SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD

SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD

Region: HUDDERSFIELD

Address: 3 HENRY FREDERICK AVENUE, HENRY FREDERICK AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, UNITED KINGDOM, HD4 7EN 3 HENRY FREDERICK AVENUE, HENRY FREDERICK AVENUE, HUDDERSFIELD, UNITED KINGDOM, HD4 7EN

Telephone: +44 (1305) 9704903 +44 (1305) 9704903

Fax: +44 (1254) 2714750 +44 (1254) 2714750

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD, HUDDERSFIELD as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD

Company Name: SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD
Company Number: 10924728
Incorporation Date: 21/08/2017
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active - Proposal to Strike off
Capital: 678,000 GBP
Sales, per year: More 105,000 GBP
Credit rating: N\A
Employees: Less 50

Previous names of SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD

Main kinds of activities for SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD

96040 - Physical well-being activities

Addition kinds of activities for SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD

7379. Computer related services, nec
10619904. Huebnerite mining
28699920. Glycerin
35850103. Room coolers, portable
37320200. Non-motorized boat, building and repairing
38270200. Lens coating and grinding equipment
49619901. Air conditioning supply services
50630207. Fuses and accessories
59429902. Books, religious
75349900. Tire retreading and repair shops, nec

Work at SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Curriculum Leader : Care and Early Years (Bolton)

    Region: Bolton

    Company: Bolton College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £35,165 to £40,552

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Teacher Training, Education Studies

  • Professor of Operations/Project Management (Nottingham)

    Region: Nottingham

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Competitive

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Management, Business Studies, Other Business and Management Studies

  • Audio Visual Technician (Leeds)

    Region: Leeds

    Company: Leeds College of Music

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £17,898 to £20,046 (per annum pro rata)

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Technical

    Categories: IT, Other

  • Research Fellow (Birmingham)

    Region: Birmingham

    Company: University of Birmingham

    Department: School of Chemical Engineering

    Salary: £29,301 to £40,523 a year

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Chemical Engineering

  • Lecturer/Senior Lecturer in Marketing (Medway)

    Region: Medway

    Company: University of Kent

    Department: Kent Business School

    Salary: £33,518 to £56,950

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Marketing

  • Assistant Accountant (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: Coventry University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £25,305 to £33,954 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Finance

  • Research Assistant (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University College London

    Department: Great Ormond Street Institute of Child Health

    Salary: £29,809 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry

  • Research Associate (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: Department of Pharmacology

    Salary: £30,175 to £38,183

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry

  • Technician (Architecture) Grade 3 (2 Posts) (Liverpool)

    Region: Liverpool

    Company: University of Liverpool

    Department: School Of The Arts - School Of Architecture

    Salary: £16,961 to £19,485 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Architecture, Building and Planning, Architecture and Building

  • Senior Faculty Manager (Birmingham)

    Region: Birmingham

    Company: Open University

    Department: Faculty of Arts and Social Sciences

    Salary: £39,324 to £46,924

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Psychology, Administrative, Student Services

  • Events and Venue Assistant (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Oxford Martin School

    Salary: £21,220 to £24,565 p.a. (pro rata)

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative, Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events

  • Research Associate EU Project ADVISE (Bristol)

    Region: Bristol

    Company: University of Bristol

    Department: Department of Mechanical Engineering

    Salary: £32,004 to £36,001

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Other Physical Sciences, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

Look at responds for SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD in social networks

Read all comments for SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD. Leave a respond for SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD. SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD

Other companies related to SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD: SOVEREIGN CENTRE M.C. LIMITED | TIMOTHY WHITTON PHYSIOTHERAPY LIMITED | DREAM HUB FOUNDATION LIMITED | ELITE REPAIRS & PAINT LIMITED | J.H TULL LIMITED

SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD is a private limited company located in HUDDERSFIELD, The United Kingdom. Company SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD is registered at 21/08/2017 and issued with Company Number as 10924728; now company's status is active - proposal to strike off. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 678,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 105,000 GBP, with credit rating as n\a. Less 50 employees work in the company.
The main activity of SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD is Administration of Economic Programs, including 10 other directions. Products made in SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD, open vacancies, location of SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD, HUDDERSFIELD 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD, credits, responds, work SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors SHAPE AND EVOLVE LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts