XTANGO LIMITED
XTANGO LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
XTANGO LIMITED
Region: LONDON
Address: 27 OLD GLOUCESTER STREET, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, WC1N 3AX 27 OLD GLOUCESTER STREET, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, WC1N 3AX
Telephone: +44 (1304) 9768745 +44 (1304) 9768745
Fax: +44 (1705) 7278793 +44 (1705) 7278793
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of XTANGO LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "XTANGO LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of XTANGO LIMITED
Previous names of XTANGO LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for XTANGO LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for XTANGO LIMITED
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Addition kinds of activities for XTANGO LIMITED
0241. Dairy farms
354105. Screw and thread machines
391501. Jewelers' findings and materials
14799903. Celestite mining
23710105. Hats, fur
36459904. Floor lamps
39310302. Clarinets and parts
62319905. Stock option exchanges
87420201. Compensation and benefits planning consultant
Work at XTANGO LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for XTANGO LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Head of Programme, MRes, and Critical & Historical Studies Coordinator (London, Home Based)
Region: London, Home Based
Company: Royal College of Art
Department: Research & Knowledge Exchange Office
Salary: £63,000 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Design, Other Creative Arts, Senior Management
-
Postdoctoral Research Assistant in Accelerator Physics (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Particle Physics
Salary: £31,076 to £38,183 Grade 7 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy
-
Research Associate to develop computational tools to simulate corrosion at the atomic scale (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: Department of Materials, Faculty of Engineering
Salary: £36,800 to £44,220 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Physics and Astronomy, Computer Science, Computer Science
-
Academic Services Officer (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: Navitas UK Holdings Ltd
Department: Birmingham City University International College
Salary: Up to £21,000 per annum (pro rata)
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Student Services, International Activities
-
Marketing Coordinator (Northampton)
Region: Northampton
Company: University of Northampton
Department: N\A
Salary: £21,585 to £25,728 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Assistant Professorship in the Archaeology of Urban Networks and Exchange (Aarhus - Denmark)
Region: Aarhus - Denmark
Company: University of Aarhus
Department: School of Culture and Society
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, History, Archaeology
-
Clinical Psychologist/Clinical Research Fellow (Reading)
Region: Reading
Company: University of Reading
Department: Department of Psychology
Salary: £39,992 to £49,149 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology
-
International Partnerships Officer (Lancaster)
Region: Lancaster
Company: Lancaster University
Department: Management
Salary: £25,728 to £31,604
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: International Activities
-
Head of Research Operations (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: University of Cambridge
Department: Research Operations
Salary: £57,674
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Senior Management
-
Business Systems Engineer (Liverpool)
Region: Liverpool
Company: Liverpool John Moores University
Department: IT Services
Salary: £32,004 to £38,183 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: IT
-
Part-Time Hourly Paid Lecturer in Nursing (Gloucester)
Region: Gloucester
Company: University of Gloucestershire
Department: N\A
Salary: £20.33 to £22.87 per hour
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Nursing
-
Tenure-Track Assistant Professor in the History of Modern American Medicine (Cambridge - United States)
Region: Cambridge - United States
Company: Harvard University
Department: Department of the History of Science
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Historical and Philosophical Studies, History
Look at responds for XTANGO LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for XTANGO LIMITED. Leave a respond for XTANGO LIMITED. XTANGO LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location XTANGO LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact XTANGO LIMITED
Other companies related to XTANGO LIMITED: BRIAN HEWETT & CO. LIMITED | FAKENHAM COMMUNITY RADIO LIMITED | MEDARD CONSULTING LIMITED | ISOPERLA LIMITED | SOLFTEC LTD.
XTANGO LIMITED is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company XTANGO LIMITED is registered at 16/02/2017 and issued with Company Number as 10624517; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts XTANGO LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 771,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 832,000 GBP, with credit rating as negative. More 100 employees work in the company.
The main activity of XTANGO LIMITED is Security & Commodity Brokers, Dealers, Exchanges & Services, including 9 other directions. Products made in XTANGO LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of XTANGO LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of XTANGO LIMITED, open vacancies, location of XTANGO LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 24/07/2018
