E-CUT LTD
E-CUT LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
E-CUT LTD
Region: GREATER LONDON
Address: 265-269 OFFICE NOO59 KINGSTON ROAD, WIMBLEDON, LONDON, GREATER LONDON, SW19 3NW 265-269 OFFICE NOO59 KINGSTON ROAD, WIMBLEDON, LONDON, GREATER LONDON, SW19 3NW
Telephone: +44 (1247) 1392837 +44 (1247) 1392837
Fax: +44 (1244) 2848895 +44 (1244) 2848895
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of E-CUT LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "E-CUT LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of E-CUT LTD
Previous names of E-CUT LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for E-CUT LTD
Main kinds of activities for E-CUT LTD
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Addition kinds of activities for E-CUT LTD
7383. News syndicates
701100. Hotels and motels
836102. Juvenile correctional facilities
20999918. Tofu, except frozen desserts
47319904. Railroad freight agency
50319900. Lumber, plywood, and millwork, nec
82110100. Catholic elementary and secondary schools
Work at E-CUT LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for E-CUT LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
BioBank Manager (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: University Hospitals Coventry and Warwickshire NHS Trust
Department: N\A
Salary: £31,696 to £41,787 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Medical Technology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Administrative
-
History Lecturer (Royal Leamington Spa)
Region: Royal Leamington Spa
Company: Warwickshire College Group
Department: N\A
Salary: £23,306 to £33,245 per annum, pro rata
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, History
-
Caretaker (Gloucester)
Region: Gloucester
Company: University of Gloucestershire
Department: Estates Department
Salary: £19,305 to £22,876 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Craft or Manual
Categories: Property and Maintenance
-
Accounts Administrator (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: University of Birmingham
Department: N\A
Salary: £18,793 to £24,591 a year
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Finance
-
Administration Assistant (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: Birmingham City University
Department: Academic Services Department
Salary: £18,121 to £19,696 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Student Services
-
Programme Communications Manager (Simplifying Kent) (Canterbury)
Region: Canterbury
Company: University of Kent
Department: Projects and Improvement Unit
Salary: £33,518 to £38,833
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Hugh Green Foundation Chair in Addiction Research (Auckland - New Zealand)
Region: Auckland - New Zealand
Company: University of Auckland, New Zealand
Department: Faculty of Medical and Health Sciences (FMHS)
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Policy, Other Social Sciences
-
Partnership and Enterprise Development Officer (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: Anglia Ruskin University
Department: Faculty of Arts, Law and Social Sciences
Salary: £32,004 to £37,075 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative
-
Teaching Fellow (80003-087) (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: University of Warwick
Department: The Department of Psychology
Salary: £29,799 to £38,833 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology
-
Survey Analysis Officer (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: Leeds Beckett University
Department: Registry – Student Planning & Reporting Services
Salary: £32,958 to £37,075 (Grade 6)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, IT, Library Services and Information Management, Student Services
-
Maternity Cover Microbiologist (Stevenage)
Region: Stevenage
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: Competitive salary and benefits on offer
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Biological Sciences, Biology, Microbiology
-
EngD - Reliability of Integrity Monitoring for Offshore Wind Structures (Cranfield)
Region: Cranfield
Company: Renewable Energy Marine Structures
Department: N\A
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Environmental Sciences, Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Maritime Technology, Other Engineering
Look at responds for E-CUT LTD in social networks
Read all comments for E-CUT LTD. Leave a respond for E-CUT LTD. E-CUT LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location E-CUT LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact E-CUT LTD
Other companies related to E-CUT LTD: MB CONSULTING LIMITED | ANIMA CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED | MARK HOWARTH LTD | A&A QASERVICES LIMITED | SAVEIFI LTD
E-CUT LTD is a private limited company located in GREATER LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company E-CUT LTD is registered at 12/02/2016 and issued with Company Number as 10003595; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts E-CUT LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 481,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 882,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as perfect. Approx. 100 employees work in the company.
The main activity of E-CUT LTD is Security & Commodity Brokers, Dealers, Exchanges & Services, including 7 other directions. Products made in E-CUT LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of E-CUT LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of E-CUT LTD, open vacancies, location of E-CUT LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 24/07/2018
