AYAN SERVICES LIMITED
AYAN SERVICES LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
AYAN SERVICES LIMITED
Region: MIDDLESEX
Address: 41 LANGDALE DRIVE, HAYES, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM, UB4 8SS 41 LANGDALE DRIVE, HAYES, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM, UB4 8SS
Telephone: +44 (1429) 3194839 +44 (1429) 3194839
Fax: +44 (1668) 5789401 +44 (1668) 5789401
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of AYAN SERVICES LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "AYAN SERVICES LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of AYAN SERVICES LIMITED
Previous names of AYAN SERVICES LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for AYAN SERVICES LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for AYAN SERVICES LIMITED
None Supplied
Addition kinds of activities for AYAN SERVICES LIMITED
1796. Installing building equipment
738901. Personal service agents, brokers, and bureaus
27320000. Book printing
50470310. Technical aids for the handicapped
50830402. Milking machinery and equipment
92239901. Detention center, government
Work at AYAN SERVICES LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for AYAN SERVICES LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
BMS3/Clinical Scientist – Cell markers and function lead (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: University of Birmingham
Department: College of Medical and Dental Sciences
Salary: £39,324 to £46,924 With potential progression once in post to £52,793 a year.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Other Biological Sciences
-
Men's Football 2nd Team Coach (Leicester)
Region: Leicester
Company: De Montfort University
Department: Strategic and International Partnerships
Salary: £26,495 to £32,548 per annum, pro rata (Grade E)
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Sport and Leisure, Sports Coaching
-
Professor in Mathematics (London)
Region: London
Company: Queen Mary University of London
Department: School of Mathematical Sciences
Salary: By negotiation within the professorial range.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics
-
Assistant Professor (LINK Programme Coordinator) (London, Home Based)
Region: London, Home Based
Company: London School of Hygiene & Tropical Medicine
Department: Faculty of Infectious & Tropical Diseases
Salary: £44,978 to £51,490 per annum inclusive
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy
-
Bioinformatician – Tropical Crops Diversity Analysis (Norwich)
Region: Norwich
Company: Earlham Institute
Department: N\A
Salary: £31,250 to £38,100 per annum depending on qualifications and experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Agriculture, Biological Sciences, Biology, Botany, Other Biological Sciences, Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems
-
Employability and Alumni Intern (Exeter)
Region: Exeter
Company: University of Exeter
Department: Graduate Business Partnership
Salary: £17,764 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Fundraising and Alumni, Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events
-
Administrative Assistant Apprentice (Exeter)
Region: Exeter
Company: University of Exeter
Department: Education & Student Experience
Salary: £11,658 per annum on Apprenticeship Grade C.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
-
Enterprise Fellow/Senior Enterprise Fellow (Southampton)
Region: Southampton
Company: University of Southampton
Department: Primary Care & Population Sciences
Salary: £29,799 to £47,722 pro rata per annum
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Research Methods
-
Finance Officer (York)
Region: York
Company: University of York
Department: N\A
Salary: £24,983 to £30,688 per year (pro-rata)
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Finance
-
Research Associate (Fixed Term) (Bath)
Region: Bath
Company: University of Bath
Department: Chemistry
Salary: £32,004 to £38,183
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry
-
Part-Time Administrative Assistant (London-Based) (London)
Region: London
Company: The British School at Athens
Department: N\A
Salary: £9,670
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
-
PhD Studentship - Thermodynamic Modelling of Small-Molecule Interactions with Amorphous Solids (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: N\A
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Other Physical Sciences, Computer Science, Computer Science, Engineering and Technology, Chemical Engineering
Look at responds for AYAN SERVICES LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for AYAN SERVICES LIMITED. Leave a respond for AYAN SERVICES LIMITED. AYAN SERVICES LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location AYAN SERVICES LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact AYAN SERVICES LIMITED
Other companies related to AYAN SERVICES LIMITED: ASIA PACIFIC SOURCING LIMITED | SPORTS NUTRITION GUARANTEED LTD | THE JUMPING FLEA TRADING COMPANY LIMITED | BEAVERCRAFT GROUP LTD | 888 PROMOTIONS LIMITED
AYAN SERVICES LIMITED is a private limited company located in MIDDLESEX, The United Kingdom. Company AYAN SERVICES LIMITED is registered at 02/12/2015 and issued with Company Number as 09898392; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts AYAN SERVICES LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 859,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 136,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. More 90 employees work in the company.
The main activity of AYAN SERVICES LIMITED is Pipelines, Except Natural Gas, including 6 other directions. Products made in AYAN SERVICES LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of AYAN SERVICES LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of AYAN SERVICES LIMITED, open vacancies, location of AYAN SERVICES LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 16/05/2017
