INKROUND LTD

All UK companiesMotion PicturesINKROUND LTD

INKROUND LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

INKROUND LTD

Region: HAMPSHIRE

Address: RORY ROBINSON, ALEXANDER'S FARMHOUSE ALEXANDERS LANE, PRIVETT, ALTON, HAMPSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, GU34 3PW RORY ROBINSON, ALEXANDER'S FARMHOUSE ALEXANDERS LANE, PRIVETT, ALTON, HAMPSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, GU34 3PW

Telephone: +44 (1496) 6077092 +44 (1496) 6077092

Fax: +44 (1254) 9695480 +44 (1254) 9695480

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of INKROUND LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "INKROUND LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of INKROUND LTD, HAMPSHIRE as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees INKROUND LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of INKROUND LTD

Company Name: INKROUND LTD
Company Number: 09769912
Incorporation Date: 09/09/2015
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 425,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Less 362,000 GBP
Credit rating: Normal
Employees: Approx. 30

Previous names of INKROUND LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for INKROUND LTD

Main kinds of activities for INKROUND LTD

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Addition kinds of activities for INKROUND LTD

3632. Household refrigerators and freezers
483200. Radio broadcasting stations
22110411. Velvets, cotton
35320205. Concentration machinery (metallurgical or mining)
37140206. Clutches, motor vehicle
50870402. Shoe repair supplies and equipment

Work at INKROUND LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for INKROUND LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Senior Lecturer: Professional and Executive Education Programmes (Sheffield)

    Region: Sheffield

    Company: University of Sheffield

    Department: Sheffield University Management School

    Salary: £50,618 to £56,950 per annum. Grade 9

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Human Resources Management, Management

  • Special Education Needs and Disability Support Practitioner (33.3 hours) (Manchester)

    Region: Manchester

    Company: The Manchester College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £16,230.98 to £23,356.17 per annum, pro-rata (subject to job evaluation)

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Student Services

  • Research Assistant (Dundee)

    Region: Dundee

    Company: University of Dundee

    Department: Geography and Environmental Science

    Salary: £31,604 to £38,883 Grade 7

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Other Social Sciences

  • PhD Studentship: Integrated Gas-turbine Driven Generation (Nottingham)

    Region: Nottingham

    Company: University of Nottingham

    Department: Engineering

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

  • Research Associate (Edinburgh)

    Region: Edinburgh

    Company: University of Edinburgh

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £26,829 to £31,076

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics

  • Research Associate x 2 (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Imperial College London

    Department: Department of Mechanical Engineering

    Salary: £36,800 to £44,220

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Metallurgy and Minerals Technology

Look at responds for INKROUND LTD in social networks

Read all comments for INKROUND LTD. Leave a respond for INKROUND LTD. INKROUND LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location INKROUND LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact INKROUND LTD

Other companies related to INKROUND LTD: GABEM 520906 LTD | HODSON CONSULTING LIMITED | BLUEBELL RECRUITMENT LIMITED | 8A ANTAL LIMITED | FUSION PAYROLL LTD

INKROUND LTD is a private limited company located in HAMPSHIRE, The United Kingdom. Company INKROUND LTD is registered at 09/09/2015 and issued with Company Number as 09769912; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts INKROUND LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 425,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 362,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. Approx. 30 employees work in the company.
The main activity of INKROUND LTD is Motion Pictures, including 6 other directions. Products made in INKROUND LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of INKROUND LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of INKROUND LTD, open vacancies, location of INKROUND LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

INKROUND LTD, HAMPSHIRE 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address INKROUND LTD, credits, responds, work INKROUND LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors INKROUND LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts