ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED
ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED
Region: HERTS
Address: 22 BRICK KILN ROAD, STEVENAGE, HERTS, SG1 2NH 22 BRICK KILN ROAD, STEVENAGE, HERTS, SG1 2NH
Telephone: +44 (1203) 3023302 +44 (1203) 3023302
Fax: +44 (1332) 6111041 +44 (1332) 6111041
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED
Previous names of ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED
7220 - Software consultancy & supply
Addition kinds of activities for ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED
36919904. Nickel cadmium storage batteries
39440100. Children's vehicles, except bicycles
39491203. Polo equipment and supplies, general
65319900. Real estate agents and managers, nec
75399902. Automotive turbocharger and blower repair
80729903. Denture production
Work at ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
HR and Payroll Administrator (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Department of Physiology, Anatomy and Genetics
Salary: £21,585 to £24,983 Grade 4 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Finance, Human Resources
-
Basketball Development Coach (Guildford)
Region: Guildford
Company: University of Surrey
Department: Surrey Sports Park
Salary: £9,000 to £10,000 per annum pro rata (0.5 FTE)
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Craft or Manual
Categories: Sport and Leisure
-
PhD in Chemistry: Computational Studies of Electron Transfer at Interfaces (Newcastle)
Region: Newcastle
Company: Newcastle University
Department: School of Natural and Environmental Sciences
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy
-
Postdoctoral Research Assistant in Accelerator Physics (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Particle Physics
Salary: £31,076 to £38,183 Grade 7 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy
-
Demonstrator in Archaeology and Anthropology (Fixed Term) (Bournemouth)
Region: Bournemouth
Company: Bournemouth University
Department: Faculty of Science and Technology
Salary: £24,565 to £28,452 per annum with further progression opportunities to £31,076
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Social Sciences and Social Care, Anthropology, Historical and Philosophical Studies, Archaeology
-
Laboratory Operations Assistant – Science Operations (London)
Region: London
Company: The Francis Crick Institute
Department: N\A
Salary: £20,000 per annum subject to skills and experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Technical
Categories: Property and Maintenance
-
Postdoctoral Research Fellow in Health Economics (Rotterdam - Netherlands)
Region: Rotterdam - Netherlands
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: €41,484
£38,210.91 converted salary* gross per annumHours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Economics
-
Biological Safety Officer (Hong Kong)
Region: Hong Kong
Company: University of Hong Kong
Department: Safety Office
Salary: Globally competitive remuneration package
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Human Resources, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Mathematician - Mathematical Researcher (Scientific problems in Industry) (Edinburgh)
Region: Edinburgh
Company: ThinkTank Maths Limited
Department: N\A
Salary: Salary on or above £30000 p/a, depending on relevant individual skills and experience.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics
-
Medical Statistician (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Nuffield Department of Population Health (NDPH)
Salary: £31,076 to £38,183 Grade 7 p.a.
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics
-
Biostatistician / Psychometrician (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: Cambridge Cognition Ltd
Department: N\A
Salary: Excellent benefits package and starting salary commensurate with experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Other Biological Sciences, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics
-
PhD Studentship in Soil Microbial Interactions and Molecular Genetics Soil CADRE (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: NIAB
Department: N\A
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Agriculture, Food Science, Biological Sciences, Biology, Botany, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Other Biological Sciences, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Geography, Other Physical Sciences
Look at responds for ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED. Leave a respond for ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED. ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED
Other companies related to ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED: STAPHYT LTD | RIVERBANK COMPUTING LIMITED | PERCEPTION COMPUTING LIMITED | AUTHENTER LIMITED | FFED UK LTD
ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED is a private limited company located in HERTS, The United Kingdom. Company ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED is registered at 09/11/1992 and issued with Company Number as 02763279; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 107,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 160,000 GBP, with credit rating as good. Less 300 employees work in the company.
The main activity of ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED is Personal Services, including 6 other directions. Products made in ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED, open vacancies, location of ANALYSIS SYSTEMS LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 18/03/1997
