EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD

All UK companiesTextile Mill ProductsEXHURST PROPERTIES LTD

EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD

Region: OXFORDSHIRE

Address: 285 BANBURY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE, OX2 7JF 285 BANBURY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE, OX2 7JF

Telephone: +44 (1752) 4018211 +44 (1752) 4018211

Fax: +44 (1496) 2921882 +44 (1496) 2921882

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD, OXFORDSHIRE as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD

Company Name: EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD
Company Number: 02711839
Incorporation Date: 05/05/1992
Dissolution Date: 04/11/1997
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Dissolved
Capital: 837,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Less 353,000 GBP
Credit rating: Normal
Employees: More 70

Previous names of EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD

Main kinds of activities for EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD

7414 - Business & management consultancy

Addition kinds of activities for EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD

24110305. Skidding logs
27310103. Pamphlets: publishing only, not printed on site
32910601. Cloth, abrasive: garnet, emery, aluminum oxide coated
38410103. Slit lamps (ophthalmic goods)
50650104. Teletype equipment

Work at EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Senior Evaluation Manager (London)

    Region: London

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £45,000 per year, plus benefits (more may be available for exceptional candidates)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Work, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Education Studies, Administrative, Senior Management

  • Research Assistant in Quantitative Methods (Sheffield)

    Region: Sheffield

    Company: University of Sheffield

    Department: School of Health and Related Research (ScHARR) Section of Health Economics and Decision Science

    Salary: £25,728 to £29,799 per annum (pro-rata). Potential to progress to £32,548 per annum through sustained exceptional contribution.

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics, Economics, Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Social Work, Other Social Sciences

  • PhD studentship in Mechanical Properties of Ceramic Composites (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Imperial College London

    Department: Department of Materials

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy

  • Course Leader in Law and Practice (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: CU Coventry

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £36,032 to £40,242 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Law

  • Human Resources Adviser (Maternity Cover) (Norwich)

    Region: Norwich

    Company: University of East Anglia

    Department: Human Resources Division

    Salary: £32,548 to £38,833

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Human Resources, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Research Associate in Geodesy (Bristol)

    Region: Bristol

    Company: University of Bristol

    Department: School of Geographical Sciences

    Salary: £32,548 to £36,613 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Geology, Ocean Sciences, Geography

  • Careers Adviser (Bristol)

    Region: Bristol

    Company: University of Bristol

    Department: Careers Service

    Salary: £32,004 to £36,001 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Student Services

  • College Intelligence Business Partner (Derby)

    Region: Derby

    Company: University of Derby

    Department: Corporate Intelligence Unit

    Salary: £34,935 to £37,517 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, IT, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Postdoctoral Research Assistant in Control of T Cell Activation (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Sir William Dunn School of Pathology

    Salary: £31,076 to £38,183 Grade 7 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry

  • Senior Lecturer in Education (FDA Collaborative Partnerships) (Portsmouth)

    Region: Portsmouth

    Company: University of Portsmouth

    Department: Faculty of Humanities and Social Sciences - School of Education and Childhood Studies

    Salary: £22,909 to £28,154 (£38,183 - £46,924 x 0.60 fte) per annum

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Education Studies

  • Head of CPD, Consultancy and Training Services (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: Oxford Brookes University

    Department: Oxford Brookes Business School

    Salary: £49,772 to £55,998

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Human Resources, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Senior Management

  • Regius Professorship of Ocean Sciences (Southampton)

    Region: Southampton

    Company: University of Southampton

    Department: Ocean & Earth Science

    Salary: Not specified

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Ocean Sciences, Environmental Sciences

Look at responds for EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD in social networks

Read all comments for EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD. Leave a respond for EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD. EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD

Other companies related to EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD: BARNESHALL PRESS,LIMITED | COMPULSIVE VIEWING LIMITED | POWERHILL LIMITED | NORWOOD PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED | CRAZY GOOD LIMITED

EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD is a private limited company located in OXFORDSHIRE, The United Kingdom. Company EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD is registered at 05/05/1992 and issued with Company Number as 02711839; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 837,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 353,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. More 70 employees work in the company.
The main activity of EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD is Textile Mill Products, including 5 other directions. Products made in EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD, open vacancies, location of EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 04/11/1997

EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD, OXFORDSHIRE 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD, credits, responds, work EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors EXHURST PROPERTIES LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts