SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD
SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD
Region: NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
Address: UNIT 5, BELLS CLOSE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE15 6UG UNIT 5, BELLS CLOSE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE15 6UG
Telephone: +44 (0115) 8194798 +44 (0115) 8194798
Fax: +44 (1524) 9140806 +44 (1524) 9140806
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD
Previous names of SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD
Main kinds of activities for SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Addition kinds of activities for SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD
07220304. Peanuts, machine harvesting services
14110302. Gabbro, dimension-quarrying
25410302. Drainboards, plastic laminated
34460000. Architectural metalwork
34490202. Plastering accessories, metal
59419909. Skating equipment
67269904. Investors syndicates
87119904. Designing: ship, boat, machine, and product
Work at SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Specialist Leaning Mentor (Mental Health) (Royal Leamington Spa)
Region: Royal Leamington Spa
Company: Warwickshire College Group
Department: N\A
Salary: £20,857 to £22,238 per annum
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Student Services
-
Servers & Storage Officer (City Of London)
Region: City Of London
Company: Queen Mary University of London
Department: IT Services
Salary: £36,677 to £43,152 per annum incl. London allowance (grade 5).
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: IT
-
Operational Applications Systems Analyst (London)
Region: London
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: Competitive with benefits, subject to skills and experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: IT, Property and Maintenance
-
Senior Desktop Support Analyst (Egham)
Region: Egham
Company: Royal Holloway, University of London
Department: IT Services
Salary: £34,137 to £40,317 per annum - including London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: IT
-
Assurance Adviser – Equality, Diversity and Inclusion (Cardiff)
Region: Cardiff
Company: Cardiff University
Department: N\A
Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 per annum (pro-rata for hours worked) (Grade 6)
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Quality Assurance Manager (Birmingham)
Region: Birmingham
Company: Birmingham City University
Department: Academic Services Department
Salary: £33,327 to £36,225 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative
-
Assistant Contracts & Residence Experience Manager (Exeter)
Region: Exeter
Company: University of Exeter
Department: Campus Services
Salary: £20,046 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Finance, Property and Maintenance, Student Services
-
Postdoctoral Research Fellow in Global Finance (London)
Region: London
Company: SOAS University of London
Department: Research Centre for Global Finance
Salary: £35,775 to £42,060 per annum inclusive of London Allowance
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics, Economics, Social Sciences and Social Care, Other Social Sciences, Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance, Management, Business Studies, Other Business and Management Studies
-
Funded PhD Studentship: Reduced Order Modelling for Shape Optimisation (Swansea)
Region: Swansea
Company: Swansea University
Department: Computational Engineering
Salary: N\A
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: N\A
Type / Role: PhD
Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Engineering and Technology, Electrical and Electronic Engineering
-
Lecturer/Senior Lecturer/Associate Professor in Accounting – Taxation (Sarawak - Malaysia)
Region: Sarawak - Malaysia
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance, Other Business and Management Studies
-
Business Management Module Leader (London)
Region: London
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: Based on experience
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance, Marketing, Management, Business Studies, Other Business and Management Studies
-
Lecturer Business (London)
Region: London
Company: QA Higher Education
Department: N\A
Salary: Not specified
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Business and Management Studies, Accountancy and Finance, Business Studies
Look at responds for SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD in social networks
Read all comments for SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD. Leave a respond for SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD. SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD
Other companies related to SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD: ASHFIELD SPRINGS LIMITED | AUGURSHIP 92 LIMITED | XEROCOPY LIMITED | PJK EXPRESS CUTTERS LIMITED | CUSTOM OUTDOORS LTD
SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD is a private limited company located in NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, The United Kingdom. Company SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD is registered at 12/12/2014 and issued with Company Number as 09353426; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 168,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as approximately 402,000,000 GBP, with credit rating as negative. More 10 employees work in the company.
The main activity of SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD is Furniture and Fixtures, including 8 other directions. Products made in SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD, open vacancies, location of SHIELD VENTILATION SYSTEMS LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.
