BTM GLOBAL LTD

BTM GLOBAL LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

BTM GLOBAL LTD

Region: BIRMINGHAM

Address: 694 WASHWOOD HEATH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, UNITED KINGDOM, B8 2HQ 694 WASHWOOD HEATH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, UNITED KINGDOM, B8 2HQ

Telephone: +44 (1586) 6443349 +44 (1586) 6443349

Fax: +44 (1507) 9597570 +44 (1507) 9597570

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of BTM GLOBAL LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "BTM GLOBAL LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of BTM GLOBAL LTD, BIRMINGHAM as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees BTM GLOBAL LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of BTM GLOBAL LTD

Company Name: BTM GLOBAL LTD
Company Number: 09929091
Incorporation Date: 24/12/2015
Company Category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company Status: Active
Capital: 767,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Less 187,000 GBP
Credit rating: N\A
Employees: Less 500

Previous names of BTM GLOBAL LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for BTM GLOBAL LTD

Main kinds of activities for BTM GLOBAL LTD

88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified

Addition kinds of activities for BTM GLOBAL LTD

502305. Decorative home furnishings and supplies
23940102. Canopies, fabric: made from purchased materials
28650108. Color pigments, organic
63110103. Fraternal protective associations
72991105. Valet parking
82110303. Public elementary school

Work at BTM GLOBAL LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for BTM GLOBAL LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Laboratory Research Scientist – Making Science and Technology Platform (London)

    Region: London

    Company: The Francis Crick Institute

    Department: N\A

    Salary: From £27,000 per annum, subject to skills and experience

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Creative Arts and Design, Design, Other Creative Arts

  • Assistant Professor in Industrial Economics (Nottingham)

    Region: Nottingham

    Company: University of Nottingham

    Department: N\A

    Salary: please see advert for salary details

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Economics, Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance

  • Research Fellowships, 2018 (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: St John’s College

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Languages, Literature and Culture, Linguistics, Classics, Languages, Literature, Cultural Studies

  • Clinical Education Fellow (34521-087) (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: University of Warwick

    Department: Health Sciences

    Salary: £31,931 to £55,288 pro rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology

  • Research Associate (London)

    Region: London

    Company: UCL Institute of Neurology

    Department: Institute of Neurology, Department of Clinical Neuroscience

    Salary: £34,056 to £36,923 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics

  • PhD Studentship: Microencapsulation of Phase Change Materials [PCMs] for Cryogenic Energy Storage (Birmingham)

    Region: Birmingham

    Company: University of Birmingham

    Department: School of Chemical Engineering

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biochemistry, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science

Look at responds for BTM GLOBAL LTD in social networks

Read all comments for BTM GLOBAL LTD. Leave a respond for BTM GLOBAL LTD. BTM GLOBAL LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location BTM GLOBAL LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact BTM GLOBAL LTD

Other companies related to BTM GLOBAL LTD: CHICAGO`S LIMITED | ANDKAT LIMITED | DER SERVICEPARTNER... LIMITED | BURN AFTER LISTENING LIMITED | STIDDARD SOLOBIRCH LIMITED

BTM GLOBAL LTD is a pri/ltd by guar/nsc (private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) located in BIRMINGHAM, The United Kingdom. Company BTM GLOBAL LTD is registered at 24/12/2015 and issued with Company Number as 09929091; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts BTM GLOBAL LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 767,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 187,000 GBP, with credit rating as n\a. Less 500 employees work in the company.
The main activity of BTM GLOBAL LTD is Fabricated Metal Products, Except Machinery & Transport Equipment, including 6 other directions. Products made in BTM GLOBAL LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of BTM GLOBAL LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of BTM GLOBAL LTD, open vacancies, location of BTM GLOBAL LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

BTM GLOBAL LTD, BIRMINGHAM 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address BTM GLOBAL LTD, credits, responds, work BTM GLOBAL LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors BTM GLOBAL LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts