ALARKIN LTD
ALARKIN LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
ALARKIN LTD
Region: LONDON
Address: 40 PASQUIER ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, E17 6HB 40 PASQUIER ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, E17 6HB
Telephone: +44 (0141) 6625500 +44 (0141) 6625500
Fax: +44 (1429) 8600675 +44 (1429) 8600675
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of ALARKIN LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "ALARKIN LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of ALARKIN LTD
Previous names of ALARKIN LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for ALARKIN LTD
Main kinds of activities for ALARKIN LTD
74100 - specialised design activities
Addition kinds of activities for ALARKIN LTD
733499. Photocopying and duplicating services, nec
824499. Business and secretarial schools, nec
15319901. Condominium developers
28360502. Venoms
34259903. Saws, hand: metalworking or woodworking
34430102. Bins, prefabricated metal plate
36330101. Drycleaning machines, household: including coin-operated
48999904. Radio broadcasting operated by cab companies
50840804. Hoists
80110401. Psychiatric clinic
Work at ALARKIN LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for ALARKIN LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Senior Administrator (London)
Region: London
Company: University of East London Professional Services
Department: Academic Registry
Salary: £33,357 to £38,078 per annum inclusive of London Weighting
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative
-
Professor with Specific Responsibilities in Health Sciences (Odense - Denmark)
Region: Odense - Denmark
Company: University of Southern Denmark
Department: Department of Clinical Research
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry
-
Senior Clinical Research Fellow (London)
Region: London
Company: University College London
Department: MRC Clinical Trials Unit at UCL
Salary: £40,491 to £55,288 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy
-
Teaching Technicians (2 posts) (Bristol)
Region: Bristol
Company: University of Bristol
Department: Engineering Faculty Office
Salary: £25,728 to £28,936
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Other Engineering
-
Alumni Mentoring Coordinator (London)
Region: London
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: £24,285 to £27,285 Grade 4 p.a.
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Fundraising and Alumni, Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
College Recruitment and Admissions Officer (Cardiff)
Region: Cardiff
Company: Cardiff University
Department: College of Physical Sciences and Engineering
Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 per annum (Grade 6)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, International Activities
-
Research Assistant for the Human Gene Mutation Database (HGMD®) (Cardiff)
Region: Cardiff
Company: Cardiff University
Department: Division of Cancer and Genetics, School of Medicine
Salary: £26,495 to £30,688 Grade 5 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Computer Science, Computer Science
-
Faculty Accountant (Part Time) (Bath)
Region: Bath
Company: University of Bath
Department: Finance & Procurement
Salary: £39,324 rising to £46,924 Pro Rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Finance
-
Safety, Health & Well-Being Adviser (Fire Safety) (London)
Region: London
Company: University of Westminster
Department: Department of Safety, Health and Well-Being
Salary: £39,502 per annum, including London Weighting Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Human Resources
-
Application Programmer/Developer (Glasgow)
Region: Glasgow
Company: University of Glasgow
Department: RI Health and Wellbeing
Salary: £33,943 to £38,183
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: IT
-
Technical Specialist - Chemical and Environment Engineering (Nottingham)
Region: Nottingham
Company: University of Nottingham
Department: Engineering
Salary: £29,301 to £38,183 per annum, depending on skills and experience.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Environmental Sciences, Engineering and Technology, Chemical Engineering, Other Engineering
-
Unit Administrator - DB (Heidelberg - Germany)
Region: Heidelberg - Germany
Company: European Molecular Biology Laboratory (EMBL)
Department: N\A
Salary: Grade 4, 5 or 6; depending on qualification and experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
Look at responds for ALARKIN LTD in social networks
Read all comments for ALARKIN LTD. Leave a respond for ALARKIN LTD. ALARKIN LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location ALARKIN LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact ALARKIN LTD
Other companies related to ALARKIN LTD: SOLVEIDEAL LIMITED | DELAWARE SERVICES LIMITED | CO-ORDINATED DRAWING SERVICES LIMITED | THE SPONSORSHIP AGENCY LIMITED | CHAINCHOMP LTD
ALARKIN LTD is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company ALARKIN LTD is registered at 04/08/2016 and issued with Company Number as 10311478; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts ALARKIN LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 545,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 365,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. More 400 employees work in the company.
The main activity of ALARKIN LTD is Miscellaneous Repair Services, including 10 other directions. Products made in ALARKIN LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of ALARKIN LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of ALARKIN LTD, open vacancies, location of ALARKIN LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
