MMA PROJECTS LTD
MMA PROJECTS LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
MMA PROJECTS LTD
Region: ESSEX
Address: 265 WANSTEAD PARK ROAD, ILFORD, ESSEX, UNITED KINGDOM, IG1 3TR 265 WANSTEAD PARK ROAD, ILFORD, ESSEX, UNITED KINGDOM, IG1 3TR
Telephone: +44 (1479) 3153711 +44 (1479) 3153711
Fax: +44 (1203) 2119787 +44 (1203) 2119787
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of MMA PROJECTS LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "MMA PROJECTS LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of MMA PROJECTS LTD
Previous names of MMA PROJECTS LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for MMA PROJECTS LTD
Main kinds of activities for MMA PROJECTS LTD
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Addition kinds of activities for MMA PROJECTS LTD
261199. Pulp mills, nec
806902. Chronic disease hospital
964104. Regulation of agricultural marketing, level of government
33250000. Steel foundries, nec
36340105. Crock pots, electric
36639903. Encryption devices
38270200. Lens coating and grinding equipment
38510100. Frames, lenses, and parts, eyeglass and spectacle
39310210. Violas and parts
92290102. Law enforcement statistics center, government
Work at MMA PROJECTS LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for MMA PROJECTS LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Social Work Programmes and Admissions Co-ordinator (Lancaster)
Region: Lancaster
Company: Lancaster University
Department: Sociology
Salary: £21,585 to £24,983
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Student Services
-
Open-rank Faculty Position in Pre-Modern Arabic Literature and Nahḍa (Beirut - Lebanon)
Region: Beirut - Lebanon
Company: American University of Beirut
Department: Department of Arabic and Near Eastern Languages
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Languages, Literature and Culture, Linguistics, Languages, Literature
-
Outreach Officer (Farnham)
Region: Farnham
Company: University for the Creative Arts
Department: N\A
Salary: £25,728 to £28,936 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Hospitality, Retail, Conferences and Events, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services
-
Postdoctoral Training Fellow (London)
Region: London
Company: The Francis Crick Institute
Department: N\A
Salary: Competitive with benefits, subject to skills and experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Biochemistry
-
Assistant International Student Support Officer (Cardiff)
Region: Cardiff
Company: Cardiff Metropolitan University
Department: International Office
Salary: £23,879 to £28,452 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services, International Activities
-
Postdoctoral Research Associate/Fellow in Synthesis of Sustainable Chiral Self-assembling Materials (fixed-term) (Nottingham)
Region: Nottingham
Company: University of Nottingham
Department: Organic Chemistry
Salary: £26,495 to £32,548 per annum, depending on skills and experience (minimum £29,799 with relevant PhD). Salary progression beyond this scale is subject to performance.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry
-
Chair in Combinatorics (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: University of Birmingham
Department: School of Mathematics
Salary: Competitive package
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics
-
Postdoctoral Research Fellow in Oceans and Human Health (Truro)
Region: Truro
Company: University of Exeter
Department: University of Exeter Medical School
Salary: £34,520 to £42,418 per depending on qualifications and experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology, Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Anthropology, Human and Social Geography
-
Tenure Track Professorships to ERC Starting Grantees - Biology (Munich - Germany)
Region: Munich - Germany
Company: Ludwig-Maximilians-Universitaet Muenchen
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Other Biological Sciences
-
Research Fellow - Applied Statistics (80428-087) (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: University of Warwick
Department: The Centre for Education, Development, Appraisal and Research
Salary: £29,301 to £38,183 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Social Sciences and Social Care, Other Social Sciences, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Education Studies, Research Methods
-
PhD Studentship: Control of Waste Heat Recovery System in Heavy Duty Truck (Falmer)
Region: Falmer
Company: University of Sussex
Department: School of Engineering and Informatics
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering
-
Assistant Professor of Art History - Renaissance and/or Western Medieval Art (Stanford - United States)
Region: Stanford - United States
Company: Stanford University
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Historical and Philosophical Studies, History of Art
Look at responds for MMA PROJECTS LTD in social networks
Read all comments for MMA PROJECTS LTD. Leave a respond for MMA PROJECTS LTD. MMA PROJECTS LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location MMA PROJECTS LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact MMA PROJECTS LTD
Other companies related to MMA PROJECTS LTD: Q1 LIMITED | STRETCHFX LIMITED | PASS TRADING LIMITED | HARSHAL TRADING LIMITED | CHERRY DRIP LTD
MMA PROJECTS LTD is a private limited company located in ESSEX, The United Kingdom. Company MMA PROJECTS LTD is registered at 17/03/2015 and issued with Company Number as 09494667; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts MMA PROJECTS LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 999,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 275,000 GBP, with credit rating as n\a. Approx. 50 employees work in the company.
The main activity of MMA PROJECTS LTD is Transportation Services, including 10 other directions. Products made in MMA PROJECTS LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of MMA PROJECTS LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of MMA PROJECTS LTD, open vacancies, location of MMA PROJECTS LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 14/03/2017
