SOMECRAZY LIMITED
SOMECRAZY LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
SOMECRAZY LIMITED
Region: WEST YORKSHIRE
Address: VERNON HOUSE, 40 NEW NORTH ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE, ENGLAND, HD1 5LS VERNON HOUSE, 40 NEW NORTH ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE, ENGLAND, HD1 5LS
Telephone: +44 (1325) 8208458 +44 (1325) 8208458
Fax: +44 (1779) 8808795 +44 (1779) 8808795
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of SOMECRAZY LIMITED: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "SOMECRAZY LIMITED"? - Contact us!
Registration data of SOMECRAZY LIMITED
Previous names of SOMECRAZY LIMITED
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for SOMECRAZY LIMITED
Main kinds of activities for SOMECRAZY LIMITED
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Addition kinds of activities for SOMECRAZY LIMITED
326399. Semivitreous table and kitchenware, nec
495903. Toxic or hazardous waste cleanup
832200. Individual and family services
01820105. Tomatoes, grown under cover
20230104. Powdered baby formula
20330400. Vegetables and vegetable products, in cans, jars, etc.
32810402. Switchboard panels, slate
38290000. Measuring and controlling devices, nec
51220305. Blood plasma
79220306. Summer theater
Work at SOMECRAZY LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for SOMECRAZY LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Trainer - Catering (HMP Downview) (Sutton)
Region: Sutton
Company: Novus
Department: N\A
Salary: £23,323.70 to £29,533.48 per annum + £5,000 MSA over 2 years (subject to performance)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Food Science
-
Research Data Analyst (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Nuffield Department of Medicine (NDM)
Salary: £28,098 to £33,518 Grade 6 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry, Administrative, IT
-
Research Officer (Home Based, London)
Region: Home Based, London
Company: University College London
Department: UCL Chemical Engineering
Salary: £34,056 to £41,163 per annum, inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Finance
-
PhD Studentship: Microstructure Modelling (Uxbridge)
Region: Uxbridge
Company: Brunel University London
Department: College of Engineering, Design and Physical Sciences
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Materials Science, Computer Science, Computer Science, Engineering and Technology, Metallurgy and Minerals Technology
-
Academic Resource Centre Weekend Assistant (Reading)
Region: Reading
Company: University of Reading
Department: Henley Business School
Salary: £16,654 to £18,777
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Clerical
Categories: Administrative, Library Services and Information Management, Student Services
-
Business Adviser (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: Coventry College
Department: N\A
Salary: £20,005 to £22,517 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Finance, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Teaching Fellow (Falmer)
Region: Falmer
Company: University of Sussex
Department: N\A
Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Psychology
-
Research Fellow (80760-087) (Coventry)
Region: Coventry
Company: University of Warwick
Department: Department of Statistics
Salary: £29,799 to £38,833 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Microbiology
-
Lecturer/Senior Lecturer in Optometry (Hatfield)
Region: Hatfield
Company: University of Hertfordshire
Department: School of Life and Medical Sciences
Salary: £32,548 to £49,149 Grade 7/8 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry
-
Professor in Performing Arts (Bedfordshire)
Region: Bedfordshire
Company: University of Bedfordshire
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Performing Arts
-
Reader/Senior Lecturer in Secure Systems (Guildford)
Region: Guildford
Company: University of Surrey
Department: Department of Computer Science
Salary: £48,327 to £68,814
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems
-
UFP Tutor - Sociology (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: Bell
Department: N\A
Salary: £30.89 to £40.47 per hour
Hours: Full Time, Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology
Look at responds for SOMECRAZY LIMITED in social networks
Read all comments for SOMECRAZY LIMITED. Leave a respond for SOMECRAZY LIMITED. SOMECRAZY LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location SOMECRAZY LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact SOMECRAZY LIMITED
Other companies related to SOMECRAZY LIMITED: CITYGROVE RETAIL ESTATES LIMITED | CRANMORE LIMITED | SYSTEMIZED LIMITED | XREF SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED | MIDTRADE LIMITED
SOMECRAZY LIMITED is a private limited company located in WEST YORKSHIRE, The United Kingdom. Company SOMECRAZY LIMITED is registered at 16/03/2015 and issued with Company Number as 09492206; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts SOMECRAZY LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 711,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as more 844,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as normal. Less 10 employees work in the company.
The main activity of SOMECRAZY LIMITED is Security & Commodity Brokers, Dealers, Exchanges & Services, including 10 other directions. Products made in SOMECRAZY LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of SOMECRAZY LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of SOMECRAZY LIMITED, open vacancies, location of SOMECRAZY LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
