PLANECLOUDY LIMITED

All UK companiesNonclassifiable EstablishmentsPLANECLOUDY LIMITED

PLANECLOUDY LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

PLANECLOUDY LIMITED

Region: BEDFORD

Address: 9 EAST HILLS, CRANFIELD, BEDFORD, ENGLAND, MK43 0EA 9 EAST HILLS, CRANFIELD, BEDFORD, ENGLAND, MK43 0EA

Telephone: +44 (1705) 8547746 +44 (1705) 8547746

Fax: +44 (0191) 3075600 +44 (0191) 3075600

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of PLANECLOUDY LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "PLANECLOUDY LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of PLANECLOUDY LIMITED, BEDFORD as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees PLANECLOUDY LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of PLANECLOUDY LIMITED

Company Name: PLANECLOUDY LIMITED
Company Number: 09725132
Incorporation Date: 10/08/2015
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 692,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Approximately 529,000 GBP
Credit rating: Low
Employees: Less 50

Previous names of PLANECLOUDY LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for PLANECLOUDY LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for PLANECLOUDY LIMITED

99999 - Dormant Company

Addition kinds of activities for PLANECLOUDY LIMITED

225302. Cold weather knit outerwear including ski wear
17959901. Concrete breaking for streets and highways
51919904. Soil, potting and planting
72159901. Drycleaning, coin-operated
75429900. Carwashes, nec
76991502. Camera repair shop
79970404. Soccer club, except professional and semi-professional
87310101. Agricultural research

Work at PLANECLOUDY LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for PLANECLOUDY LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Research Fellow (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: Coventry University

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £37,713 to £53,698 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Engineering and Technology, Production Engineering and Manufacturing

  • Bought in Teacher in Internet Systems (Loughborough)

    Region: Loughborough

    Company: Loughborough University

    Department: School of Science

    Salary: £21.87 per hour

    Hours: Full Time, Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science

  • Mental Health Advisor (Egham)

    Region: Egham

    Company: Royal Holloway, University of London

    Department: Disability and Dyslexia Services

    Salary: £28,185 to £33,210 per annum inclusive of London Allowance

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Student Services

  • Educational Development Advisor (Egham)

    Region: Egham

    Company: Royal Holloway, University of London

    Department: Academic Services

    Salary: £34,137 to £40,317 per annum - including London Allowance

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Student Services

  • Educational Technologist (Hertfordshire)

    Region: Hertfordshire

    Company: University of Hertfordshire

    Department: Health and Social Work

    Salary: £32,548 to £35,550

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, IT, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services

  • Lecturer in French Law (Sheffield)

    Region: Sheffield

    Company: University of Sheffield

    Department: Faculty of Social Sciences - School of Law

    Salary: £39,992 to £47,722 per annum. Grade 8

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Law

  • Administration Officer (Blackpool)

    Region: Blackpool

    Company: Blackpool and The Fylde College

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £15,673 to £18,868 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative

  • Research Associate (London)

    Region: London

    Company: King's College London

    Department: Child and Adolescent Psychiatry Department

    Salary: £32,958 to £34,956 per annum, plus £2,923 per annum London Allowance.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Psychology

  • Fully-funded PhD position in Bioengineering: Cancer Biomechanics and Microfluidics (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Imperial College London

    Department: Department of Bioengineering

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medical Technology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Engineering and Technology, Other Engineering

  • MPhil/PhD Scholarship: The Impact of Fiscal Policy, Housing Market and Inequality on Growth (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University of Greenwich

    Department: Faculty of Business

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Economics

  • Head of School - Marketing and Management (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: Coventry University

    Department: Faculty of Business and Law

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Marketing, Management, Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Senior Management

  • Assistant or Associate Professor in International Negotiation (Paris, Lille - France)

    Region: Paris, Lille - France

    Company: IESEG School of Management

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Competitive

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Business and Management Studies, Management

Look at responds for PLANECLOUDY LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for PLANECLOUDY LIMITED. Leave a respond for PLANECLOUDY LIMITED. PLANECLOUDY LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location PLANECLOUDY LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact PLANECLOUDY LIMITED

Other companies related to PLANECLOUDY LIMITED: M6 PRO AUDIO LIMITED | TAX WISE SOLUTIONS LIMITED | SALOMON DRIFT AA UTLEIE LIMITED | FORNES & HANSSON LIMITED | FESTIVAL BARS LIMITED

PLANECLOUDY LIMITED is a private limited company located in BEDFORD, The United Kingdom. Company PLANECLOUDY LIMITED is registered at 10/08/2015 and issued with Company Number as 09725132; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts PLANECLOUDY LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 692,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 529,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. Less 50 employees work in the company.
The main activity of PLANECLOUDY LIMITED is Nonclassifiable Establishments, including 8 other directions. Products made in PLANECLOUDY LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of PLANECLOUDY LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of PLANECLOUDY LIMITED, open vacancies, location of PLANECLOUDY LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

PLANECLOUDY LIMITED, BEDFORD 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address PLANECLOUDY LIMITED, credits, responds, work PLANECLOUDY LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors PLANECLOUDY LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts