246,840 to ¥525,876
£28,065.71 to £59,792.10 converted salary* per annumHours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering
-
Lecturer in the Sociology of Inequalities (Glasgow)
Region: Glasgow
Company: University of Glasgow
Department: School of Social & Political Sciences
Salary: £33,943 to £48,327 per annum (grade 7).
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology
Look at responds for LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED. Leave a respond for LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED. LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED
Other companies related to LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED: CAMERON CLARKE LEASING LIMITED | LYNTEL METERING LIMITED | MB ENERGY SUPPLY LTD | JASON COOPER JOINERY LTD | SIGTRIX LTD
LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED is a private limited company located in DAGENHAM, The United Kingdom. Company LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED is registered at 31/08/2017 and issued with Company Number as 10940869; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 771,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 213,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as good. Less 30 employees work in the company.
The main activity of LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED is Educational Services, including 5 other directions. Products made in LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED, open vacancies, location of LAYSTUDIOS LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
