BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD
BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD
Region: LONDON
Address: 45 THACKERAY COURT HANGER VALE LANE, EALING, LONDON, ENGLAND, W5 3AT 45 THACKERAY COURT HANGER VALE LANE, EALING, LONDON, ENGLAND, W5 3AT
Telephone: +44 (1604) 9576713 +44 (1604) 9576713
Fax: +44 (0113) 5041401 +44 (0113) 5041401
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD
Previous names of BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD
Main kinds of activities for BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD
41100 - Development of building projects
Addition kinds of activities for BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD
7519. Utility trailer rental
348900. Ordnance and accessories, nec
23940201. Cloth, drop (fabric): made from purchased materials
35230115. Shakers, tree: nuts, fruits, etc.
35370102. Containers (metal), air cargo
50519904. Ingots
60199900. Central reserve depository, nec, nec
73190201. Circular and handbill distribution
73529901. Invalid supplies rental
Work at BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Systems Support / Developer Analyst (Web) (Cardiff)
Region: Cardiff
Company: Cardiff University
Department: N\A
Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 per annum (Grade 6)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: IT
-
Digital Learning Support Technician-Term Time Only (Elephant And Castle)
Region: Elephant And Castle
Company: University of the Arts London, London College of Communication
Department: London College of Communication
Salary: £14,949 to £18,248
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Technical
Categories: IT, Student Services
-
Student Recruitment Manager (Enquiry and Conversion Management) (Stirling)
Region: Stirling
Company: University of Stirling
Department: N\A
Salary: £32,004 to £38,183 per annum (Grade 7)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services
-
Legal Research and Project Officer (London)
Region: London
Company: King's College London
Department: The Dickson Poon School of Law
Salary: £33,518 to £39,992 Grade 6 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Law, Administrative
-
Postdoctoral Researcher in Computer Science - Mobile Computing and the Internet of Things. Prof. Mario Di Francesco. (Espoo - Finland)
Region: Espoo - Finland
Company: Aalto University
Department: N\A
Salary: €41,976 to €44,076
£38,832 to £40,774.71 converted salary* per annumHours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems, Artificial Intelligence
-
Research Fellow in Inflammation and Cardiovascular Disease (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: University of Leeds
Department: N\A
Salary: £32,004 to £38,183 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Biological Sciences, Microbiology, Biochemistry
-
Assistant Professor in Medieval Economic and/or Social History, 1000 -1500 (Durham)
Region: Durham
Company: Durham University
Department: History
Salary: £32,548 to £47,722
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, History
-
Lecturer / Senior Lecturer (Education) in Biomedical Sciences - GAB0092-1 (Uxbridge)
Region: Uxbridge
Company: Brunel University London
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Microbiology
-
Faculty Assistant (London)
Region: London
Company: London Business School
Department: N\A
Salary: £24,000 to £26,000
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative
-
Senior Research Associate (Norwich)
Region: Norwich
Company: University of East Anglia
Department: School of Biological Sciences
Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Zoology, Other Biological Sciences
-
Senior Lecturer in Water Engineering (Loughborough)
Region: Loughborough
Company: Loughborough University
Department: School of Architecture Building and Civil Engineering
Salary: £49,772 to £55,998 per annum, at a starting salary to be confirmed on offer of appointment. Subject to annual pay award.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering
-
Multiple PhD Positions in the European Training Network (Vienna - Austria, Lyngby - Denmark, Kaiserslautern, Klein-winternheim - Germany, Västerås - Sweden, Zürich - Switzerland)
Region: Vienna - Austria, Lyngby - Denmark, Kaiserslautern, Klein-winternheim - Germany, Västerås - Sweden, Zürich - Switzerland
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems, Artificial Intelligence
Look at responds for BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD in social networks
Read all comments for BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD. Leave a respond for BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD. BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD
Other companies related to BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD: HOLLAND ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED | MP (NUNTHORPE) LIMITED | DARE2EXPRESS LIMITED | ML GREEN PROPERTY LIMITED | GS UK CONSTRUCTIONS LTD
BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD is registered at 21/08/2015 and issued with Company Number as 09742987; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 775,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 434,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as good. Less 80 employees work in the company.
The main activity of BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD is Local and Suburban Transit and Interurban Highway Passenger Transportation , including 9 other directions. Products made in BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD, open vacancies, location of BOLINA DEVELOPMENTS LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
