OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED

OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED

Region: HERTFORDSHIRE

Address: 10 BARLOW CLOSE, HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, AL10 9GZ 10 BARLOW CLOSE, HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, AL10 9GZ

Telephone: +44 (1482) 8760305 +44 (1482) 8760305

Fax: +44 (1431) 2202719 +44 (1431) 2202719

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED, HERTFORDSHIRE as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED

Company Name: OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED
Company Number: 09720124
Incorporation Date: 06/08/2015
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 115,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Less 361,000,000 GBP
Credit rating: Normal
Employees: Less 200

Previous names of OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Addition kinds of activities for OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED

2296. Tire cord and fabrics
336499. Nonferrous die-castings except aluminum, nec
20330308. Fruit pie mixes and fillings: packaged in cans, jars, etc.
31310300. Sole parts for shoes
32550304. Ladle brick, clay
73729902. Business oriented computer software

Work at OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Front of House Assistant x 2 (Reading)

    Region: Reading

    Company: University of Reading

    Department: Catering, Hotel & Conference Services

    Salary: £15,417 pro rata, per annum (44 weeks per year).

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Craft or Manual

    Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events

  • Research Associate (London)

    Region: London

    Company: University College London

    Department: Developmental Biology & Cancer

    Salary: £34,056 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics

  • Instructional Designer (London)

    Region: London

    Company: King's College London

    Department: King’s Online

    Salary: £33,518 to £39,992 Grade 6 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, IT

  • PhD Studentship: The Efficacy and Long-term Evolution of Natural Flood Risk Management Interventions: A Combined Experimental and Numerical Modelling Approach (Hull)

    Region: Hull

    Company: University of Hull

    Department: N\A

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Geography, Environmental Sciences, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics

  • Administrative Assistant (Canterbury)

    Region: Canterbury

    Company: University of Kent

    Department: School of Anthropology and Conservation

    Salary: £16,618 to £18,412

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative

  • Pre-sessional Programme Director (Summer Vacation) (Reading)

    Region: Reading

    Company: University of Reading

    Department: International Study & Language Institute

    Salary: £39,992 to £49,149 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Education Studies (inc. TEFL), TEFL/TESOL

Look at responds for OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED. Leave a respond for OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED. OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED

Other companies related to OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED: ORCHARD MARKETING LIMITED | CYRES LIMITED | SUPER KJ NOVA LIMITED | ARRYANZ LIMITED | DIGITISED SYSTEMS LIMITED

OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED is a private limited company located in HERTFORDSHIRE, The United Kingdom. Company OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED is registered at 06/08/2015 and issued with Company Number as 09720124; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 115,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 361,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. Less 200 employees work in the company.
The main activity of OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED is Security & Commodity Brokers, Dealers, Exchanges & Services, including 6 other directions. Products made in OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED, open vacancies, location of OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED, HERTFORDSHIRE 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED, credits, responds, work OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors OMEGA PROGRAMMES LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts