COLPRENDEVIND LTD
COLPRENDEVIND LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
COLPRENDEVIND LTD
Region: BACUP
Address: OFFICE 4 SUITE 2 KING GEORGE CHAMBERS, ST JAMES SQUARE, BACUP, UNITED KINGDOM, OL13 9AA OFFICE 4 SUITE 2 KING GEORGE CHAMBERS, ST JAMES SQUARE, BACUP, UNITED KINGDOM, OL13 9AA
Telephone: +44 (1234) 5545202 +44 (1234) 5545202
Fax: +44 (1202) 7252177 +44 (1202) 7252177
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of COLPRENDEVIND LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "COLPRENDEVIND LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of COLPRENDEVIND LTD
Previous names of COLPRENDEVIND LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for COLPRENDEVIND LTD
Main kinds of activities for COLPRENDEVIND LTD
82920 - Packaging activities
Addition kinds of activities for COLPRENDEVIND LTD
021300. Hogs
729908. Stitching services
20990705. Salads, fresh or refrigerated
35320202. Clarifying machinery, mineral
35550400. Engraving machinery and equipment, except plates
39520106. Maulsticks, artists'
79999902. Astrologer
Work at COLPRENDEVIND LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for COLPRENDEVIND LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Technical Skills Instructor - Mechanical/Welding (Basildon)
Region: Basildon
Company: Prospects College of Advanced Technology
Department: N\A
Salary: £28,774 to £32,884 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering
-
Catering Assistant - Barista (part time) (Nottingham)
Region: Nottingham
Company: University of Nottingham
Department: Catering Services
Salary: £8.31 per hour
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events
-
MSc Course Administrator 0.8 FTE (City Of London)
Region: City Of London
Company: Queen Mary University of London
Department: Wolfson Institute of Preventive Medicine - Centre for Psychiatry
Salary: £26,717 to £32,956 pro rata, per annum incl. London allowance (grade 3).
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative
-
Part time Assessor in Mechanical / Electrical Engineering (Saint Albans)
Region: Saint Albans
Company: Oaklands College
Department: N\A
Salary: £28,843 to £31,094 per annum, pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering
-
Web Content Publisher (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: Leeds Beckett University
Department: Marketing & UK Student Recruitment / Digital
Salary: £24,983 to £28,936 (Grade 4)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: IT, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Personal Assistant to the Director of Finance (Falmer)
Region: Falmer
Company: University of Sussex
Department: Finance Division
Salary: £20,989 to £24,285 and rising to £24,285 per annum
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Finance
-
Senior Project Manager (Capital Projects) (London)
Region: London
Company: Queen Mary University of London
Department: N\A
Salary: £45,577 to £50,881 + £12,000 Market Supplement
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Finance, Property and Maintenance, Senior Management
-
Research Associate / Research Fellow (part time, fixed term) (Sutton Bonington)
Region: Sutton Bonington
Company: University of Nottingham
Department: Veterinary Medicine & Science
Salary: £26,495 to £38,833 per annum pro-rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Veterinary Science, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics
-
Course Leader - FdA/BA (Hons) Photography (Colchester)
Region: Colchester
Company: University Centre Colchester
Department: N\A
Salary: £28,900 to £35,500 per annum (part-time salary £17,350 to £21,300 per annum)
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Other Creative Arts
-
Postdoctoral Research Associate in Scientific Archaeology (York)
Region: York
Company: University of York
Department: Department of Archaeology
Salary: £31,076 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, Archaeology
-
Teaching Fellow / Senior Teaching Fellow in Marketing Analytics (Southampton)
Region: Southampton
Company: University of Southampton
Department: Department of Digital and Data Driven Marketing
Salary: £29,301 to £40,523 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Marketing, Business Studies, Other Business and Management Studies
-
Faculty Position in Reservoir Simulation (Erbil - Iraq)
Region: Erbil - Iraq
Company: University of Kurdistan Hewler
Department: N\A
Salary: Commensurate with qualifications and experience.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Geology, Engineering and Technology, Chemical Engineering, Metallurgy and Minerals Technology, Other Engineering
Look at responds for COLPRENDEVIND LTD in social networks
Read all comments for COLPRENDEVIND LTD. Leave a respond for COLPRENDEVIND LTD. COLPRENDEVIND LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location COLPRENDEVIND LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact COLPRENDEVIND LTD
Other companies related to COLPRENDEVIND LTD: TOTAL SECURITY AUTOMATION LIMITED | SECOSE TRAINING LIMITED | T L W R JEFFERY CONSULTANTS LIMITED | RUHITS LTD | LARAL DEWINTER 2 LIMITED
COLPRENDEVIND LTD is a private limited company located in BACUP, The United Kingdom. Company COLPRENDEVIND LTD is registered at 24/01/2017 and issued with Company Number as 10581854; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts COLPRENDEVIND LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 672,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 889,000 GBP, with credit rating as perfect. Less 30 employees work in the company.
The main activity of COLPRENDEVIND LTD is Educational Services, including 7 other directions. Products made in COLPRENDEVIND LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of COLPRENDEVIND LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of COLPRENDEVIND LTD, open vacancies, location of COLPRENDEVIND LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
