L&TRONIC LTD
L&TRONIC LTD contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours
L&TRONIC LTD
Region: ACTON
Address: 7 LEO HOUSE, 62 HORN LANE, ACTON, UNITED KINGDOM, W3 6NP 7 LEO HOUSE, 62 HORN LANE, ACTON, UNITED KINGDOM, W3 6NP
Telephone: +44 (1467) 1379419 +44 (1467) 1379419
Fax: +44 (0114) 9074063 +44 (0114) 9074063
E-Mail: n/a
Website: n/a
Owner / Director / Manager of L&TRONIC LTD: n/a
Opening hours:
Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "L&TRONIC LTD"? - Contact us!
Registration data of L&TRONIC LTD
Previous names of L&TRONIC LTD
Previous names aren't found
Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for L&TRONIC LTD
Main kinds of activities for L&TRONIC LTD
None Supplied
Addition kinds of activities for L&TRONIC LTD
519199. Farm supplies, nec
673301. Private estate, personal investment and vacation fund trusts
10990201. Rhodium ore mining
20450103. Blended flour: from purchased flour
27599904. Directories, telephone: printing, nsk
Work at L&TRONIC LTD: open vacancies, career, training, practice
There are not any open vacancies for L&TRONIC LTD now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.
-
Head of the Department of English, History & Creative Writing (Ormskirk)
Region: Ormskirk
Company: Edge Hill University
Department: English, History & Creative Writing
Salary: Competitive Salary
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Languages, Literature and Culture, Languages, Literature, Historical and Philosophical Studies, History, Creative Arts and Design, Other Creative Arts
-
Research Fellow (Edinburgh)
Region: Edinburgh
Company: University of Edinburgh
Department: The Division of Genetics and Genomics at The Roslin Institute
Salary: £32,004 to £38,183 p.a.
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Biological Sciences, Genetics, Molecular Biology and Biophysics, Computer Science, Computer Science, Business and Management Studies, Management
-
Research Fellow (Edinburgh)
Region: Edinburgh
Company: University of Edinburgh
Department: The Roslin Institute
Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 Grade UE07
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics
-
Marie Curie Clinical and Academic Research Fellow (Leeds)
Region: Leeds
Company: University of Leeds
Department: Academic Unit of Primary Care - Leeds Institute of Health Sciences (LIHS)
Salary: £32,548 to £38,833 p.a. pro rata, Grade 7
Hours: Part Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Nursing, Social Sciences and Social Care, Social Policy, Social Work
-
Learning Facilitator (Grimsby)
Region: Grimsby
Company: Grimsby Institute
Department: N\A
Salary: £17,108.52 per annum
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Student Services
-
Research Associate (Edinburgh)
Region: Edinburgh
Company: University of Edinburgh
Department: N\A
Salary: £26,829 to £31,076
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Biological Sciences, Biology, Microbiology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics
-
Postdoctoral Researcher in Computer Science - Bayesian Inference and Gaussian Processes. Prof. Aki Vehtari (Espoo - Finland)
Region: Espoo - Finland
Company: Aalto University
Department: N\A
Salary: €41,976 to €44,076
£38,832 to £40,774.71 converted salary* per annumHours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Computer Science, Computer Science, Software Engineering, Information Systems, Artificial Intelligence
-
Faculty Finance Business Partner - C82476A (Newcastle Upon Tyne)
Region: Newcastle Upon Tyne
Company: Newcastle University
Department: Finance & Planning
Salary: please see advert for salary details
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, Finance
-
Research Development Advisor (Edinburgh)
Region: Edinburgh
Company: Heriot-Watt University
Department: Research and Enterprise Services
Salary: £31,604 to £38,883
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Professional or Managerial
Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication
-
Postdoctoral Researcher in Meta-Research (Oxford)
Region: Oxford
Company: University of Oxford
Department: Nuffield Department of Orthopaedics
Salary: £31,076 to £38,183 per annum (Grade 7)
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Anatomy, Physiology and Pathology, Mathematics and Statistics, Statistics
-
Research Associate (Cambridge)
Region: Cambridge
Company: N\A
Department: N\A
Salary: £30,175 to £38,183
Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Health and Medical, Medicine and Dentistry, Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics
-
Tenure-Track Assistant/Associate Professor/Professor in Environmental Friendly Purification Technology (Shanghai, Pudong - China)
Region: Shanghai, Pudong - China
Company: China-UK Low Carbon College, Shanghai Jiao Tong University
Department: N\A
Salary: $58,000
£44,718 converted salary*Hours: Full Time
Contract type: Permanent
Type / Role: Academic or Research
Categories: Physical and Environmental Sciences, Environmental Sciences, Other Physical Sciences
Look at responds for L&TRONIC LTD in social networks
Read all comments for L&TRONIC LTD. Leave a respond for L&TRONIC LTD. L&TRONIC LTD on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+
Location L&TRONIC LTD on the Google Maps. Address and contact L&TRONIC LTD
Other companies related to L&TRONIC LTD: FUTURE TIGER LIMITED | ACRE WOOD DAY NURSERY LIMITED | COMU LTD | FOSSEY CONSTRUCTION LIMITED | MUJIFAT LTD
L&TRONIC LTD is a private limited company located in ACTON, The United Kingdom. Company L&TRONIC LTD is registered at 01/12/2014 and issued with Company Number as 09335068; now company's status is dissolved. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts L&TRONIC LTD 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 306,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 810,000 GBP, with credit rating as perfect. Less 70 employees work in the company.
The main activity of L&TRONIC LTD is Holding and Other Investment Offices, including 5 other directions. Products made in L&TRONIC LTD are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of L&TRONIC LTD is not found. You can also view reviews of L&TRONIC LTD, open vacancies, location of L&TRONIC LTD on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data. Company has finished activity at 24/05/2016
