DOCTIFY LIMITED

All UK companiesEducational ServicesDOCTIFY LIMITED

DOCTIFY LIMITED contact data: address, phone, fax, email, website, opening hours

DOCTIFY LIMITED

Region: LONDON

Address: 88-90 OFFICE 36, HATTON GARDEN, LONDON, EC1N 8PG 88-90 OFFICE 36, HATTON GARDEN, LONDON, EC1N 8PG

Telephone: +44 (1202) 4838741 +44 (1202) 4838741

Fax: +44 (1223) 5551126 +44 (1223) 5551126

E-Mail: n/a

Website:

Owner / Director / Manager of DOCTIFY LIMITED: n/a

Opening hours:

Did you find errors or would like to add more details for "DOCTIFY LIMITED"? - Contact us!

We have found such data of DOCTIFY LIMITED, LONDON as: company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts, finance, vacancies. Download bank accounts, tenders, credit history, taxes and fees DOCTIFY LIMITED. Download full report as zip-file.

Registration data of DOCTIFY LIMITED

Company Name: DOCTIFY LIMITED
Company Number: 09245200
Incorporation Date: 02/10/2014
Company Category: Private Limited Company
Company Status: Active
Capital: 882,000 GBP
Sales, per year: Less 301,000 GBP
Credit rating: Perfect
Employees: Less 70

Previous names of DOCTIFY LIMITED

Previous names aren't found

Get full report from official database of the United Kingdom for DOCTIFY LIMITED

Main kinds of activities for DOCTIFY LIMITED

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Addition kinds of activities for DOCTIFY LIMITED

07210406. Hoeing services
20999920. Vegetables, peeled for the trade
50840804. Hoists
60999904. Escrow institutions other than real estate
70110306. Ymca/ymha hotel

Work at DOCTIFY LIMITED: open vacancies, career, training, practice

There are not any open vacancies for DOCTIFY LIMITED now. Look at opened vacancies in other companies.

  • Specialist Student Support Assistant (Warwick)

    Region: Warwick

    Company: Warwickshire College Group

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £16,246 to £17,362 per annum, pro rata

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Student Services

  • Assistant College Nurse (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: St John's College, Cambridge

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £32,485 to £37,660 p.a. pro-rata

    Hours: Part Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Health and Medical, Nursing

  • Head of Business Engagement (Manchester)

    Region: Manchester

    Company: The University of Manchester

    Department: Research & Business Engagement Support Services

    Salary: £80,000

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Senior Management

  • Research Fellow (77111-087) (Coventry)

    Region: Coventry

    Company: University of Warwick

    Department: Computer Science

    Salary: £29,799 to £38,833 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Mathematics and Statistics, Mathematics, Statistics, Computer Science, Computer Science

  • Reception/Security Steward (Kensington, White City)

    Region: Kensington, White City

    Company: Royal College of Art

    Department: Buildings & Estates

    Salary: £23,208 to £25,748 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Clerical

    Categories: Administrative, Property and Maintenance

  • Psychology Technician (Wrexham)

    Region: Wrexham

    Company: Glyndwr University

    Department: Psychology

    Salary: £20,989 to £23,557 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Psychology, Student Services

  • Electrician (Fire Alarms & Emergency Lighting) (Leeds)

    Region: Leeds

    Company: University of Leeds

    Department: Estates

    Salary: £21,843 to £25,298 p.a., Grade 5

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Technical

    Categories: Property and Maintenance

  • Researcher - Gender and Protection (London)

    Region: London

    Company: CARE International UK

    Department: N\A

    Salary: £35,343 per annum

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Social Sciences and Social Care, Sociology, Social Policy, Social Work, Information Management and Librarianship, Information Science

  • Research Assistant in Molecular Cell Biology (Oxford)

    Region: Oxford

    Company: University of Oxford

    Department: Sir William Dunn School of Pathology

    Salary: £27,629 to £32,958 Grade 6 p.a.

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Biological Sciences, Biology, Molecular Biology and Biophysics

  • PhD: Curriculum Innovation For Fostering Confidence and Enterprise In Engineering Education (London)

    Region: London

    Company: London South Bank University

    Department: The Nathu Puri Institute (NPI)

    Salary: N\A

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: N\A

    Type / Role: PhD

    Categories: Engineering and Technology, Civil Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Production Engineering and Manufacturing, Other Engineering, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Education Studies

  • Deputy Student Recruitment Manager (International) (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: Cambridge Admissions Office

    Salary: £27,629 to £32,958

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Permanent

    Type / Role: Professional or Managerial

    Categories: Administrative, PR, Marketing, Sales and Communication, Student Services, International Activities

  • Junior Reasearch Fellowship - Stipendiary (Cambridge)

    Region: Cambridge

    Company: University of Cambridge

    Department: Christ’s College

    Salary: £19,485 to £23,879

    Hours: Full Time

    Contract type: Fixed-Term/Contract

    Type / Role: Academic or Research

    Categories: Architecture, Building and Planning, Architecture and Building, Politics and Government, Historical and Philosophical Studies, History, History of Art, Education Studies (inc. TEFL), Education Studies

Look at responds for DOCTIFY LIMITED in social networks

Read all comments for DOCTIFY LIMITED. Leave a respond for DOCTIFY LIMITED. DOCTIFY LIMITED on Facebook, LinkedIn and Google+

Location DOCTIFY LIMITED on the Google Maps. Address and contact DOCTIFY LIMITED

Other companies related to DOCTIFY LIMITED: MAUREEN WYNNE ATC CONSULTANTS LTD | I9 SOLUTIONS LIMITED | MACVEAGH GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED | SLASH TWENTY-FOUR LIMITED | SFQS LIMITED

DOCTIFY LIMITED is a private limited company located in LONDON, The United Kingdom. Company DOCTIFY LIMITED is registered at 02/10/2014 and issued with Company Number as 09245200; now company's status is active. We have found out such reports and documents as address, phone, contacts DOCTIFY LIMITED 2026, vacancies, responds, credits, finance, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts and official information from Companies House. Founded capital is 882,000 GBP, sales per year are seted up as less 301,000 GBP, with credit rating as perfect. Less 70 employees work in the company.
The main activity of DOCTIFY LIMITED is Educational Services, including 5 other directions. Products made in DOCTIFY LIMITED are not found. Its contact method and company information is as below. Information about owner, director or manager of DOCTIFY LIMITED is not found. You can also view reviews of DOCTIFY LIMITED, open vacancies, location of DOCTIFY LIMITED on the map. In total the company use 0 trading names. For more information visit the site or send request using contact data.

DOCTIFY LIMITED, LONDON 2026: full company contacts: phone, email, website, address DOCTIFY LIMITED, credits, responds, work DOCTIFY LIMITED finance, vacancies and job, contacts finance sectors DOCTIFY LIMITED, company information, confirmation statement (annual return), company accounts