EDEXPERT LTD
EDEXPERT LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
EDEXPERT LTD
Region: SLOUGH
Address: 222 LONG READINGS LANE, SLOUGH, ENGLAND, SL2 1QE 222 LONG READINGS LANE, SLOUGH, ENGLAND, SL2 1QE
Telephone: +44 (1553) 3488039 +44 (1553) 3488039
Fax: +44 (1636) 9385590 +44 (1636) 9385590
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of EDEXPERT LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "EDEXPERT LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of EDEXPERT LTD
Previous names of EDEXPERT LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for EDEXPERT LTD
Main kinds of activities for EDEXPERT LTD
None Supplied
Addition kinds of activities for EDEXPERT LTD
355905. Foundry, smelting, refining, and similar machinery
799903. Indoor court clubs
14110106. Travertine, dimension-quarrying
30691002. Boxes, hard rubber
33210104. Water pipe, cast iron
39530109. Textile marking stamps, hand: rubber or metal
47850204. Weighing services connected with transportation
51930203. Plants, potted
55999904. Snowmobiles
Work at EDEXPERT LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for EDEXPERT LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Assistant Director of Apprenticeships & Technical Education (Basildon, Ilford, Canvey Island)
Region: Basildon, Ilford, Canvey Island
Company: Prospects College of Advanced Technology
Department: N\A
Salary: £49,000 to £55,000 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Senior Management
-
Research Fellow in Health Economics (Sydney - Australia)
Region: Sydney - Australia
Company: University of Technology Sydney
Department: Centre for Health Economics Research and Evaluation (CHERE)
Salary: AU$99,924 to AU$114,343
£61,443.27 to £70,309.51 converted salary* per annum plus 17% superannuationHours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Economics
-
Research Associate (London)
Region: London
Company: Imperial College London
Department: Department of Infectious Disease Epidemiology
Salary: £36,800 to £44,220 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Artificial Intelligence, Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Anthropology
-
Research Technician (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Department of Engineering Science
Salary: £28,098 to £33,518 Grade 6 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Property and Maintenance
-
PhD Studentship in “Inverse Problems in Ultrasound Computed Tomography of the Breast” (London)
Region: London
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Medical Technology, Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy, Other Physical Sciences, Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering, Biotechnology
-
PhD Studentship: Atomic Level Simulation of Nucleation Behaviour During Solidification (Uxbridge)
Region: Uxbridge
Company: Brunel University London
Department: College of Engineering, Design and Physical Sciences
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Physics and Astronomy, Engineering and Technology, Metallurgy and Minerals Technology
-
Learning Support Assistants (Bank/Pool) (Wakefield)
Region: Wakefield
Company: Wakefield College
Department: N\A
Salary: £8.46 per hour
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Student Services
-
Assistant Project Manager (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: University of Birmingham
Department: Estates Office - Projects Division
Salary: £26,052 to £28,452 With potential progression once in post to £32,004 a year.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Property and Maintenance
-
Lecturer in French Law (Sheffield)
Region: Sheffield
Company: University of Sheffield
Department: Faculty of Social Sciences - School of Law
Salary: £39,992 to £47,722 per annum. Grade 8
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Law
-
Application Development & Support Manager (Cheltenham)
Region: Cheltenham
Company: University of Gloucestershire
Department: Library, Technology and Information Service
Salary: £37,706 to £47,722 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: IT
-
Lecturer - Accounting (Wollongong - Australia)
Region: Wollongong - Australia
Company: University of Wollongong
Department: Department of Economics
Salary: AU$96,570 to AU$111,678
£58,772.50 to £67,967.23 converted salary* plus 17% SuperannuationHours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance
-
Professorial Research Fellow (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: University of Birmingham
Department: College of Medical and Dental Sciences (MDS)
Salary: Competitive
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Pharmacology, Toxicology and Pharmacy, Nutrition, Nursing, Medical Technology
Look at responds for EDEXPERT LTD in social networks
Read all comments for EDEXPERT LTD. Leave a respond for EDEXPERT LTD. EDEXPERT LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location EDEXPERT LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact EDEXPERT LTD
Other companies related to EDEXPERT LTD: RUMSEY HOLIDAY HOMES LIMITED | HILLSIDE HEALTH CARE LIMITED | SORREL MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED | AFRICAN MTB ADVENTURES LIMITED | UNICORN CRUISES LTD
EDEXPERT LTD is a private limited company located in SLOUGH, The United Kingdom. Company EDEXPERT LTD is registered at 10/04/2015 and issued with Company Number as 09536569; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts EDEXPERT LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 762,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 527,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as low. Less 200 employees work in the company.
The main activity of EDEXPERT LTD is Amusement and Recreation Services, including 9 other directions. Products made in EDEXPERT LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of EDEXPERT LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of EDEXPERT LTD, open vacancies, location of EDEXPERT LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 27/09/2016
