HETZ LTD
HETZ LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
HETZ LTD
Region: LONDON
Address: 590 KINGSTON ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SW20 8DN 590 KINGSTON ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SW20 8DN
Telephone: +44 (0208) 7775016 +44 (0208) 7775016
Fax: +44 (1244) 6238746 +44 (1244) 6238746
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of HETZ LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "HETZ LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of HETZ LTD
Previous names of HETZ LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for HETZ LTD
Main kinds of activities for HETZ LTD
99999 - Dormant Company
Addition kinds of activities for HETZ LTD
354202. Pressing machines
17999930. Steeple jacks
20350202. Fruits, brined
30691000. Hard rubber and molded rubber products
51490000. Groceries and related products, nec
73899944. Relocation service
Work at HETZ LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for HETZ LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Marketing Co-ordinator (Reigate)
Region: Reigate
Company: Reigate College
Department: N\A
Salary: £5,766 to £6,095 per annum
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Research Technician (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: Department of Life Sciences
Salary: £27,190 to £30,000 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry, Property and Maintenance
-
KTP Research Associate (fixed term) (Didcot)
Region: Didcot
Company: University of Nottingham
Department: Pharmacy
Salary: £30,000 per annum plus significant training package
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Biological Sciences, Biochemistry, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science
-
Research Associate - Polymer Chemistry (Lancaster)
Region: Lancaster
Company: Lancaster University
Department: Chemistry
Salary: £27,285 to £31,604
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Engineering and Technology, Chemical Engineering
-
Technical Project Manager (Durham)
Region: Durham
Company: Durham University
Department: Department of Physics
Salary: £39,324 to £46,924
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative
-
Research Associate in Monitoring Complex Systems with Rare High Consequence Events: Transportation Workstream (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: Statistics Section, Department of Mathematics
Salary: £36,800 to £44,220 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Information Systems, Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering
-
UTRCI Research Scientist, Control Systems (Cork)
Region: Cork
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: Competitive compensation and benefits package
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics, Computer Science, Information Systems, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering
-
Jackson Senior Research Fellow in Land Use and Environmental Change (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: £45,562 to £51,260 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Environmental Sciences
-
Research Assistant (Reading)
Region: Reading
Company: University of Reading
Department: School of the Built Environment
Salary: £29,301 to £30,175 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Information Systems
-
Two Professors of Law (Liverpool)
Region: Liverpool
Company: University of Liverpool
Department: School of Law and Social Justice
Salary: Competitive and commensurate with experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Law
-
PhD Studentship: Future biofuels for clean and sustainable internal combustion engines (London)
Region: London
Company: University College London
Department: Mechanical Engineering
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biochemistry, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Chemical Engineering, Metallurgy and Minerals Technology
-
PhD Studentship: Development of CMOS Compatible Non-Volatile Resistive Memories (Southampton)
Region: Southampton
Company: University of Southampton
Department: N\A
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Computer Science, Computer Science, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering
Look at responds for HETZ LTD in social networks
Read all comments for HETZ LTD. Leave a respond for HETZ LTD. HETZ LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location HETZ LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact HETZ LTD
Other companies related to HETZ LTD: LIQUID PROPERTIES LIMITED | WELLCROFT PROPERTIES LTD | APEX INVENTORIES LTD | FUSION CATERING LONDON LTD | KOSTOVIC 034 BYGG LIMITED
HETZ LTD is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company HETZ LTD is registered at 05/10/2016 and issued with Company Number as 10412038; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts HETZ LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 153,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 183,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. Approx. 50 employees work in the company.
The main activity of HETZ LTD is Nonclassifiable Establishments, including 6 other directions. Products made in HETZ LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of HETZ LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of HETZ LTD, open vacancies, location of HETZ LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
