CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD

All UK companiesAdministration of Economic ProgramsCONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD

CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD

Region: HERTFORDSHIRE

Address: 26 HIGH STREET, RICKMANSWORTH, HERTFORDSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, WD3 1ER 26 HIGH STREET, RICKMANSWORTH, HERTFORDSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, WD3 1ER

Telephone: +44 (1429) 7710294 +44 (1429) 7710294

Fax: +44 (1479) 6644380 +44 (1479) 6644380

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD, HERTFORDSHIRE as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD

Company Name: CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD
Company Number: 09458654
Incorporation Date: 25/02/2015
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 875,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Approximately 222,000 GBP
Credit rating: Good
Employees: More 50

Previous names of CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD

Main kinds of activities for CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Addition kinds of activities for CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD

20799903. Edible oil products, except corn oil
27410202. Atlases: publishing only, not printed on site
33120900. Wheels
48220207. Teletypewriter services
80420100. Specialized optometrists

Work at CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Marketing & Student Recruitment Officer (London)

    Region: London

    Company: Royal College of Music

    Department: Marketing and Communications Department

    Salary: £28,102 to £31,102 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services

  • Programme Manager (Leeds)

    Region: Leeds

    Company: University of Leeds

    Department: Faculty of Environment

    Salary: £39,992 to £47,722 per annum (Grade 8)

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication

  • Payroll Administrator (Northampton)

    Region: Northampton

    Company: University of Northampton

    Department: Human Resources

    Salary: £21,585 to £25,728 per annum

    Hours: Full Time, Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative, Finance

  • PhD Studentship in Biomaterials / Tissue Engineering (Galway)

    Region: Galway

    Company: National University of Ireland, Galway

    Department: REMODEL, CURAM, NUI Galway

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Engineering and Technology, Biotechnology

  • Demonstrator in Biosciences (Fixed Term) (Bournemouth)

    Region: Bournemouth

    Company: Bournemouth University

    Department: Faculty of Science and Technology

    Salary: £24,565 to £28,452 per annum with further progression opportunities to £31,076

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Genetics, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Biochemistry

  • Academic Skills Tutor - 5 Hours Per Week (Chester)

    Region: Chester

    Company: University of Chester

    Department: Student Futures Support

    Salary: £33,518 to £36,613 pro rata, per annum

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Student Services

  • Lecturer in Music Technology - B76801A (Newcastle Upon Tyne)

    Region: Newcastle Upon Tyne

    Company: Newcastle University

    Department: Faculty of Humanities and Social Sciences - Arts & Cultures

    Salary: £33,943 to £46,924 pro rata, per annum (grade F or G).

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Creative Arts and Design, Music

  • Senior Research Officer in Polymer Synthesis (fixed term) (Nottingham)

    Region: Nottingham

    Company: University of Nottingham

    Department: Inorganic Chemistry

    Salary: £38,183 to £46,924

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Chemistry, Physics and Astronomy

  • Assistant Professor in Sociology (London)

    Region: London

    Company: London School of Economics and Political Science

    Department: Department of Sociology

    Salary: £53,004 +

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology

  • UTRCI Research Scientist, Embedded Systems (Cork)

    Region: Cork

    Company: N\A

    Department: N\A

    Salary: Competitive compensation and benefits package

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

  • Postdoctoral Research Assistant in Particle Physics (City Of London)

    Region: City Of London

    Company: Queen Mary University of London

    Department: School of Physics and Astronomy

    Salary: £32,405 to £40,182 per annum incl. London allowance (grade 4).

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Physics and Astronomy

  • PhD Studentship: Enabling Robotics Adoption in Farming (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: University of Warwick

    Department: Dynium Robot and the School of Engineering

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Agriculture, Food and Veterinary, Agriculture, Computer Science, Computer Science, Engineering and Technology, Mechanical Engineering, Electrical and Electronic Engineering

Look at responds for CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD in social networks

Read all comments for CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD. Leave a respond for CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD. CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD

Other companies related to CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD: SWEENEY LIMITED | DARREN SAYERS LIMITED | LONGPARK EQUESTRIAN LTD | A1 CHARGING SUPPLIES LIMITED | CLAUDIU RAICU LIMITED

CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD is a private limited company located in HERTFORDSHIRE, The United Kingdom. Company CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD is registered at 25/02/2015 and issued with Company Number as 09458654; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 875,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 222,000 GBP, with credit rating as good. More 50 employees work in the company.
The main activity of CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD is Administration of Economic Programs, including 5 other directions. Products made in CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD, open vacancies, location of CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD, HERTFORDSHIRE 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD, credits, responds, work CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors CONCISE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts