WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD

WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD

Region: SURBITON

Address: 84 EWELL ROAD, SURBITON, ENGLAND, KT6 6EX 84 EWELL ROAD, SURBITON, ENGLAND, KT6 6EX

Telephone: +44 (1548) 1997659 +44 (1548) 1997659

Fax: +44 (1788) 7352282 +44 (1788) 7352282

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD, SURBITON as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD

Company Name: WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD
Company Number: 10752503
Incorporation Date: 03/05/2017
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 369,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Approximately 727,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Perfect
Employees: More 60

Previous names of WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD

Main kinds of activities for WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD

41100 - Development of building projects

Addition kinds of activities for WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD

502302. Linens and towels
651400. Dwelling operators, except apartments
29110400. Heavy distillates
35520306. Mercerizing machinery, textile
35859901. Heating and air conditioning combination units
36749909. Silicon wafers, chemically doped
59610300. Book and record clubs

Work at WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Lecturer - Professional Cookery (Southend-on-sea)

    Region: Southend-on-sea

    Company: South Essex College of Further & Higher Education

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £21,508 to £34,120 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Food Science

  • Senior Lecturer in Midwifery or Radiography (Therapeutic or Diagnostic) and Divisional Lead for Midwifery & Radiography (Dual appointment) (City Of London)

    Region: City Of London

    Company: City, University of London

    Department: School of Health Sciences

    Salary: £53,691 to £60,410 per annum.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Nursing

  • Lecturer in Nursing & Community Health (Glasgow)

    Region: Glasgow

    Company: Glasgow Caledonian University

    Department: Department of Nursing and Community Health

    Salary: £40,523 to £46,924 per annum (Grade 7)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Nursing

  • Anaesthesia Assistant (Edinburgh)

    Region: Edinburgh

    Company: University of Edinburgh

    Department: Small Animal Hospital, Royal (Dick) School of Veterinary Studies

    Salary: £16,618 to £18,412

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Veterinary Science, Property and Maintenance

  • Programme Director/Senior Lecturer (Teaching-focused) (Dubai - United Arab Emirates)

    Region: Dubai - United Arab Emirates

    Company: University of Birmingham

    Department: College of Social Sciences- Birmingham Business School

    Salary: Competitive

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Management, Business Studies

  • Course Leader BA (Hons) Comic & Concept Art (Leeds)

    Region: Leeds

    Company: Leeds Arts University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £46,924 to £51,260 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Other Creative Arts, Senior Management

Look at responds for WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD in social networks

Read all comments for WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD. Leave a respond for WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD. WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD

Other companies related to WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD: PALEC PROPERTIES LIMITED | STATRA LIMITED | BELL INTERIM MANAGEMENT LIMITED | EXTEND RITE LTD | DSSP VICOL LTD

WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD is a private limited company located in SURBITON, The United Kingdom. Company WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD is registered at 03/05/2017 and issued with Company Number as 10752503; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 369,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 727,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as perfect. More 60 employees work in the company.
The main activity of WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD is Local and Suburban Transit and Interurban Highway Passenger Transportation , including 7 other directions. Products made in WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD, open vacancies, location of WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD, SURBITON 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD, credits, responds, work WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors WIGTON DEVELOPMENT LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts