W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD.

All UK companiesUnited States Postal ServiceW.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD.

W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD. contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD.

Region: ROMFORD

Address: 24 KIRBY CLOSE, ROMFORD, UNITED KINGDOM, RM3 9UE 24 KIRBY CLOSE, ROMFORD, UNITED KINGDOM, RM3 9UE

Telephone: +44 (1744) 9491946 +44 (1744) 9491946

Fax: +44 (1288) 8943784 +44 (1288) 8943784

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD.: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD."? - Contact us!

We have found such data of W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD., ROMFORD as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD.. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD.

Company Name: W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD.
Company Number: 10416255
Incorporation Date: 07/10/2016
Dissolution Date: 27/03/2018
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 566,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Approximately 272,000 GBP
Credit rating: Negative
Employees: More 80

Previous names of W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD.

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD.

Main kinds of activities for W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD.

43210 - Electrical installation

Addition kinds of activities for W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD.

382101. Laboratory apparatus, except heating and measuring
22410301. Electric insulating tapes and braids, except plastic
22590103. Gloves, knit, except dress and semidress gloves
27529904. Lithographing on metal
28420300. Drycleaning preparations
50659905. Radar detectors

Work at W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD.: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD. now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Project Research Scientist in Cancer Genetics (London)

    Region: London

    Company: The Francis Crick Institute

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Competitive with benefits, subject to skills and experience

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics

  • Executive Officer to the Principal and Vice-Chancellor (St Andrews)

    Region: St Andrews

    Company: University of St Andrews

    Department: Principal's Office

    Salary: £39,992 to £49,149 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative

  • Lecturer in Sports and Exercise Psychology (Chatham)

    Region: Chatham

    Company: University of Kent

    Department: School of Sport and Exercise Sciences

    Salary: £33,518 to £47,722

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Psychology, Sport and Leisure, Sports Science

  • CDT Administrator (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Mathematical Institute

    Salary: £31,604 to £38,833 Grade 7 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Finance, Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events

  • Trainer - Construction/Design Technology (HMPYOI Wetherby) (Wetherby)

    Region: Wetherby

    Company: Novus

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £23,323.70 to £29,533.48 per annum (subject to job evaluation)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Architecture, Building and Planning, Architecture and Building

  • Research Project Manager (0.5FTE) (Salford)

    Region: Salford

    Company: University of Salford

    Department: School of Nursing Midwifery, Social Work and Social Sciences

    Salary: £32,004 to £38,183

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative

  • Research Assistant – Tissue Repair (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Nuffield Department of Medicine (NDM)

    Salary: £27,629 to £32,958 per annum. Grade 6.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry

  • Partnerships and Engagement Projects Administrator (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Imperial College London

    Department: Academic Partnerships

    Salary: £27,190 to £30,000

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Project Manager (Birmingham)

    Region: Birmingham

    Company: University of Birmingham

    Department: Estates Office - Projects Division

    Salary: £29,301 to £38,183 With potential progression once in post to £40,523 a year.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Property and Maintenance

  • Year Leader, MA Graphic Communication Design (Maternity Cover) (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University of the Arts London, Central Saint Martins

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £44,708 to £53,865 pro rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Design

  • Technical Specialist - Chemical and Environment Engineering (Nottingham)

    Region: Nottingham

    Company: University of Nottingham

    Department: Engineering

    Salary: £29,301 to £38,183 per annum, depending on skills and experience.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Environmental Sciences, Engineering and Technology, Chemical Engineering, Other Engineering

  • Medical Statistician (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Nuffield Department of Population Health (NDPH)

    Salary: £31,076 to £38,183 Grade 7 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time, Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics

Look at responds for W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD. in social networks

Read all comments for W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD.. Leave a respond for W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD.. W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD. on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD. on the Google Maps. Address and contact W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD.

Other companies related to W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD.: CHEMIDOSE LIMITED | IDEA DESIGN LTD | PLF ELECTRICAL LTD | MARKS AND SPARKS ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD | A ROWAN ROOFING LTD

W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD. is a private limited company located in ROMFORD, The United Kingdom. Company W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD. is registered at 07/10/2016 and issued with Company Number as 10416255; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD. 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 566,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 272,000 GBP, with credit rating as negative. More 80 employees work in the company.
The main activity of W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD. is United States Postal Service, including 6 other directions. Products made in W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD. are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD. is not found. You can also view reviews of W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD., open vacancies, location of W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD. on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 27/03/2018

W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD., ROMFORD 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD., credits, responds, work W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD. finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors W.E.S ELECTRICAL LTD., company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts