CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD
CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD
Region: LONDON
Address: RUTLAND LODGE, PERRY HILL, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SE6 4LJ RUTLAND LODGE, PERRY HILL, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SE6 4LJ
Telephone: +44 (1432) 2903233 +44 (1432) 2903233
Fax: +44 (1631) 8291298 +44 (1631) 8291298
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD
Previous names of CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD
Main kinds of activities for CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD
85510 - Sports and recreation education
85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Addition kinds of activities for CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD
1389. Oil and gas field services, nec
14110301. Basalt, dimension-quarrying
15420404. Post office construction
20870205. Fruit juices: concentrated for fountain use
22110409. Velours
44249901. Coastwise transportation, freight
51991000. Posters and decals
79991508. Pack train, for amusement
Work at CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Assistant Administrator x 2 (Plymouth)
Region: Plymouth
Company: University of Plymouth
Department: Academic Partnerships
Salary: £19,305 to £20,989 pa Pro Rata
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
-
Professors in Information Systems (Ireland)
Region: Ireland
Company: University College Cork
Department: Cork University Business School
Salary: €110,060 to €139,502
£96,874.81 to £122,789.66 converted salary*Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Information Systems
-
Technical Skills Tutor (BSE) (Basildon, Canvey Island)
Region: Basildon, Canvey Island
Company: Prospects College of Advanced Technology
Department: N\A
Salary: £24,663 to £29,801 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Engineering and Technology, Other Engineering
-
Tutor - Dance (Manchester)
Region: Manchester
Company: The Manchester College
Department: N\A
Salary: £20,042.08 to £37,976.59 per annum (subject to job evaluation)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Other Creative Arts
-
Translational Scientist - Inflammatory Disease (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Nuffield Department of Medicine (NDM)
Salary: £39,324 to £46,924 per annum. Grade 8.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Biological Sciences, Biology, Other Biological Sciences
-
Teaching Fellow (Egham)
Region: Egham
Company: Royal Holloway, University of London
Department: Department of Electronic Engineering
Salary: £41,458 to £49,059 per annum inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering
-
Research Assistants – 0.6 FTE (Plymouth)
Region: Plymouth
Company: University of Plymouth
Department: School of Art, Design & Architecture
Salary: £24,565 to £28,452 pa pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Architecture, Building and Planning, Architecture and Building, Creative Arts and Design, Fine Art, Design, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Research Methods
-
Bangor College – Teaching Fellow in English Language (China)
Region: China
Company: Bangor University
Department: N\A
Salary: ¥9,000 to ¥13,000
£1,045.80 to £1,510.60 converted salary* per monthHours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Languages, Literature and Culture, Languages, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), TEFL/TESOL
-
Assistant Professor in Sociology (London)
Region: London
Company: London School of Economics and Political Science
Department: Department of Sociology
Salary: £53,004 +
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology
-
Professorial Research Fellow (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: University of Birmingham
Department: College of Engineering and Physical Sciences (EPS)
Salary: Competitive
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Aerospace Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Chemical Engineering, Metallurgy and Minerals Technology, Maritime Technology, Biotechnology, Other Engineering
-
NCUK Business Studies Teacher (London)
Region: London
Company: British Study Centres Pathways (Experience English)
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Business Studies, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), TEFL/TESOL
-
Research Associate in Computational/Systems Neuroscience (Leicester)
Region: Leicester
Company: University of Leicester
Department: College of Medicine, Biological Sciences and Psychology - Department of Neuroscience, Psychology and Behaviour and the Centre for Systems Neuroscience
Salary: £32,958 to £34,956 per annum (grade 7).
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics, Computer Science, Computer Science
Look at responds for CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD in social networks
Read all comments for CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD. Leave a respond for CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD. CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD
Other companies related to CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD: BRAKING SOLUTIONS LIMITED | DEMETER GRAPHICS (UK) LTD | FONECITY LIMITED | HARMON ROAD 01/07/1968 LIMITED | SPACE X IOT LIMITED
CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD is registered at 31/08/2017 and issued with Company Number as 10940624; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 430,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 864,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. More 70 employees work in the company.
The main activity of CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD is Nonclassifiable Establishments, including 8 other directions. Products made in CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD, open vacancies, location of CORE*STAR TRAINING LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 05/02/2019
