BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED

BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED

Region: CHESHIRE

Address: CAWDOR DRIVE, 17 CAWDOR DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, CH3 5PU CAWDOR DRIVE, 17 CAWDOR DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, CH3 5PU

Telephone: +44 (1854) 6181647 +44 (1854) 6181647

Fax: +44 (1368) 1620407 +44 (1368) 1620407

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED, CHESHIRE as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED

Company Name: BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED
Company Number: 09566897
Incorporation Date: 29/04/2015
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 519,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Less 457,000 GBP
Credit rating: N\A
Employees: Approx. 40

Previous names of BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Addition kinds of activities for BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED

8299. Schools and educational services
509202. Toys and games
20999916. Sorghum, including custom refining
33259902. Bushings, cast steel: except investment
34299901. Animal traps, iron or steel
50630216. Switchboards
91210400. Legislative bodies, level of government

Work at BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Lecturer in Anatomy (Aston)

    Region: Aston

    Company: Aston University

    Department: Life & Health Sciences

    Salary: £32,548 to £47,722 per annum (Grade 8)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology

  • Research Associate and Project Management in NanoSafety (Edinburgh)

    Region: Edinburgh

    Company: Heriot-Watt University

    Department: School of Engineering and Physical Sciences

    Salary: £31,604 to £38,833

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Biological Sciences, Biochemistry

  • Research Associate (Leicester)

    Region: Leicester

    Company: University of Leicester

    Department: Neuroscience, Psychology & Behaviour

    Salary: £32,958 to £36,001 per annum due to funding restrictions

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics

  • Marketing Manager (York)

    Region: York

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £32,548 to £37,706 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Prototyping Technical Tutor (Greenwich)

    Region: Greenwich

    Company: Ravensbourne

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £30,111 per annum + benefits

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Design

  • Administrative Assistant Apprentice (Exeter)

    Region: Exeter

    Company: University of Exeter

    Department: Education & Student Experience

    Salary: £11,658 per annum on Apprenticeship Grade C.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative

  • Senior Lecturer in Geotechnical Engineering (Pontypridd, Treforest)

    Region: Pontypridd, Treforest

    Company: University of South Wales

    Department: School of Engineering

    Salary: £40,523 to £46,927 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Geology, Other Physical Sciences, Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering, Biotechnology, Other Engineering

  • MAX-CAM Research Assistant/Associate (Fixed Term) (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: Department of Archaeology and Anthropology

    Salary: £25,298 to £38,183

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Anthropology

  • Data Officer (Bath)

    Region: Bath

    Company: University of Bath

    Department: School of Management

    Salary: £25,728 rising to £31,604

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: IT, Library Services and Information Management

  • Lecturer in Sociology (York)

    Region: York

    Company: University of York

    Department: Department of Sociology

    Salary: £38,183 to £46,924 (Grade 7)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Historical and Philosophical Studies, Theology and Religious Studies

  • Accommodation Manager (Off campus & Administration) LJB0004-1 (Uxbridge)

    Region: Uxbridge

    Company: Brunel University London

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £38,167 to £49,091 per annum incl. London Weighting

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, Property and Maintenance, Student Services

  • Research Assistant/Associate in Machine Learning (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: Department of Engineering

    Salary: £25,298 to £38,183

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Information Systems, Engineering and Technology, Other Engineering

Look at responds for BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED. Leave a respond for BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED. BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED

Other companies related to BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED: AUTONOMIC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED | SQUARE CIRCLE CONSULTANTS LIMITED | PIGNON LIMITED | SS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD | VISIONARY INTELLIGENCE LIMITED

BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED is a private limited company located in CHESHIRE, The United Kingdom. Company BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED is registered at 29/04/2015 and issued with Company Number as 09566897; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 519,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 457,000 GBP, with credit rating as n\a. Approx. 40 employees work in the company.
The main activity of BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED is Security & Commodity Brokers, Dealers, Exchanges & Services, including 7 other directions. Products made in BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED, open vacancies, location of BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED, CHESHIRE 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED, credits, responds, work BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors BUILD & OPTIMIZE LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts