DANIEL CARPENTER LTD

DANIEL CARPENTER LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

DANIEL CARPENTER LTD

Region: WIMBLEDON

Address: CRYSTAL TAX WIMBLEDON BUSINESS CENTRE, 4 QUEENS ROAD, WIMBLEDON, ENGLAND, SW19 8YB CRYSTAL TAX WIMBLEDON BUSINESS CENTRE, 4 QUEENS ROAD, WIMBLEDON, ENGLAND, SW19 8YB

Telephone: +44 (1429) 2253258 +44 (1429) 2253258

Fax: +44 (0208) 8132841 +44 (0208) 8132841

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of DANIEL CARPENTER LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DANIEL CARPENTER LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of DANIEL CARPENTER LTD, WIMBLEDON as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees DANIEL CARPENTER LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of DANIEL CARPENTER LTD

Company Name: DANIEL CARPENTER LTD
Company Number: 10784496
Incorporation Date: 23/05/2017
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 796,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Approximately 477,000 GBP
Credit rating: Low
Employees: Approx. 90

Previous names of DANIEL CARPENTER LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for DANIEL CARPENTER LTD

Main kinds of activities for DANIEL CARPENTER LTD

41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

Addition kinds of activities for DANIEL CARPENTER LTD

30899914. Kits, plastics
37310204. Patrol boats, building and repairing
37990203. Go-carts, except children's
38269917. Titrimeters
39999945. Wheelchair lifts

Work at DANIEL CARPENTER LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for DANIEL CARPENTER LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Scientific Officer in NMR Metabolomics (London)

    Region: London

    Company: King's College London

    Department: Randall Division of Cell and Molecular Biophysics

    Salary: £41,212 Grade 7 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry

  • Research Fellow (80795-087) (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: University of Warwick

    Department: Department of Mathematics

    Salary: £29,799 to £38,833 per annum.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics

  • Centre Manager for Doctoral Training in Medical Imaging (London)

    Region: London

    Company: King's College London

    Department: Imaging Sciences and Biomedical Engineering

    Salary: £32,958 to £35,550 per annum plus £2,923 London Weighting Allowance per annum.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Library Services and Information Management, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services

  • Practice Education Co-ordinator, Speech and Language Therapy - Multiannual (Limerick)

    Region: Limerick

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: €51,134 to €60,208
    £47,355.20 to £55,758.63 converted salary* p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Languages, Literature and Culture, Linguistics

  • Estates Administration Supervisor (Bournemouth)

    Region: Bournemouth

    Company: Bournemouth University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £20,624 to £23,164 per annum with further progression opportunities to £25,298

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative, Property and Maintenance

  • Doctoral Candidate Position in the Field of Marine Hydrodynamics (Espoo - Finland)

    Region: Espoo - Finland

    Company: Aalto University

    Department: Department of Mechanical Engineering

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Maritime Technology

  • Lecturer/Senior Lecturer - School of Mathematics & Statistics (Sydney - Australia)

    Region: Sydney - Australia

    Company: University of New South Wales

    Department: N\A

    Salary: AU$101,000 to AU$141,000
    £62,266.50 to £86,926.50 converted salary* per annum plus 17% superannuation and leave loading

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics

  • Clinical Research Fellow in Adult Vaccinology (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Department of Paediatrics

    Salary: £31,931 to £46,215 E17 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Microbiology

  • Head of Trusts and Foundations (Bloomsbury)

    Region: Bloomsbury

    Company: Birkbeck, University of London

    Department: Development and Alumni

    Salary: £42,913 to £50,514

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Fundraising and Alumni

  • Postdoctoral Researcher in Brain Connectivity Modelling (Headington, Oxford)

    Region: Headington, Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Nuffield Department of Clinical Neurosciences (NDCN) FMRIB, John Radcliffe Hospital

    Salary: £31,076 to £38,183 per annum (Grade 7)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Medical Technology, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems, Artificial Intelligence, Engineering and Technology, Other Engineering

  • Senior Research Officer in Polymer Synthesis (fixed term) (Nottingham)

    Region: Nottingham

    Company: University of Nottingham

    Department: Inorganic Chemistry

    Salary: £38,183 to £46,924

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Physics and Astronomy

  • Interdisciplinary Professorial Fellows (Birmingham)

    Region: Birmingham

    Company: University of Birmingham

    Department: College of Engineering and Physical Sciences EPS

    Salary: Competitive

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Aerospace Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Chemical Engineering, Metallurgy and Minerals Technology, Maritime Technology, Biotechnology, Other Engineering

Look at responds for DANIEL CARPENTER LTD in social networks

Read all comments for DANIEL CARPENTER LTD. Leave a respond for DANIEL CARPENTER LTD. DANIEL CARPENTER LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location DANIEL CARPENTER LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact DANIEL CARPENTER LTD

Other companies related to DANIEL CARPENTER LTD: PROPERTY & LEISURE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED | KSA CONSTRUCTION (UK) LTD | SUSAN CLARK INTERIORS LIMITED | TIME2BUILD (T2B) LTD | EQUIPOINT DEVELOPMENTS LTD

DANIEL CARPENTER LTD is a private limited company located in WIMBLEDON, The United Kingdom. Company DANIEL CARPENTER LTD is registered at 23/05/2017 and issued with Company Number as 10784496; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts DANIEL CARPENTER LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 796,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 477,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. Approx. 90 employees work in the company.
The main activity of DANIEL CARPENTER LTD is Local and Suburban Transit and Interurban Highway Passenger Transportation , including 5 other directions. Products made in DANIEL CARPENTER LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of DANIEL CARPENTER LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of DANIEL CARPENTER LTD, open vacancies, location of DANIEL CARPENTER LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

DANIEL CARPENTER LTD, WIMBLEDON 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address DANIEL CARPENTER LTD, credits, responds, work DANIEL CARPENTER LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors DANIEL CARPENTER LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts