DARRENPCOM LTD

DARRENPCOM LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

DARRENPCOM LTD

Region: TAUNTON

Address: DARREN COMER 107 BRIDGWATER ROAD, BATHPOOL, TAUNTON, UNITED KINGDOM, TA2 8BD DARREN COMER 107 BRIDGWATER ROAD, BATHPOOL, TAUNTON, UNITED KINGDOM, TA2 8BD

Telephone: +44 (1586) 4055595 +44 (1586) 4055595

Fax: +44 (1263) 6759707 +44 (1263) 6759707

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of DARRENPCOM LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DARRENPCOM LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of DARRENPCOM LTD, TAUNTON as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees DARRENPCOM LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of DARRENPCOM LTD

Company Name: DARRENPCOM LTD
Company Number: 10408418
Incorporation Date: 04/10/2016
Dissolution Date: 15/08/2017
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 869,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Approximately 780,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Good
Employees: Less 40

Previous names of DARRENPCOM LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for DARRENPCOM LTD

Main kinds of activities for DARRENPCOM LTD

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Addition kinds of activities for DARRENPCOM LTD

363400. Electric housewares and fans
20910306. Codfish: packaged in cans, jars, etc.
30690404. Life rafts, rubber
33120110. Light oil crude, from chemical recovery coke ovens
57190107. Glassware
73890401. Apparel designers, commercial

Work at DARRENPCOM LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for DARRENPCOM LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Faculty Office Finance Officer (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University College London

    Department: Faculty Office

    Salary: £34,056 to £41,163 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Finance

  • Teacher of Business Studies (Reigate, Surrey)

    Region: Reigate, Surrey

    Company: Reigate College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Up to £39,695

    Hours: Full Time, Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Business Studies

  • Research Associate in Cell and Developmental Biology (Sheffield)

    Region: Sheffield

    Company: University of Sheffield

    Department: Department of Biomedical Science

    Salary: £30,688 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry

  • PhD Candidate at K.G. Jebsen - Thrombosis Research and Expertise Center (Tromsø - Norway)

    Region: Tromsø - Norway

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Other Biological Sciences

  • Postdoctoral Researcher in Computer Science - Computer Vision. Prof. Juho Kannala (Espoo - Finland)

    Region: Espoo - Finland

    Company: Aalto University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: €41,976 to €44,076
    £38,832 to £40,774.71 converted salary* per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems, Artificial Intelligence

  • Postdoctoral Research Associate (London)

    Region: London

    Company: King's College London

    Department: Biomedical Engineering

    Salary: £33,518 to £39,992 Grade 6 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medical Technology, Computer Science, Computer Science, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

  • Student Support Coordinator (Stockton-on-tees)

    Region: Stockton-on-tees

    Company: Study Group

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £20,000 to £23,000 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Human Resources, Student Services

  • Research Assistant (London)

    Region: London

    Company: SOAS University of London

    Department: School of Finance and Management

    Salary: £28,955 to £34,831 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance, Management

  • Senior Tutor in Business & Management (Luton)

    Region: Luton

    Company: University of Bedfordshire

    Department: Department of Strategy and Management

    Salary: £41,212 to £49,148 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Management, Business Studies

  • R&D Software Developer - Geometrical Algorithms (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: Silvaco Europe

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £30,000 to £45,000 per annum based on experience

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering

  • Wykeham Professor of Ancient History (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Faculty of Classics in association with New College

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Languages, Literature and Culture, Classics, Historical and Philosophical Studies, History

  • Tutor for Pre-sessional English and English for Academic Purposes EAP (Luton)

    Region: Luton

    Company: Oxford International Education Group

    Department: London Bedfordshire International College

    Salary: £20 to £25 per hour

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Languages, Literature and Culture, Linguistics, Languages, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), TEFL/TESOL

Look at responds for DARRENPCOM LTD in social networks

Read all comments for DARRENPCOM LTD. Leave a respond for DARRENPCOM LTD. DARRENPCOM LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location DARRENPCOM LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact DARRENPCOM LTD

Other companies related to DARRENPCOM LTD: RIA'S BEAUTY LIMITED | HAIR BY ROBERT LIMITED | AMARUM LTD | HALO (WALL HEATH) LIMITED | SHIRAZ MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD

DARRENPCOM LTD is a private limited company located in TAUNTON, The United Kingdom. Company DARRENPCOM LTD is registered at 04/10/2016 and issued with Company Number as 10408418; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts DARRENPCOM LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 869,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 780,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as good. Less 40 employees work in the company.
The main activity of DARRENPCOM LTD is Administration of Economic Programs, including 6 other directions. Products made in DARRENPCOM LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of DARRENPCOM LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of DARRENPCOM LTD, open vacancies, location of DARRENPCOM LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 15/08/2017

DARRENPCOM LTD, TAUNTON 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address DARRENPCOM LTD, credits, responds, work DARRENPCOM LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors DARRENPCOM LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts