MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED

MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED

Region: LONDON

Address: 40 CHINGFORD MOUNT ROAD, CHINGFORD, LONDON, ENGLAND, E4 9AB 40 CHINGFORD MOUNT ROAD, CHINGFORD, LONDON, ENGLAND, E4 9AB

Telephone: +44 (1493) 7507622 +44 (1493) 7507622

Fax: +44 (1429) 1663899 +44 (1429) 1663899

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED, LONDON as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED

Company Name: MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED
Company Number: 09915448
Incorporation Date: 14/12/2015
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 783,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Approximately 769,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Good
Employees: Less 10

Previous names of MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED

05/04/2017: FAZAL ESTATES LIMITED

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED

68310 - Real estate agencies

Addition kinds of activities for MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED

501499. Tires and tubes, nec
20460112. Wheat starch
22620207. Sueding: manmade fiber and silk broadwoven fabrics
26770000. Envelopes
36999903. Generators, ultrasonic
50850201. Leather belting, packing
51499909. Wine makers' equipment and supplies

Work at MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • UCL, Strategic Philanthropy Manager (International) (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University College London

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Competitive

    Hours: Full Time, Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Fundraising and Alumni, International Activities

  • Information Assistant (Collections) (Kingston Upon Thames)

    Region: Kingston Upon Thames

    Company: Kingston University

    Department: Library and Learning Services General Operating

    Salary: £23,520 to £26,865

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Library Services and Information Management

  • Project Officer - Vaccines (London)

    Region: London

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £36,000 to £38,000 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Research Associate (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: Coventry University

    Department: Centre for Manufacturing and Materials Engineering (MME)

    Salary: £31,611 to £40,002

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science

  • Research Fellow (Belfast)

    Region: Belfast

    Company: Queen's University Belfast

    Department: School of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering

    Salary: £32,004 to £33,943 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Chemical Engineering

  • Student Recruitment Manager – ANZS (Europe and Russia CIS) (Moscow - Russian Federation, Istanbul - Turkey)

    Region: Moscow - Russian Federation, Istanbul - Turkey

    Company: Navitas Ltd, Australia

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Attractive remuneration package

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services

  • Placements and Apprenticeships Officer (80771-087) (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: University of Warwick

    Department: Department of Chemistry

    Salary: £29,799 to £38,833 per annum.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Student Services

  • Clinical Psychologist/Clinical Research Fellow (Reading)

    Region: Reading

    Company: University of Reading

    Department: Department of Psychology

    Salary: £39,992 to £49,149 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Psychology

  • Administrative Officer (72758-087) (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: University of Warwick

    Department: School of Engineering

    Salary: £29,799 to £38,833 per annum.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative

  • Lecturer in Dementia Research (Exeter)

    Region: Exeter

    Company: University of Exeter

    Department: College of Life and Environmental Sciences - Psychology

    Salary: £33,943 to £41,709 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Psychology, Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Social Policy, Social Work

  • Senior Lecturer (Edinburgh)

    Region: Edinburgh

    Company: University of Edinburgh

    Department: College of Arts, Humanities and Soc Sciences - Counselling, Psycotherapy and Applied Social Sciences

    Salary: £49,772 to £55,998 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Psychology

  • Reader or Chair in Functional Thin Film Growth (London)

    Region: London

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £57,710 to £73,270

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Chemical Engineering

Look at responds for MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED. Leave a respond for MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED. MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED

Other companies related to MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED: DIMENSION EXHIBITION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED | EWELL INVESTMENTS LIMITED | G & L WINDOWS LTD | SEEWARD LTD | CTM LEGAL CONSULTANCY LIMITED

MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED is registered at 14/12/2015 and issued with Company Number as 09915448; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 783,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 769,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as good. Less 10 employees work in the company.
The main activity of MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED is Stone, Clay, Glass, and Concrete Products, including 7 other directions. Company had 1 previous names. Products made in MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED, open vacancies, location of MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED, LONDON 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED, credits, responds, work MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors MOUNT ESTATES E4 LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts