DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD

All UK companiesInsurance CarriersDIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD

DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD

Region: CHISWICK

Address: C/O FMA ACCOUNTANTS LTD, BUILDING 3 CHISWICK BUSINESS PARK, 566 CHISWICK HIGH ROAD, CHISWICK, ENGLAND, W4 5YA C/O FMA ACCOUNTANTS LTD, BUILDING 3 CHISWICK BUSINESS PARK, 566 CHISWICK HIGH ROAD, CHISWICK, ENGLAND, W4 5YA

Telephone: +44 (1261) 7738948 +44 (1261) 7738948

Fax: +44 (0116) 6031520 +44 (0116) 6031520

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD, CHISWICK as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD

Company Name: DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD
Company Number: 10670751
Incorporation Date: 15/03/2017
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 801,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Less 746,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Normal
Employees: Approx. 90

Previous names of DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD

Main kinds of activities for DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD

63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Addition kinds of activities for DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD

237102. Fur linings, trimmings, and neckpieces
10610403. Wulfenite mining
24310300. Moldings and baseboards, ornamental and trim
33150204. Spikes, steel: wire or cut
36999906. Laser systems and equipment
51599904. Fibers, vegetable
65310202. Condominium manager
73599906. Rental store, general

Work at DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Lecturer in Engineering Design (Edinburgh)

    Region: Edinburgh

    Company: Edinburgh Napier University

    Department: School of Engineering & the Build Environment

    Salary: £38,833 to £47,722 per annum (grade 6).

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Creative Arts and Design, Design

  • Research Assistant (Glasgow)

    Region: Glasgow

    Company: University of Glasgow

    Department: School of Engineering

    Salary: £28,098 to £31,604 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

  • Lecturer- English (Bank) (Blackpool)

    Region: Blackpool

    Company: Blackpool and The Fylde College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £24,412 to £29,131 per annum

    Hours: Full Time, Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Languages, Literature and Culture, Languages, Literature

  • Research Manager (London)

    Region: London

    Company: MS International Federation

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £35,000 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, International Activities

  • Temple Quarter Campaigns Manager (Bristol)

    Region: Bristol

    Company: University of Bristol

    Department: Marketing and Communications Division

    Salary: £42,418 to £47,722 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Payroll and Pensions Officer (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: Sidney Sussex College

    Department: Sidney Sussex College

    Salary: £25,298 to £29,301 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Finance, Human Resources

  • Senior Researcher in Statistical Genetics and Pathogen Dynamics (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Oxford Big Data Institute

    Salary: £39,324 to £51,260

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics, Computer Science, Computer Science

  • Developer (Hinxton)

    Region: Hinxton

    Company: European Molecular Biology Laboratory (EMBL)

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Grading 5 or 6 (monthly salary starting at £2,552 after tax).

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: IT

  • Research Associate (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £30,175 to £38,183

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics

  • Research Software Engineer for Composites Simulations in the Bristol Composites Institute (Bristol)

    Region: Bristol

    Company: University of Bristol

    Department: Department of Aerospace Engineering

    Salary: £32,004 to £40,523

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering

  • Professor and Head of Studies, Psychology (Singapore)

    Region: Singapore

    Company: Yale-NUS College

    Department: Division of Social Sciences

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Psychology

  • Professor of Russian History - G784 (Newcastle Upon Tyne)

    Region: Newcastle Upon Tyne

    Company: Newcastle University

    Department: History, Classics and Archaeology

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, History

Look at responds for DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD in social networks

Read all comments for DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD. Leave a respond for DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD. DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD

Other companies related to DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD: PREMIER EXCEL TRAVEL LIMITED | MEDIA DIPLOMATS LIMITED | MYTRUSTED LTD | EQUESTRIAN DESIGN & BUILD SOLUTIONS LTD | ISMPG LIMITED

DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD is a private limited company located in CHISWICK, The United Kingdom. Company DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD is registered at 15/03/2017 and issued with Company Number as 10670751; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 801,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 746,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. Approx. 90 employees work in the company.
The main activity of DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD is Insurance Carriers, including 8 other directions. Products made in DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD, open vacancies, location of DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD, CHISWICK 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD, credits, responds, work DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors DIGITAL CAMERA SYSTEMS LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts